Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 17.10.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2927     D21K                  17.10.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  20:51     0     0
  2 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  23:25     0     0
  3 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  26:22     0     0
#
2927     D21L                  17.10.2015 RVP = 7278  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  16:42  7446  7985
  2 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  17:04  7290  7668
  3 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  17:31  7098  4867
  4 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  18:11  6814  3378
  5 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  18:36  6637  6469
  6 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  18:38  6623  6783
  7 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  19:34  6225  5068
  8 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  19:40  6183  7308
  9 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  21:07  5565  1316
 10 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  21:13  5523  6645
 11 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  22:02  5175     0
 12 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  22:48  4849  3594
 13 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  23:17  4643  4698
 14 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  23:23  4600  3354
 15 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  23:33  4529  4867
 16 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  23:54  4380  3828
 17 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  26:53  3110     0
 18 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  34:53     0  3863
 19 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  36:41     0  2708
 20 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850   DISK     0  4690
#
2927     H21K                  17.10.2015 RVP = 3066  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  15:07  3502  3535
  2 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  17:52  3024  1458
  3 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  19:53  2673     0
  4 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  20:33  2557  1084
  5 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  20:52  2502  3766
  6 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  21:33  2383     0
  7 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  21:35  2377  2378
  8 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  22:07  2284  2235
  9 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  24:22  1893  1244
 10 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  25:32  1690  3418
 11 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  26:39  1495  1923
 12 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  31:52   588  2098
 13 Moutvička Ondřej               LIT8301  35:57     0   318
 14 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  38:05     0  1011
#
2927     H21L                  17.10.2015 RVP = 9267  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  12:05  9779 10000
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  13:07  9030  9250
  3 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  13:10  8994  9395
  4 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  13:45  8571  8946
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  13:47  8547  8746
  6 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  14:37  7943  8108
  7 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  14:46  7834  8631
  8 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  15:46  7110  5721
  9 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  16:17  6735  1674
 10 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  16:22  6675  7751
 11 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  16:59  6228  6531
 12 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  17:07  6131   668
 13 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  17:30  5854  7703
 14 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  17:51  5600  3709
 15 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  19:12  4622  3900
 16 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  19:50  4163  3688
 17 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  20:40  3559  1307
 18 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  21:46  2762  5569
 19 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  22:07  2508  4243
 20 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103  22:16  2399     0
 21 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  23:02  1844  5226
 22 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  24:40   660  3945
 23 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  26:03     0  1923
 24 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  35:00     0   767
 25 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406   DISK     0  7443
#