Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.09.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3381     D20                   03.09.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  20:23     0     0
  2 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  21:33     0     0
  3 Valešová Martina               LLI9650  33:57     0     0
#
3381     D21K                  03.09.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  20:07     0     0
  2 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  31:44     0     0
  3 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  35:45     0     0
  4 Votýpková Zuzana               BOR7958  45:41     0     0
#
3381     D21L                  03.09.2016 RVP = 8580  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  15:08  9059  8830
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  16:27  8354  8955
  3 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  16:30  8328  7582
  4 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  17:02  8042  8781
  5 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  17:52  7596  7521
  6 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  18:59  6998  1028
  7 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  19:40  6632  6333
  8 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  19:45  6588  6419
  9 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  19:58  6472  3974
 10 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  20:23  6249  8754
 11 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  20:48  6026  7274
 12 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  21:41  5553  7047
 13 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  22:12  5276  6574
 14 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  22:15  5249  3160
 15 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  22:28  5133  6742
 16 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  22:48  4955  7106
 17 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  23:38  4509  6061
 18 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  24:18  4152  6823
 19 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  24:21  4125  5907
 20 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  25:53  3304  6032
 21 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  28:37  1841  5404
 22 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  29:42  1261  4478
 23 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  33:34     0  3567
 24 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  37:58     0  3186
 25 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  39:40     0  3266
#
3381     H20                   03.09.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juren Lukáš                    LTP9703  47:11     0     0
#
3381     H21K                  03.09.2016 RVP = 4529  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  24:03  4590  2247
  2 Bek Ondřej                     CHA9904  24:26  4519   691
  3 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  24:39  4479  2506
  4 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  24:41  4473  6324
  5 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  26:56  4055  5194
  6 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  30:11  3451  5407
  7 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  33:08  2903  3008
  8 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  41:45  1302  2714
  9 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  50:53     0  1184
 10 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309   DISK     0  2590
#
3381     H21L                  03.09.2016 RVP = 9318  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  16:51  9777  8983
  2 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  17:55  9216  9106
  3 Procházka David                LPU9113  18:24  8962  9175
  4 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  19:12  8541  9441
  5 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  19:15  8515  8908
  6 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  19:34  8348  6707
  7 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  19:44  8261  8456
  8 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  19:51  8199  8687
  9 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  19:56  8155  7868
 10 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  19:58  8138  6933
 11 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  20:02  8103  8499
 12 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  20:16  7980  7725
 13 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  20:27  7884  6426
 14 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  20:33  7831  7560
 15 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  20:49  7691  8729
 16 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  20:53  7656  8864
 17 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  21:44  7209  7226
 18 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  21:45  7200  7821
 19 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  22:19  6902  8161
 20 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  22:45  6674  8005
 21 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  22:55  6587  5993
 22 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  22:58  6561  9689
 23 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  23:41  6184  2148
 24 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  24:09  5938  6479
 25 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  24:11  5921  7203
 26 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  24:15  5886  7705
 27 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  24:20  5842  7462
 28 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  24:20  5842  7133
 29 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  26:09  4887  6041
 30 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  26:18  4808   861
 31 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  26:43  4589  5624
 32 Hepner David                   SHK7601  26:45  4571  8409
 33 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  27:40  4089  5800
 34 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  28:31  3642  7039
 35 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  30:12  2757  5827
 36 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  30:18  2705  3671
 37 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  30:48  2442  1484
 38 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  31:07  2275  2024
 39 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  33:55   803  4714
 40 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  34:11   663  7257
 41 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  36:11     0  2541
 42 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  36:58     0  4987
 43 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  39:23     0  3424
 44 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  40:56     0  3202
 45 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  40:57     0  9179
 46 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  41:46     0   330
 47 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  45:15     0  3895
 48 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200   DISK     0  4593
 49 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901   DISK     0  7586
#