Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.03.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

3075     D21A                  28.03.2015 RVP = 9054  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  29:34  9271  8944
  2 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  30:30  8992  9346
  3 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  30:49  8898  9348
  4 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  30:54  8873   707
  5 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  31:38  8654  2333
  6 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  32:32  8385  9364
  7 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  32:35  8370  7526
  8 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  33:02  8235  4761
  9 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  33:10  8195  8267
 10 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  33:27  8111  2000
 11 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  33:42  8036  7901
 12 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  34:20  7847  4836
 13 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  34:40  7747  7208
 14 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  34:42  7737  7918
 15 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  35:26  7518  6559
 16 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  35:45  7423  7756
 17 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  36:09  7304  7818
 18 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  36:32  7189  7061
 19 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  36:45  7124  6593
 20 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  36:59  7055  7140
 21 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  37:20  6950  6526
 22 Rusá Šárka                     KAM9157  37:56  6771  4523
 23 Čejková Kateřina               DKL5850  38:01  6746     0
 24 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  38:13  6686  7153
 25 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  39:02  6442  6227
 26 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  39:22  6342  6307
 27 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  39:27  6318  1110
 28 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  40:31  5999  5685
 29 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  40:38  5964  1748
 30 Smolková Kateřina              PGP8852  40:47  5919  6457
 31 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  41:49  5610  3492
 32 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  42:19  5461  6836
 33 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  42:23  5441  1842
 34 Bolechová Anežka               LPU9051  43:48  5018  4864
 35 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  44:34  4788  5458
 36 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  45:11  4604  4205
 37 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  46:18  4270  5488
 38 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  46:40  4161  4408
 39 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  48:23  3648  4502
 40 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  48:37  3578   256
 41 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  48:56  3483  4576
 42 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  49:18  3374  5674
 43 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  50:28  3025  3784
 44 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  50:58  2876  1058
 45 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  51:38  2676  5543
 46 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  54:50  1720     0
 47 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  55:48  1431   832
 48 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  56:12  1312  1561
 49 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  58:16   694  1421
 50 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  61:58     0  1738
 51 Siblíková Jana                 SLP7952  64:45     0   387
 52 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  74:34     0   395
 53 Kavková Radana                 SCP8950   DISK     0     0
#
3075     D21C                  28.03.2015 RVP = 7399  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Machútová Lucie                AOP8851  26:08  7773     0
  2 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  27:52  7308  6479
  3 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  28:35  7115  7673
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  28:44  7075  8248
  5 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  29:13  6945  7519
  6 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  30:42  6546  5175
  7 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  30:50  6510  6393
  8 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  30:57  6479  5764
  9 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  31:17  6389  6485
 10 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  31:20  6376  6502
 11 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  32:57  5941     0
 12 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  33:35  5771   774
 13 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  33:46  5722  6843
 14 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  34:55  5413  6710
 15 Staroňová Hana                 VAM8850  35:05  5368   705
 16 Kičinová Erika                 VRL9154  35:23  5287     0
 17 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  37:47  4642  3558
 18 Chládková Zuzana               ZAM9153  38:31  4445   945
 19 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  39:16  4244  4281
 20 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  40:37  3881  1930
 21 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  41:14  3715  2311
 22 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  41:14  3715  2132
 23 Kondělková Radka               HOS7951  42:08  3473  1110
 24 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  42:15  3442  3178
 25 Jílková Radka                  ZBP7751  58:30     0   251
 26 Šebková Jana                   DKP9250  71:08     0   415
 27 Šinovská Kristýna              ROU9351  85:04     0   259
#
3075     H21A                  28.03.2015 RVP = 9195  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  31:16  9315  9368
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  31:45  9174  9261
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  32:01  9097  9091
  4 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  32:01  9097  4388
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  32:35  8933  8417
  6 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  32:50  8860  8985
  7 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  33:03  8797  9047
  8 Hewelt Maciej                  SSU9000  33:10  8763     0
  9 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  33:22  8705  8456
 10 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  33:32  8657  8180
 11 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  33:41  8613  8355
 12 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  33:50  8570  9210
 13 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  34:09  8478  8087
 14 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  34:58  8241  7906
 15 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  35:12  8173  7973
 16 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  35:19  8139  6394
 17 Hora Zbyněk                    PGP8000  35:19  8139  6496
 18 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  35:51  7984  8650
 19 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  36:10  7892  8337
 20 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  36:22  7834  7982
 21 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  36:49  7704  3017
 22 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  37:02  7641  7224
 23 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  37:04  7631  1401
 24 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  37:07  7617  7790
 25 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  37:43  7442  6889
 26 Rožek David                    RIC7403  37:45  7433  6287
 27 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  38:27  7230  7060
 28 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  38:29  7220  6371
 29 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  39:08  7031  7713
 30 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  39:09  7026  6369
 31 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  39:27  6939  6852
 32 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  39:31  6920  6116
 33 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  39:44  6857  2467
 34 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  39:49  6833  2083
 35 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  39:53  6813  6729
 36 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  40:00  6780   637
 37 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  40:00  6780  6308
 38 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  40:07  6746  2395
 39 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  40:27  6649  6991
 40 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  40:27  6649  6410
 41 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  40:50  6538  2719
 42 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  40:54  6518  6044
 43 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  40:55  6514  7209
 44 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  41:10  6441     0
 45 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  41:41  6291     0
 46 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  41:48  6257  6669
 47 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  41:57  6214  1644
 48 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  41:58  6209     0
 49 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  41:59  6204  5774
 50 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  42:16  6122  6205
 51 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  42:27  6068  4839
 52 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  42:28  6064  6370
 53 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  42:34  6035  6578
 54 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  42:38  6015   992
 55 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  42:43  5991  6055
 56 Pašek František                KAM7600  42:54  5938  7383
 57 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  43:07  5875  5039
 58 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  43:19  5817  6131
 59 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  44:03  5604  6052
 60 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  44:11  5565  5883
 61 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  44:14  5551  6073
 62 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  44:53  5362  4770
 63 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  45:08  5290  3305
 64 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  46:16  4961  3518
 65 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  46:28  4902  2515
 66 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  47:03  4733  8102
 67 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  47:37  4569  3847
 68 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  47:38  4564  5233
 69 Havlíček Tomáš                 KNC8700  47:53  4491  1024
 70 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  47:53  4491  4664
 71 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  48:05  4433  4655
 72 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  48:26  4332     0
 73 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  49:10  4119  6283
 74 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  49:32  4012  3701
 75 Bitter Aleš                    KNC8803  51:53  3330  1277
 76 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  53:43  2798     0
 77 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  53:54  2745  2644
 78 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  53:57  2730  2560
 79 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  54:40  2522   806
 80 Lustig Matyáš                  DKP9507  58:21  1453   295
 81 Kolář Jakub                    LBE9501  58:43  1347  1471
 82 Benc Jiří                      TAP8002  59:55   998  1637
 83 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  61:03   669   859
 84 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  63:26     0  1710
 85 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901  64:17     0  1421
 86 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  65:34     0  1748
 87 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401   DISK     0  7784
 88 Maška Marek                    MKP8800   DISK     0  1316
 89 Hepner David                   SHK7601  33:31     0  8435
#
3075     H21C                  28.03.2015 RVP = 7150  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  29:52  7297  7512
  2 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  29:55  7285  7383
  3 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  31:42  6867  6830
  4 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  31:46  6851  6669
  5 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  32:31  6675  6667
  6 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  33:31  6441  6864
  7 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  33:58  6336  5013
  8 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  34:15  6269  5044
  9 Burdych Tomáš                  BRM8201  34:37  6183  3100
 10 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  34:40  6171  7159
 11 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  35:12  6046  4692
 12 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  35:29  5980  6255
 13 Junek Martin                   STH8101  35:42  5929     0
 14 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  35:50  5898   854
 15 Margold Martin                 DKP8106  36:11  5816     0
 16 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  36:20  5781  1115
 17 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  37:06  5601  6063
 18 Dušek Martin                   ZAM9602  39:21  5073     0
 19 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  39:22  5069  5795
 20 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  39:45  4980  4748
 21 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  42:12  4405  6258
 22 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  42:29  4339     0
 23 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  44:21  3901  2320
 24 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  46:15  3456   976
 25 Haering Jan                    LME7500  48:21  2963  2368
 26 Havlůj František               DKP8308  49:21  2729  2901
 27 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  55:11  1361  1935
 28 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  57:43   767  1960
 29 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  59:08   435     0
 30 Průša Ondřej                   DKL9600  67:20     0     0
 31 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  67:21     0  1636
#