Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.05.2016 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati, oblastní žebříček

3356     D21                   21.05.2016 RVP = 7876  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  41:20  8200  8129
  2 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  41:50  8104  8585
  3 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  43:27  7797  7494
  4 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  47:59  6934  7310
  5 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  49:34  6632  7862
  6 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  49:56  6563  6760
  7 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  51:32  6258  3466
  8 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  54:14  5744  4560
  9 Kašparová Ivana                UOL6951  54:23  5716  1616
 10 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  55:37  5481  6222
 11 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  58:11  4992  3378
 12 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  60:25  4567  4314
 13 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  61:54  4285  1365
 14 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  65:18  3638  3379
 15 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  77:22  1341  3184
 16 Svobodová Klára                SOP9352  90:05     0   599
#
3356     H21                   21.05.2016 RVP = 8929  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  39:31  9299  8608
  2 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  39:34  9287  8542
  3 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  42:00  8738  8036
  4 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  42:09  8704     0
  5 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  43:04  8497  7510
  6 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  43:39  8366  9505
  7 Král Václav                    SSU8243  44:34  8159  8275
  8 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  44:36  8151  7266
  9 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  44:45  8118  7810
 10 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  45:12  8016  8706
 11 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  45:37  7922   809
 12 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  46:10  7798  6834
 13 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  46:27  7734  7699
 14 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  46:31  7719  6252
 15 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  46:37  7696  6810
 16 Janků Marek                    STE7102  47:29  7501  5134
 17 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  47:33  7486  5658
 18 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  47:39  7463  6729
 19 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  48:37  7245  4293
 20 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  48:37  7245  6079
 21 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  49:13  7110  9286
 22 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  49:38  7016  6688
 23 Stoklasa Bohumil               PLU8417  50:16  6873  2787
 24 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  50:48  6752  6104
 25 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  50:58  6715  6854
 26 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  51:05  6688  7178
 27 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  53:58  6038  5640
 28 Kalous Antonín                 KON7708  54:28  5925  3246
 29 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  55:06  5782  5458
 30 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  58:38  4985  1393
 31 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  62:33  4101  5159
 32 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  64:02  3766  2062
 33 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  64:44  3608  1855
 34 Smékal David                   UOL7503  68:02  2863   519
 35 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  70:38  2277  4092
 36 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  73:01  1739  6887
 37 Erben Martin                   SOP9001  91:08     0    43
 38 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  95:39     0   751
#
3356     H20                   21.05.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  56:12     0     0
  2 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  84:49     0     0
#
3356     D20                   21.05.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  56:20     0     0
#