Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.07.2016 - Šumperský divočák - E1

3453     D21L                  22.07.2016 RVP = 7607  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  40:33  7771  7267
  2 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  41:32  7591  6459
  3 Zatloukalová Lenka             JPV8577  42:15  7459     0
  4 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  44:58  6961  6603
  5 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  46:11  6737  8434
  6 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  52:06  5651  8073
  7 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  52:31  5575  7659
  8 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  53:41  5361  5717
  9 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  53:58  5309  5068
 10 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  60:04  4189  4935
 11 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  63:37  3537  5471
 12 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  67:43  2785  3482
 13 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  72:29  1910  1173
 14 Bohunská Monika                KRN9151 109:57     0     0
#
3453     D21K                  22.07.2016 RVP = 2056  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Johana                KON7852  28:02  2142  3469
  2 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  29:11  2062   822
  3 Bejvlová Karolína              LME0250  30:34  1964     0
  4 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  30:41  1956   878
  5 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  31:57  1867   425
  6 Pešková Jana                   CET8251  32:32  1826   355
  7 Oujeská Lenka                  ADA7654  34:16  1704   455
  8 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  35:18  1632   425
  9 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  35:56  1587  4069
 10 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  38:45  1389  1043
 11 Kovářová Jana                  CET0251  39:38  1327     0
 12 Mátlová Pavlína                ASU9392  45:48   894   450
#
3453     H21L                  22.07.2016 RVP = 8711  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  37:01  9151  9134
  2 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  39:38  8566  8850
  3 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  40:18  8417  2102
  4 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  42:57  7825  7393
  5 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  44:04  7575  8475
  6 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  44:42  7434  9006
  7 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  44:54  7389  7881
  8 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  45:20  7292  7939
  9 Jirka Michal                   PTE8403  45:35  7236  7065
 10 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  48:18  6629  6608
 11 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  48:36  6562  7275
 12 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215  49:12  6428  1766
 13 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  50:56  6041  7258
 14 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  52:49  5620  6985
 15 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  54:43  5195  4315
 16 Král Václav                    SSU8243  58:31  4346  8091
 17 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  61:23  3706  5113
 18 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  63:50  3158  3825
 19 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  64:18  3054  4036
 20 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  67:23  2365   340
 21 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  71:30  1445  4907
 22 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  91:23     0   819
 23 Vozda Jiří                     KSU6149   DISK     0     0
#
3453     H21K                  22.07.2016 RVP = 5376  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  33:57  5818  1503
  2 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  38:03  5222  6948
  3 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  38:58  5089  3988
  4 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  39:50  4963  5399
  5 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  45:09  4190  5706
  6 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  45:11  4185  4841
  7 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  48:56  3640  1635
  8 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  49:10  3606     0
  9 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  49:33  3551  3147
 10 Mikula Jan                     SSU9609  49:52  3505     0
 11 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  50:22  3432  3023
 12 Cveček Martin                  PVP7400  55:11  2732     0
 13 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  56:33  2533     0
 14 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  59:36  2090  1782
 15 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  60:50  1911  1725
 16 Pešek Kamil                    CET8002  81:04     0     0
#