Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.05.2016 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

3355     D20C                  21.05.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Myslivcová Markéta             SHK9650  81:32     0     0
#
3355     D21C                  21.05.2016 RVP = 7610  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  68:05  8075  3393
  2 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  71:37  7689  7604
  3 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  73:08  7523  4941
  4 Zákravská Šárka                LTU8951  73:26  7490  5045
  5 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  76:54  7111  7771
  6 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  77:19  7065  6797
  7 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  78:41  6915  7632
  8 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  80:00  6771  4100
  9 Mrštíková Květa                LPU8753  82:00  6553  6072
 10 Kalenská Dominika              STH9958  82:23  6511   460
 11 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  82:42  6476  7437
 12 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  84:48  6246  4455
 13 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  87:54  5907  4734
 14 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  92:13  5435  7606
 15 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  94:52  5145  5292
 16 Dušátková Lenka                PHK8557  96:22  4981  1073
 17 Chládková Zuzana               ZAM9153 101:13  4450   532
 18 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152 102:04  4357  2344
 19 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250 102:14  4339   683
 20 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351 107:02  3814  3789
 21 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851 115:07  2929  3298
 22 Bolechová Anežka               LPU9051 118:46  2530  2106
#
3355     D21D                  21.05.2016 RVP = 2983  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  56:29  3178  1876
  2 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  60:19  2981   758
  3 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  60:32  2969  2985
  4 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  60:45  2958  2494
  5 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  63:21  2824  2953
  6 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  63:48  2801  3435
  7 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  68:03  2583  2187
  8 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  68:38  2553  3048
  9 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  68:56  2537  2164
 10 Davidová Anežka                JIL9752  72:11  2370   238
 11 Nymsová Marie                  TYN8651  73:33  2299     0
 12 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  81:48  1875  1821
 13 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  84:48  1720  1877
 14 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  86:56  1611   890
 15 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  97:46  1053   235
 16 Sojková Petra                  ALB8950 125:45     0     0
 17 Rochlová Kateřina              SRK8751   DISK     0   167
 18 Kubečková Veronika             PHK9853   DISK     0   218
#
3355     H21C                  21.05.2016 RVP = 8291  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  77:19  8947  9262
  2 Hora Zbyněk                    PGP8000  83:01  8359  1962
  3 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  85:53  8064  7565
  4 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  89:04  7736  7634
  5 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  91:11  7518  4181
  6 Vedra David                    TBM7402  92:53  7343  8405
  7 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  93:06  7320  4910
  8 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  94:06  7217  4803
  9 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  94:18  7197  2770
 10 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  94:35  7167  6735
 11 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  95:03  7119  4951
 12 Hepner David                   SHK7601  96:19  6989  8538
 13 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  97:58  6819  7371
 14 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  98:33  6759  2897
 15 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  99:27  6666  5945
 16 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 100:02  6606  6156
 17 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 103:38  6235  2863
 18 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 103:38  6235  4482
 19 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801 104:14  6173  7615
 20 Černý Martin                   JIL8703 107:05  5880  6319
 21 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 108:24  5744  5771
 22 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302 109:01  5680  3193
 23 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605 109:59  5581  3077
 24 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605 110:26  5534  6908
 25 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 110:32  5524  6666
 26 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 111:26  5431  6647
 27 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800 112:39  5306  5710
 28 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811 114:51  5079  5920
 29 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501 129:04  3614  1055
 30 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114 138:56  2598  2633
 31 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500 142:49  2198  3684
 32 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400 151:37  1291     0
 33 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8687
 34 Lán Filip                      SHK8003   DISK     0  5105
 35 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006   DISK     0  5110
 36 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710   DISK     0  1542
#
3355     H21D                  21.05.2016 RVP = 3782  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  74:08  4226  5255
  2 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  79:41  3965  4945
  3 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  92:05  3381  3645
  4 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  92:48  3348     0
  5 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  95:36  3216  1972
  6 Elbl Marek                     PHK8506  98:17  3090   448
  7 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401 107:10  2671  3092
  8 Vencl Kristián                 ZAM9701   DISK     0     0
#