Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čechová Johana | TBM0888 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:31 | |
2. | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:52 | + 4:21 |
3. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:37 | + 6:06 |
4. | Dosedělová Tereza | PTE0755 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 31:38 | + 9:07 |
5. | Machová Karolína | VSP0652 | C | USK Praha | 37:42 | + 15:11 |
6. | Jungmannová Sofie | PTE0757 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 45:37 | + 23:06 |
7. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:13 | + 29:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:02 | |
2. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:53 | + 0:51 |
3. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:14 | + 1:12 |
4. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 14:05 | + 2:03 |
5. | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:13 | + 2:11 |
6. | Doušková Kateřina | TBM0679 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:10 | + 5:08 |
7. | Taslerová Martina | ABM0757 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 17:28 | + 5:26 |
8. | Dvořáková Lucie | BBM0750 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 18:14 | + 6:12 |
9. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:35 | + 8:33 |
10. | Palátová Renáta | ABM0655 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 34:34 | + 22:32 |
11. | Patermannová Marie | TBM0680 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:30 | + 25:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:24 | |
2. | Čelechovská Radka | UBM0451 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 19:57 | + 3:33 |
3. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:14 | + 3:50 |
4. | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 20:25 | + 4:01 |
5. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:16 | + 4:52 |
6. | Rotková Markéta | ZBM0455 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:57 | + 6:33 |
7. | Pánková Klára | ZBM0456 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:26 | + 12:02 |
8. | Mikulová Klára | TBM0553 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:21 | + 15:57 |
9. | Králová Denisa | TBM0559 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:59 | + 16:35 |
10. | Baláčová Natálie | TBM0560 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 93:39 | + 77:15 |
MS | Fejfušová Karolína | ZBM0253 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:26 | + 16:02 |
MS | Milichovská Loreta | ZBM0254 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:15 | + 18:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 20:54 | |
2. | Vedrová Ela | TBM0357 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:21 | + 3:27 |
3. | Barnatová Klára | ZBM0352 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:41 | + 4:47 |
4. | Sedlářová Jolana | TBM0359 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:06 | + 8:12 |
5. | Lukšíková Eliška | ZBM0256 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:41 | + 8:47 |
6. | Patermannová Eliška | TBM0369 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:32 | + 9:38 |
7. | Taslerová Tereza | ABM0361 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 33:33 | + 12:39 |
8. | Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:04 | + 16:10 |
9. | Hovořáková Karolína | ZBM0351 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:18 | + 17:24 |
10. | Bašeová Klára | ZBM0252 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:45 | + 19:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:47 | |
2. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:50 | + 4:03 |
3. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:56 | + 6:09 |
4. | Štefková Klára | TBM0059 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:59 | + 10:12 |
5. | Radová Kateřina | ABM0199 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 53:51 | + 19:04 |
6. | Boučková Anna | TBM0051 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:55 | + 21:08 |
7. | Čížková Eliška | ADA0051 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 64:19 | + 29:32 |
8. | Fajstlová Adéla | PTE0152 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 145:23 | + 110:36 |
Mokrá Michaela | ABM0063 | C | KOB Moira Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:04 | |
Utíkalová Kateřina | TBM9952 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Staňková Lucie | ASU8756 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 42:03 | 7201 | |
2. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:50 | + 3:47 | 6632 |
3. | Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:57 | + 4:54 | 6464 |
4. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | C | OOB Třebíč | 47:20 | + 5:17 | 6406 |
5. | Korpasová Tereza | LBM9898 | A | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 47:39 | + 5:36 | 6358 |
6. | Palasová Petra | ZBM8658 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:43 | + 5:40 | 6348 |
7. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:10 | + 6:07 | 6281 |
8. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:56 | + 6:53 | 6165 |
9. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 49:06 | + 7:03 | 6140 |
10. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 50:34 | + 8:31 | 5919 |
11. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 51:43 | + 9:40 | 5746 |
12. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 52:37 | + 10:34 | 5611 |
13. | Haltof Ewa | OKP9499 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 54:14 | + 12:11 | 5367 |
13. | Šulerová Pavlína | TBM9151 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:14 | + 12:11 | 5367 |
15. | Matulová Iva | ADA8451 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 54:49 | + 12:46 | 5280 |
16. | Boháčová Lucie | PTE8771 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 55:38 | + 13:35 | 5157 |
17. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 55:53 | + 13:50 | 5119 |
18. | Podešvová Vlasta | ADA9251 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 58:34 | + 16:31 | 4715 |
19. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 62:16 | + 20:13 | 4158 |
20. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 63:23 | + 21:20 | 3990 |
21. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 63:58 | + 21:55 | 3902 |
22. | Dittrichová Zuzana | KON9175 | C | KOB Konice | 64:03 | + 22:00 | 3890 |
23. | Čížková Markéta | ADA9652 | B | OOB Spartak Adamov | 71:36 | + 29:33 | 2753 |
24. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 72:02 | + 29:59 | 2688 |
25. | Hrušková Kristýna | ZBM9156 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:04 | + 31:01 | 2532 |
26. | Jurčová Michaela | MBM8989 | C | O-mikron | 73:23 | + 31:20 | 2485 |
27. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | ASU8282 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 80:06 | + 38:03 | 1474 |
28. | Rešová Kateřina | ASU9090 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 83:06 | + 41:03 | 1022 |
29. | Raudenská Lenka | 86:13 | + 44:10 | ||||
Mrštíková Květa | LPU8753 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | ||
Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zavadilová Simona | PTE8485 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 30:07 | 0 | |
2. | Otrusinová Helena | ABM7054 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 30:17 | + 0:10 | 0 |
3. | Zedníková Michaela | 44C0060 | Neregistrovaní | 55:45 | + 25:38 | ||
4. | Bouzková Kateřina | SVS8151 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 125:11 | + 95:04 | 0 |
Barranco Kateřina | VBM8253 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milánová Jindřiška | TBM7475 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:21 | |
2. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 45:53 | + 4:32 |
3. | Ševčíková Pavla | TBM7355 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:51 | + 6:30 |
4. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:58 | + 6:37 |
5. | Ondrouchová Lída | ADA7051 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 49:01 | + 7:40 |
6. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:25 | + 8:04 |
7. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:26 | + 9:05 |
8. | Radová Martina | ABM7451 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 50:39 | + 9:18 |
9. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:33 | + 10:12 |
10. | Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:58 | + 10:37 |
11. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:23 | + 12:02 |
12. | Odehnalová Kamila | ABM7052 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 58:41 | + 17:20 |
13. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:27 | + 18:06 |
14. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:00 | + 19:39 |
15. | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:11 | + 19:50 |
16. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:22 | + 22:01 |
17. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:34 | + 23:13 |
18. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:36 | + 23:15 |
19. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:18 | + 24:57 |
20. | Chmelíková Gabriela | ZBM7653 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:24 | + 25:03 |
21. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 68:16 | + 26:55 |
22. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 74:24 | + 33:03 |
23. | Patermannová Šárka | 4SX0050 | Neregistrovaní - Vykydal | 77:34 | + 36:13 | |
24. | Němečková Eva | UBM7752 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 78:18 | + 36:57 |
25. | Kroutilová Eva | ZBM7861 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 81:23 | + 40:02 |
26. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 88:24 | + 47:03 |
Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Machová Jana | VSP8099 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Tachovská Kamila | ZBM7655 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chroustová Petra | VBM6655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:32 | |
2. | Šmelíková Hana | ASU6999 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 43:05 | + 0:33 |
3. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 45:16 | + 2:44 |
4. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:26 | + 8:54 |
5. | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 53:14 | + 10:42 |
6. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:24 | + 10:52 |
7. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:43 | + 11:11 |
8. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:57 | + 13:25 |
9. | Matyášová Lenka | LBM6460 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 64:56 | + 22:24 |
Starčuková Jana | TBM6451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:26 | |
2. | Vávrová Beáta | ASU5651 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 41:29 | + 4:03 |
3. | Eremiášová Jana | TBM5451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:48 | + 5:22 |
4. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 44:26 | + 7:00 |
5. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 51:42 | + 14:16 |
6. | Kadlecová Miloslava | LBM5457 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 89:43 | + 52:17 |
Zháňalová Jana | TTR6051 | C | OOB Třebíč | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:43 | |
2. | Mach David | VSP0801 | C | USK Praha | 22:01 | + 6:18 |
3. | Chmelík Robert | ZBM0708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:34 | + 10:51 |
4. | Ševčík Filip | TBM0802 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:08 | + 12:25 |
5. | Němeček Adam | UBM0702 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 42:17 | + 26:34 |
6. | Šindelář Jan | VBM0601 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:27 | + 30:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 9:57 | |
2. | Vedra Tobiáš | TBM0621 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 10:44 | + 0:47 |
3. | Cicvárek Radim | ZBM0601 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 11:37 | + 1:40 |
4. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:00 | + 2:03 |
5. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:10 | + 2:13 |
6. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:37 | + 2:40 |
7. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:30 | + 3:33 |
8. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:16 | + 5:19 |
9. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | ZBM0808 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:15 | + 7:18 |
10. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:38 | + 7:41 |
11. | Petrášek Eduard | ZBM0609 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:22 | + 8:25 |
12. | Šíma Daniel | BBM0600 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 24:45 | + 14:48 |
13. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:20 | + 15:23 |
14. | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:37 | + 21:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:50 | |
2. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | ZBM0505 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:04 | + 1:14 |
3. | Ehl Ondřej | TBM0404 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:09 | + 1:19 |
4. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 15:34 | + 1:44 |
5. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:41 | + 1:51 |
6. | Strýček Jan | ADA0503 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 19:16 | + 5:26 |
7. | Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:03 | + 8:13 |
8. | Dvořák Tobiáš | VBM0401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 22:54 | + 9:04 | |
9. | Štěrbák Josef | ZBM0409 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:11 | + 9:21 |
10. | Chmelík Albert | ZBM0411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:13 | + 9:23 |
11. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:06 | + 12:16 |
12. | Tachovský Jáchym | ZBM0502 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:45 | + 12:55 |
13. | Hrouda Šimon | UBM0504 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 26:47 | + 12:57 |
14. | Hartmann Jakub | 28:08 | + 14:18 | |||
15. | Ondrouch Martin | ADA0502 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 28:18 | + 14:28 |
16. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:22 | + 15:32 |
17. | Račanský Jakub | UBM0503 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 32:20 | + 18:30 |
18. | Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 32:36 | + 18:46 |
19. | Vostal Tomáš | TBM0409 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:23 | + 19:33 | |
20. | Ševčík Daniel | TBM0508 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:52 | + 20:02 |
21. | Dvořák Jakub | BBM0502 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 38:10 | + 24:20 |
22. | Pekárek Martin | RBK0501 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 47:16 | + 33:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milán Jakub | TBM0411 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:17 | |
2. | Čelechovský Matěj | UBM0202 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 20:17 | + 5:00 |
3. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:50 | + 7:33 |
4. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 23:12 | + 7:55 |
5. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:53 | + 8:36 |
6. | Musil Štěpán | TBM0305 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:33 | + 11:16 |
7. | Lička Adam | TBM0326 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:05 | + 11:48 |
8. | Tachovský Matyáš | ZBM0208 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:44 | + 20:27 |
9. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 40:06 | + 24:49 |
10. | Račanský Jan | UBM0302 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 79:11 | + 63:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedlář Jan | TBM0010 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:58 | |
2. | Rajnoha David | TBM0003 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:01 | + 1:03 |
3. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:27 | + 1:29 |
4. | Milán Tomáš | TBM0111 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:45 | + 1:47 |
5. | Kligl Radim | TBM0103 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:45 | + 6:47 |
6. | Svoboda Martin | TBM0105 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:09 | + 18:11 |
Němec Ondřej | TBM0114 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kinc Martin | ZBM9905 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:30 | |
2. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 54:34 | + 12:04 |
3. | Ptáček Patrik | BBM9800 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 62:58 | + 20:28 |
4. | Kún Josef | BBM9802 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 68:58 | + 26:28 |
5. | Starčuk Zenon | TBM9905 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 80:31 | + 38:01 |
6. | Syrový Lukáš | TBM9811 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 122:06 | + 79:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:02 | 8743 | |
2. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:16 | + 2:14 | 8300 |
3. | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:25 | + 2:23 | 8270 |
4. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:46 | + 2:44 | 8201 |
5. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 46:07 | + 5:05 | 7735 |
6. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:55 | + 5:53 | 7577 |
7. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 47:01 | + 5:59 | 7557 |
8. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:06 | + 6:04 | 7540 |
9. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 47:07 | + 6:05 | 7537 |
9. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 47:07 | + 6:05 | 7537 |
11. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 47:34 | + 6:32 | 7448 |
12. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 49:26 | + 8:24 | 7078 |
13. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:57 | + 8:55 | 6976 |
14. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 51:23 | + 10:21 | 6691 |
15. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:33 | + 10:31 | 6658 |
16. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 52:08 | + 11:06 | 6543 |
17. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | C | KČT Aš | 53:33 | + 12:31 | 6262 |
18. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 53:52 | + 12:50 | 6199 |
19. | Šrom Jakub | 4TX0000 | Neregistrovaní - Šrom | 54:27 | + 13:25 | ||
20. | Kasal Vít | ZBM7540 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:03 | + 16:01 | 5568 |
21. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK8604 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 57:59 | + 16:57 | 5383 |
22. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 58:08 | + 17:06 | 5354 |
23. | Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:35 | + 18:33 | 5066 |
24. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 61:20 | + 20:18 | 4719 |
25. | Odehnal Roman | ABM6909 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 61:24 | + 20:22 | 4706 |
26. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:00 | + 20:58 | 4587 |
27. | Kalina Tomáš | TBM8505 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:01 | + 20:59 | 4584 |
28. | Autrata Daniel | TBM9012 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:12 | + 21:10 | 4548 |
29. | Rohan Tomáš | ASU9009 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 64:18 | + 23:16 | 4131 |
30. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 65:44 | + 24:42 | 3847 |
31. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 66:19 | + 25:17 | 3732 |
32. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 71:59 | + 30:57 | 2609 |
33. | Ksandr Martin | 75:12 | + 34:10 | ||||
34. | Vlach Jan | JPV8237 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 76:37 | + 35:35 | 1690 |
35. | Čížek Petr | ADA7101 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 79:33 | + 38:31 | 1109 |
Drozd Michal | BBM9701 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | DISK | 0 | ||
Kovář Jan | 4KC8300 | neregistrovaní Kovář | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kulich Martin | ZBM9009 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:06 | 2124 | |
2. | Jašek Jindřich | 34:11 | + 5:05 | ||||
3. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:09 | + 8:03 | 1720 |
4. | Chmelík Petr | ZBM7507 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:56 | + 11:50 | 1531 |
5. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 41:12 | + 12:06 | 1517 |
6. | Novotný Petr | 6PC0000 | Neregistrovaný - Novotný | 41:13 | + 12:07 | ||
7. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 41:58 | + 12:52 | 1479 |
8. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 45:15 | + 16:09 | 1314 |
9. | Pecka Lukáš | HLV7707 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 49:13 | + 20:07 | 1115 |
10. | Uhrovič Blahoslav | PTI8448 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 52:20 | + 23:14 | |
11. | Chloupek Tomáš | VBM8404 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 57:57 | + 28:51 | 677 |
12. | Otrusina David | VBM8205 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 62:39 | + 33:33 | 442 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milán Pavel | TBM7227 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:24 | |
2. | Rada Pavel | ABM7401 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 43:59 | + 1:35 |
3. | Hrouda Petr | VBM6900 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:31 | + 2:07 |
4. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 47:23 | + 4:59 |
5. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:58 | + 5:34 |
6. | Cicvárek Ivo | ZBM7504 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:03 | + 5:39 |
7. | Kubáň Pavel | TBM7506 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:16 | + 5:52 |
8. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:21 | + 7:57 |
9. | Žáček Zbyněk | RBK7101 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 50:32 | + 8:08 |
10. | Klaška Jan | 50:59 | + 8:35 | |||
11. | Kučera Viktor | ZBM7608 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:37 | + 10:13 |
12. | Král Jan | TBM6901 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:08 | + 10:44 |
13. | Auermüller Vít | 65X6700 | žabovřesky brno | 54:17 | + 11:53 | |
14. | Musil Radek | 1DC7600 | Targa Orienteering | 54:32 | + 12:08 | |
15. | Novotný Tomáš | 1UX0000 | Neregistrovaný - Novotný Tomáš | 58:01 | + 15:37 | |
16. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 60:25 | + 18:01 |
17. | Mokrý Pavel | ABM6801 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 60:28 | + 18:04 |
18. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 60:39 | + 18:15 |
19. | Pohořalý Jiří | OTK7500 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 64:18 | + 21:54 |
20. | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 64:34 | + 22:10 |
21. | Mareček Jiří | ADA5901 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 64:56 | + 22:32 |
22. | Dušek Václav | 65:10 | + 22:46 | |||
23. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 68:01 | + 25:37 |
24. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 73:55 | + 31:31 |
25. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:39 | + 37:15 |
26. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 89:12 | + 46:48 |
27. | Starčuk Zenon | TBM6202 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 90:20 | + 47:56 |
28. | Malý Martin | TBM7610 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 91:07 | + 48:43 |
29. | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 113:30 | + 71:06 |
Tasler David | UBM7105 | C | MENISKOS Brno | DISK | ||
Vostal Petr | TBM7411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mudrák Pavel | TBM6900 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:00 | |
2. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:01 | + 5:01 |
3. | Gryc Jan | TBM6709 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:12 | + 6:12 |
4. | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 49:37 | + 9:37 |
5. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 52:53 | + 12:53 |
6. | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 54:35 | + 14:35 |
7. | Mach Radovan | VSP6600 | C | USK Praha | 56:10 | + 16:10 |
8. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 56:41 | + 16:41 |
9. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 57:55 | + 17:55 |
10. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 58:13 | + 18:13 |
11. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK6120 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 58:36 | + 18:36 |
12. | Smutný Radek | ABM6701 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 63:10 | + 23:10 |
13. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:06 | + 24:06 |
14. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 66:45 | + 26:45 |
15. | Vítek Zbyněk | PTE6622 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 68:04 | + 28:04 |
16. | Uhmann Petr | TBM5103 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:40 | + 33:40 |
17. | Fuchs Vladimír | NNN6100 | Neregistrovaní | 81:24 | + 41:24 | |
18. | Pánek Tomáš | 90:16 | + 50:16 | |||
19. | Strýček Jiří | ADA6701 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 90:35 | + 50:35 |
Buřt Vladimír | SBK6301 | C | KOB Start Blansko | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:30 | |
2. | Truhlář Karel | ADA5111 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 44:46 | + 4:16 |
3. | Šuler Josef | TBM6005 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:56 | + 4:26 |
4. | Maliňák Josef | SVS5501 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 46:53 | + 6:23 |
5. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:42 | + 7:12 |
6. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:25 | + 7:55 |
7. | Věžník Antonín | ADA5505 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 49:24 | + 8:54 |
8. | Fráňa Pavel | 65C5900 | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 50:21 | + 9:51 | |
9. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 52:37 | + 12:07 |
10. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:29 | + 12:59 |
11. | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 57:21 | + 16:51 |
12. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 58:09 | + 17:39 |
13. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 67:32 | + 27:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:33 | |
2. | Chmelík Milan | ABM4501 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 50:02 | + 5:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryšavá Viktorie | ZBM | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:10 | ||
2. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:07 | + 2:57 |
3. | Milánová Viktorka | TBM | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:07 | + 3:57 | |
4. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:21 | + 4:11 |
5. | Hanousek Matěj | RBK0404 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 20:59 | + 6:49 |
6. | Hanousková Veronika | RBK1650 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 21:50 | + 7:40 | |
7. | Kolaříková Sofie | SBK1005 | KOB Start Blansko | 23:10 | + 9:00 | |
8. | Klašková Amálie | 24:15 | + 10:05 | |||
9. | Marková Eva | ZBM0954 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:20 | + 11:10 |
10. | Pokorný Marek | 72C0002 | Neregistrovaní - Pokorný | 26:05 | + 11:55 | |
11. | Kučerová Tereza | ZBM0957 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:08 | + 11:58 | |
12. | Tříska David | 27:00 | + 12:50 | |||
13. | Vavrdová Karolína | PTE0880 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 28:48 | + 14:38 |
14. | Vrbová Marie | PTE0850 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 28:52 | + 14:42 |
15. | Vágner Tobiáš | 28:57 | + 14:47 | |||
16. | Dušková Aneta | 29:51 | + 15:41 | |||
17. | Eliášek Patrik | 29:54 | + 15:44 | |||
18. | Mudráková Natálie | 29:58 | + 15:48 | |||
19. | Procházka Ferdinand | ADA1001 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 30:17 | + 16:07 |
20. | Beránková Julie | VPM1051 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 30:41 | + 16:31 |
21. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:41 | + 17:31 |
22. | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:50 | + 17:40 |
23. | Vernerová Hana | TBM0780 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:03 | + 17:53 |
24. | Rampouchová Markéta | 32:56 | + 18:46 | |||
25. | Rampouchová Sylvie | 33:05 | + 18:55 | |||
26. | Beneš Josef | 33:40 | + 19:30 | |||
27. | Verner Jan | TBM | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:51 | + 19:41 | |
28. | Rampouchová Zuzana | 34:04 | + 19:54 | |||
29. | Dvořák Tomáš | TBM0906 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:45 | + 21:35 | |
30. | Dvořák Jan | TBM1105 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:07 | + 21:57 | |
31. | Salajka Michal | LBM0701 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 36:49 | + 22:39 |
32. | Vrba Antonín | 37:10 | + 23:00 | |||
33. | Milánová Sárinka | TBM | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:00 | + 24:50 | |
34. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:04 | + 25:54 |
35. | Kroutil Jošt | ZBM0701 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:25 | + 26:15 |
36. | Kroutil Tadeáš | ZBM0901 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:16 | + 27:06 |
37. | Klapková Alžběta | PTE0852 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 42:25 | + 28:15 |
38. | Watson Freddy | 42:46 | + 28:36 | |||
39. | Kroutilová Eliška | ZBM1350 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:50 | + 28:40 |
40. | Kolařík Sebastián | SBK1212 | KOB Start Blansko | 45:17 | + 31:07 | |
41. | Hübner Václav | CTB1102 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 45:24 | + 31:14 |
42. | Daňek František | SBK1010 | KOB Start Blansko | 45:30 | + 31:20 | |
43. | Jelínek Vojta | 45:40 | + 31:30 | |||
44. | Šicha Matěj | 45:41 | + 31:31 | |||
45. | Jelínek Jindřich | 46:09 | + 31:59 | |||
46. | Šichová Zuzana | 46:48 | + 32:38 | |||
47. | Pokorný Ondřej | 72C0001 | Neregistrovaní - Pokorný | 47:22 | + 33:12 | |
48. | Strejčková Klára | TBM0880 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:24 | + 34:14 |
49. | Strejček František | TBM1120 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:45 | + 34:35 |
50. | Stašková Sára | ZBM0751 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:05 | + 35:55 |
51. | Hybner Martin | 50:59 | + 36:49 | |||
52. | Benešová Hana | 52:07 | + 37:57 | |||
53. | Ryglová Beáta | 64:40 | + 50:30 | |||
54. | Polášek Vojtěch | 65:23 | + 51:13 | |||
55. | Ramachová Míša | 73:13 | + 59:03 | |||
56. | Robotková Tereza | 74:28 | + 60:18 | |||
57. | Otrusinová Olga | VBM8652 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 86:01 | + 71:51 |
Galíková Amálie | DISK | |||||
Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milán Radek | TBM7631 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:50 | ||
2. | Svoboda Petr | ABM7124 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 15:33 | + 1:43 |
3. | Watson Kevin | RBK8101 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 16:14 | + 2:24 |
4. | Kroutil Petr | ZBM7803 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:01 | + 4:11 |
5. | Baše Tomáš | 18:02 | + 4:12 | |||
6. | Dosedla Pavel | 19:36 | + 5:46 | |||
7. | Pekárek Aleš | RBK6602 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 19:38 | + 5:48 |
8. | Račanský Matěj | TBM0410 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:30 | + 6:40 |
9. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 20:31 | + 6:41 |
10. | Jirásková Dora | 89C0050 | Neregistrovaní - Jirásková | 20:55 | + 7:05 | |
11. | Velešíková Monika | 96C7701 | Přátelé OB | 20:56 | + 7:06 | |
12. | Obdržálek Milan | 13X0001 | Neregistrovaní Obdržálkovi | 21:08 | + 7:18 | |
13. | Vlček Ondřej | 21:22 | + 7:32 | |||
14. | Karásek Antonín | 5AX0000 | Neregistrovaný - Karásek | 21:24 | + 7:34 | |
15. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 21:57 | + 8:07 |
16. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 22:10 | + 8:20 |
17. | Urbánek Petr | 22:31 | + 8:41 | |||
18. | Taslerová Renata | UBM7651 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 22:59 | + 9:09 |
19. | Vykydal Radek | 4SX0000 | Neregistrovaní - Vykydal | 23:06 | + 9:16 | |
20. | Urbánková Lenka | 23:54 | + 10:04 | |||
21. | Svoboda Marek | ZBM0103 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:56 | + 11:06 |
22. | Drašarová Eva | 75C0050 | Neregistrovaní - Drašar | 25:04 | + 11:14 | |
23. | Obdržálková Veronika | 13X0021 | Neregistrovaní Obdržálkovi | 25:49 | + 11:59 | |
24. | Obdržálková Radmila | 13X0051 | Neregistrovaní Obdržálkovi | 26:09 | + 12:19 | |
25. | Dobrovolný Vladimír | 26:54 | + 13:04 | |||
26. | Bašeová Magdaléna | 27:24 | + 13:34 | |||
27. | Paděrová Jana | 28:14 | + 14:24 | |||
28. | Bednář Tomáš | 7IC0000 | Neregistrovaný - Bednářová | 28:17 | + 14:27 | |
29. | Bednářová Anna | 7IC0050 | Neregistrovaný - Bednářová | 28:20 | + 14:30 | |
30. | Králová Dana | TBM7650 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:22 | + 14:32 |
31. | Vlčková Hana | VBM8555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 28:54 | + 15:04 |
32. | Macků Jaromír | 3CC0000 | Neregistrovaní - Macků | 29:59 | + 16:09 | |
33. | Baláč Radek | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 31:10 | + 17:20 | |
34. | Vlková Karolína | LBM9252 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 31:13 | + 17:23 |
35. | Verner Leoš | TBM | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:32 | + 17:42 | |
36. | Dušková Radana | 31:46 | + 17:56 | |||
37. | Robotková Lenka | 33:07 | + 19:17 | |||
38. | Fousková Leona | RBK7452 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 33:12 | + 19:22 |
39. | Kučerová Renata | ZBM7654 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:56 | + 20:06 | |
40. | Minaříková Dagmar | 6SC0050 | Neregistrovaná - Minaříková | 34:40 | + 20:50 | |
41. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 35:45 | + 21:55 |
42. | Martínková Romana | 76C0050 | Neregistrovaní - Martínková | 35:54 | + 22:04 | |
43. | Kutalová Petra | 4RX0050 | Neregistrovaní - Chmelíková | 36:04 | + 22:14 | |
44. | Ježková Ilona | 36:15 | + 22:25 | |||
45. | Svoboda Dalibor | 40:27 | + 26:37 | |||
46. | Veselá Lucie | 89C0051 | Neregistrovaní - Jirásková | 41:47 | + 27:57 | |
47. | Svobodová Hana | 54:59 | + 41:09 | |||
48. | Beránek Jiří | 55:00 | + 41:10 | |||
49. | Šebela Miloslav | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 57:56 | + 44:06 | |
50. | Gernertová Martina | 84:42 | + 70:52 | |||
51. | Kůr Jiří | ZBM8304 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 91:47 | + 77:57 |