Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.07.2016 - H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E1

3442     D21E                  08.07.2016 RVP = 9264  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  33:00  9625  9685
  2 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  34:37  9189  8971
  3 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  35:24  8978  9441
  4 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  37:51  8317  4624
  5 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  38:32  8132  7267
  6 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  38:36  8114  7860
  7 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  39:12  7953  7964
  8 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  39:14  7944  7158
  9 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  40:32  7593  5662
 10 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  40:43  7543  8770
 11 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  41:18  7386  7684
 12 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  41:49  7247  9142
 13 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  42:11  7148  8512
 14 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  42:21  7103  8110
 15 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  42:36  7035  6664
 16 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  45:02  6379  7491
 17 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  45:16  6316  7659
 18 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  45:44  6190  8340
 19 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  46:53  5880  7173
 20 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  51:10  4724  9081
#
3442     D21A                  08.07.2016 RVP = 7310  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  33:20  7541  7359
  2 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  34:34  7280  6459
  3 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  35:22  7110  6915
  4 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  35:41  7042  7108
  5 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  37:11  6724  7310
  6 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  37:18  6699  6277
  7 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  37:40  6621  7442
  8 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  38:44  6395  6685
  9 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  38:57  6349  4582
 10 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  39:18  6274  7066
 11 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  39:45  6179  5064
 12 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  39:53  6150     0
 13 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  40:37  5995  5720
 14 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  41:09  5881  5690
 15 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  42:16  5644  5688
 16 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  42:33  5584  6681
 17 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  42:37  5570  4595
 18 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  42:41  5556  5836
 19 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  44:35  5152  2009
 20 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  44:36  5149  7332
 21 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  44:51  5096  4063
 22 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  44:54  5085  6247
 23 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  48:53  4239  2897
 24 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  49:21  4140  4435
 25 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  49:22  4136  7015
 26 Koporová Lenka                 ZBM9753  72:00     0   562
 27 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  73:38     0  1881
#
3442     D21B                  08.07.2016 RVP = 5797  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  36:50  5938  6379
  2 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  37:44  5799  5321
  3 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  38:41  5653  4810
  4 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  38:53  5623  5795
  5 Toušová Zuzana                 RBK8556  40:56  5308   713
  6 Moučková Andrea                RBK9257  41:48  5175  1448
  7 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  42:14  5108  1504
  8 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  42:22  5088  5367
  9 Macková Eva                    ZBP7950  42:46  5026  3223
 10 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  42:58  4996  6105
 11 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  43:39  4891  1250
 12 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  43:52  4858  3741
 13 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  44:04  4827  3951
 14 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  44:47  4717  5171
 15 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  44:51  4707  4371
 16 Šustrová Jana                  ZBP7354  44:57  4691  1634
 17 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  45:42  4576  4992
 18 Stehlíková Jana                ZBM8659  46:05  4517  3071
 19 Šestáková Petra                RBK9357  46:34  4443  3249
 20 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  46:47  4410  4840
 21 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  46:50  4402  4503
 22 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  48:06  4207  3508
 23 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  48:37  4128  4025
 24 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  48:40  4120  4629
 25 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  49:59  3918  3567
 26 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  50:23  3857  2806
 27 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  50:38  3818  5338
 28 Košková Anička                 LLI9550  52:09  3586  4640
 29 Skládanková Tereza             RBK8951  54:34  3214     0
 30 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  60:37  2285  1439
 31 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  62:34  1986  1267
 32 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  65:48  1490  4553
 33 Hegerová Petra                 RBK9355  69:20   947   898
#
3442     D21C                  08.07.2016 RVP = 2411  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  37:14  2455  2047
  2 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  37:18  2451  3425
  3 Sedláčková Jana                ZBP7654  39:17  2325     0
  4 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  47:04  1831  2691
  5 Štěpánová Petra                OOL8950  47:28  1805  1014
  6 Oujeská Lenka                  ADA7654  48:50  1718   455
  7 Fidrmucová Linda               UOL8650  52:10  1507   927
  8 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  56:38  1223  1371
  9 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  63:33   783   280
 10 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  64:25   728  2519
 11 Silovská Hana                  EKP8459  76:03     0   323
#
3442     H21E                  08.07.2016 RVP = 9371  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  35:10  9720  9881
  2 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  36:19  9425  9327
  3 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  38:06  8968  9387
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  38:19  8912  8990
  5 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  38:42  8814  7260
  6 Vedra David                    TBM7402  39:47  8536  8452
  7 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  40:14  8421  9127
  8 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  40:18  8403  9134
  9 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  41:33  8083  8411
 10 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  42:16  7899  8896
 11 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  42:25  7860  8456
 12 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  42:46  7771  7125
 13 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  42:46  7771  8340
 14 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  42:53  7741  7713
 15 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  42:54  7736  8034
 16 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  42:55  7732  8535
 17 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  43:03  7698  3127
 18 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  43:14  7651  8231
 19 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  44:05  7433  8213
 20 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  44:24  7352  7716
 21 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  44:42  7275  9104
 22 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  45:01  7193  8191
 23 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  45:08  7163  7964
 24 Pašek František                KAM7600  45:25  7091  7507
 25 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  45:27  7082  7805
 26 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  45:50  6984  6392
 27 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  45:55  6962  7881
 28 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  45:57  6954  7860
 29 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  46:21  6851  4495
 30 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  46:22  6847  7237
 31 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  47:28  6565  6153
 32 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  48:50  6214  8019
 33 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  49:28  6052  7878
 34 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  49:54  5941  7418
 35 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  51:04  5641  6970
 36 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  52:21  5312  7950
 37 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  53:23  5047  5208
 38 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  56:14  4316  4450
 39 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  56:57  4132  7275
 40 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  57:40  3948  6866
 41 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302   DISK     0  8135
#
3442     H21A                  08.07.2016 RVP = 7877  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  34:52  8290  8190
  2 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  37:05  7816  7675
  3 Mikel David                    TZL9703  38:27  7523  7506
  4 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  39:25  7317  7074
  5 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  39:46  7242  6869
  6 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  40:02  7185  6032
  7 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  40:54  6999  6973
  8 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  41:06  6956  8027
  9 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  41:09  6946  7350
 10 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  41:32  6863  7117
 11 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  41:34  6856  7431
 12 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  41:35  6853  7492
 13 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  43:33  6432  3199
 14 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  44:09  6303  5835
 15 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  44:13  6289  7209
 16 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  44:35  6211  6470
 17 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  44:55  6139  5850
 18 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  44:56  6136  6711
 19 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  45:42  5972  6735
 20 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  46:11  5868  7271
 21 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  48:02  5472  5703
 22 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  48:07  5454  3459
 23 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  48:39  5340  5411
 24 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  52:47  4456  5630
 25 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  53:08  4381  7985
 26 Rossmanith Vojtěch             AOP9302  55:31  3871  4633
 27 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  57:02  3546  3619
 28 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  57:58  3346  4907
 29 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  61:36  2568     0
 30 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  63:58  2062  3964
 31 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  77:22     0  6623
 32 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  79:01     0  2948
 33 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 101:47     0   789
 34 Veselý Martin                  ZBM7502   DISK     0   524
#
3442     H21B                  08.07.2016 RVP = 7088  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  33:05  7161  2979
  2 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  33:12  7136  7318
  3 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  34:00  6966  6430
  4 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  34:53  6779  2157
  5 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  35:50  6578  6948
  6 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  36:01  6539  5529
  7 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  36:30  6436  6054
  8 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  36:59  6334  6753
  9 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  37:55  6136  7524
 10 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  38:13  6072  6176
 11 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  39:14  5857  6895
 12 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  39:39  5768  5663
 13 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  39:40  5765  3308
 14 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  39:52  5722  4548
 15 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  39:53  5719  5303
 16 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  40:01  5691  5825
 17 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  40:21  5620  4077
 18 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  40:24  5609  3237
 19 Kanta Martin                   LPU9705  40:37  5563   989
 20 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  40:37  5563  5811
 21 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  40:42  5546  5399
 22 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  41:11  5443  6234
 23 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  41:34  5362     0
 24 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  43:26  4966  2752
 25 Janeba Vladimír                CHC9602  43:34  4938  3223
 26 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  43:34  4938  6211
 27 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  43:39  4920  1643
 28 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  43:53  4871  5141
 29 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  44:19  4779  4841
 30 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  44:22  4768  4351
 31 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  45:19  4567  4394
 32 Ráb Martin                     RBK8307  45:23  4553  1523
 33 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  45:30  4528  3705
 34 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  45:38  4500  3960
 35 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  46:04  4408  3370
 36 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  46:42  4274  3988
 37 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  46:59  4213  4757
 38 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  47:00  4210  4866
 39 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  47:17  4150  6473
 40 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  48:32  3885  4416
 41 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  49:36  3659  4236
 42 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  50:09  3542  3443
 43 Špičák František               CEL8039  50:30  3468     0
 44 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  50:54  3383  4842
 45 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  51:44  3206  3858
 46 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  53:25  2849  1001
 47 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  53:30  2832   846
 48 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  54:02  2719  3546
 49 Začal Martin                   PLU8100  56:36  2174   260
 50 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  61:04  1227  4386
 51 Zvarik Tomáš                   ZBM7702  63:54   627   359
 52 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  67:45     0  5264
#
3442     H21C                  08.07.2016 RVP = 4022  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  35:20  4094  3261
  2 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  36:17  3988  2168
  3 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  36:19  3984  3329
  4 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  37:32  3848  5830
  5 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  37:33  3846  4036
  6 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  38:49  3704  2452
  7 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  39:36  3617  3345
  8 Šnyrch Marek                   OOL8700  40:33  3511   227
  9 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  42:39  3276  1782
 10 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  44:13  3101  3569
 11 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102  45:03  3008   875
 12 Špičák František               CEL5628  46:04  2894  1312
 13 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900  47:37  2721   441
 14 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  48:27  2628  2150
 15 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  49:50  2473  1533
 16 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  50:13  2430  1139
 17 Háněl Aleš                     ZBP7400  51:19  2307  1014
 18 Knotek Kamil                   OLP8501  53:46  2033   510
 19 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749  56:11  1763   999
 20 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  57:55  1569  3103
 21 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  58:21  1521  1299
 22 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  77:55     0  1288
#