Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.07.2016 - Eduard 2016 - E2

3458     D21A                  30.07.2016 RVP = 8721  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  61:55  8925  8885
  2 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  63:54  8652  7212
  3 Bochenková Ivana               SJC8952  64:22  8588  8730
  4 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  64:47  8530  8368
  5 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  66:44  8262  8854
  6 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  68:40  7996  8770
  7 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  68:43  7989  5662
  8 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  72:22  7487  7829
  9 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  76:24  6932  3285
 10 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  77:24  6795  6634
 11 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  77:33  6774  1198
 12 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  78:25  6655  5720
 13 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  79:52  6455  6949
 14 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  80:47  6329  6843
 15 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  81:51  6182  6155
 16 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  84:01  5884  5672
 17 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  86:09  5591  2762
 18 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  87:46  5368  5257
 19 Boumová Irena                  VSP7751  98:41  3867  3390
 20 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153 104:06  3121  5537
 21 Bravená Martina                VBM8751   DISK     0  1222
#
3458     D21B                  30.07.2016 RVP = 4298  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  51:58  4677  3289
  2 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  58:57  4150  4595
  3 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  60:03  4067   961
  4 Gabrovská Lucie                TAP8854  60:38  4023  1888
  5 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  64:24  3739  4587
  6 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  65:31  3655  5245
  7 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  65:48  3633  3555
  8 Slavíková Jana                 CHA8251  66:10  3606   707
  9 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971  67:00  3543  3470
 10 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  68:21  3441  1463
 11 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  69:37  3346  2972
 12 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  74:31  2976  3508
 13 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  79:59  2564  2487
 14 Drbohlavová Anna               VLI8151  98:35  1161     0
 15 Ottová Terezka                 JES8651 101:28   944  1461
 16 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951 109:39   326  2287
 17 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950   DISK     0     0
#
3458     D21C                  30.07.2016 RVP = 2214  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  61:09  2331  2074
  2 Drahorádová Lenka              LPU8660  65:15  2191  1491
  3 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  67:21  2119  3951
  4 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  74:45  1865  1326
  5 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686  95:20  1160  2226
#
3458     H21A                  30.07.2016 RVP = 9237  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  57:01  9443  9652
  2 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  57:24  9382  9104
  3 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  60:32  8886  9327
  4 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  60:42  8859  9041
  5 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  61:32  8727  8896
  6 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  61:36  8717  8413
  7 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  62:51  8519  8328
  8 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  63:22  8437  9059
  9 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  64:11  8307  7851
 10 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  64:38  8236  3531
 11 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  65:07  8160  8062
 12 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  65:35  8086  7873
 13 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  66:01  8017  5787
 14 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  67:55  7716  6211
 15 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  68:29  7626  7904
 16 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  69:35  7452  8613
 17 Fujáček Jan                    SCP7506  69:53  7405  3440
 18 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  70:27  7315  5127
 19 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  71:38  7127  8829
 20 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  71:46  7106  6547
 21 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  72:32  6985  5369
 22 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  72:41  6961  6258
 23 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  73:00  6911  7316
 24 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  73:15  6871  7074
 25 Pašek František                KAM7600  73:43  6797  7507
 26 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  73:44  6795  5402
 27 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  75:18  6547  8475
 28 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  75:25  6528  7278
 29 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  77:08  6256  7142
 30 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  77:55  6132     0
 31 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  78:21  6064     0
 32 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  78:58  5966  6735
 33 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  79:38  5860  6473
 34 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  79:55  5815  6815
 35 Benda Lukáš                    EKP7705  81:36  5549  2229
 36 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  82:27  5414  5303
 37 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  86:31  4770  5811
 38 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  88:36  4440  3105
 39 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  90:47  4094  2108
 40 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  94:22  3527  1799
 41 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  99:06  2777  4346
#
3458     H21B                  30.07.2016 RVP = 3642  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilař Karel                    BSO7801  58:59  4145  7067
  2 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  72:33  3423   301
  3 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  73:48  3357  5260
  4 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  86:13  2696  2066
  5 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  95:52  2183  3515
  6 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  99:20  1998   224
  7 Šlajchrt Martin                JES8500 140:39     0     0
  8 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500   DISK     0  5331
#
3458     H21C                  30.07.2016 RVP = 2879  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  61:34  3073  5077
  2 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  65:22  2907  4023
  3 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  71:06  2657  2230
  4 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  77:28  2379  1959
  5 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303  85:03  2048  1105
  6 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200  88:32  1897     0
  7 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  97:25  1509   697
#