Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.04.2016 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

3311     D21                   02.04.2016 RVP = 6633  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  42:03  7201  7116
  2 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  45:50  6632  5521
  3 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  46:57  6464  6070
  4 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  47:20  6406  6613
  5 Korpasová Tereza               LBM9898  47:39  6358  5047
  6 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  47:43  6348  1691
  7 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  48:10  6281   637
  8 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  48:56  6165  7233
  9 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  49:06  6140  2488
 10 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  50:34  5919  5078
 11 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  51:43  5746  5182
 12 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  52:37  5611  3575
 13 Haltof Ewa                     OKP9499  54:14  5367  6133
 14 Šulerová Pavlína               TBM9151  54:14  5367   462
 15 Matulová Iva                   ADA8451  54:49  5280   516
 16 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  55:38  5157  5723
 17 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  55:53  5119  5372
 18 Podešvová Vlasta               ADA9251  58:34  4715   953
 19 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  62:16  4158  5733
 20 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  63:23  3990  4846
 21 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  63:58  3902  3480
 22 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  64:03  3890  2508
 23 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  71:36  2753  2495
 24 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  72:02  2688  3400
 25 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  73:04  2532  2745
 26 Jurčová Michaela               MBM8989  73:23  2485   896
 27 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  80:06  1474  5142
 28 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  83:06  1022     0
 29 Mrštíková Květa                LPU8753   DISK     0  5838
 30 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751   DISK     0   951
#
3311     H21                   02.04.2016 RVP = 8272  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vedra David                    TBM7402  41:02  8743  8422
  2 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  43:16  8300  8269
  3 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  43:25  8270  3218
  4 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  43:46  8201  8250
  5 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  46:07  7735  5010
  6 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  46:55  7577  8054
  7 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  47:01  7557  7399
  8 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  47:06  7540  7078
  9 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  47:07  7537  7581
 10 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  47:07  7537  7940
 11 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  47:34  7448  7396
 12 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  49:26  7078  8207
 13 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  49:57  6976  6227
 14 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  51:23  6691  6048
 15 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  51:33  6658  7627
 16 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  52:08  6543  8075
 17 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  53:33  6262  6642
 18 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  53:52  6199  8214
 19 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  57:03  5568  4086
 20 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  57:59  5383  4284
 21 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  58:08  5354  1735
 22 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  59:35  5066  4414
 23 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  61:20  4719  1815
 24 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  61:24  4706   471
 25 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  62:00  4587  1985
 26 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  62:01  4584  1711
 27 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  62:12  4548   440
 28 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  64:18  4131     0
 29 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  65:44  3847  5131
 30 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  66:19  3732  3979
 31 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  71:59  2609  5218
 32 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  76:37  1690  1544
 33 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  79:33  1109  2575
 34 Drozd Michal                   BBM9701   DISK     0     0
#
3311     D21D                  02.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  30:07     0     0
  2 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  30:17     0     0
  3 Bouzková Kateřina              SVS8151 125:11     0     0
#
3311     H21D                  02.04.2016 RVP = 1757  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  29:06  2124   418
  2 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  37:09  1720  3822
  3 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507  40:56  1531     0
  4 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  41:12  1517  1103
  5 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  41:58  1479   870
  6 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  45:15  1314  2259
  7 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  49:13  1115   445
  8 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  57:57   677   452
  9 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  62:39   442   729
#