Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.03.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3753     D21C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 8602  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  33:04  8689  9057
  2 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  33:23  8608  7735
  3 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  33:46  8509  8600
  4 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  33:50  8492  2364
  5 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  35:11  8144  9013
  6 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  36:42  7753  7174
  7 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  37:31  7543  3579
  8 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  38:36  7264  6777
  9 Matoušová Kateřina             VRL9955  38:49  7208   445
 10 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  38:59  7166  7504
 11 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  39:37  7002  5463
 12 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  40:17  6831  6676
 13 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  40:42  6724  5297
 14 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  41:48  6440  6074
 15 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  41:49  6436  3617
 16 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  42:54  6157  3846
 17 Procházková Monika             BSO9150  43:39  5964   908
 18 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  43:41  5955  5428
 19 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  44:39  5706  1697
 20 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  44:43  5689  3523
 21 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  45:47  5415  3884
 22 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  46:33  5217  4209
 23 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  46:35  5209   863
 24 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  46:46  5161   853
 25 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  47:18  5024  3491
 26 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  47:30  4973     0
 27 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  48:32  4706  2527
 28 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  48:36  4689  4381
 29 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  49:23  4488  3608
 30 Klusáková Barbora              DKP9157  52:36  3659  2173
 31 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  53:36  3402  4898
 32 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  55:03  3028  2332
 33 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  55:25  2934  1809
 34 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  58:09  2230  8604
 35 Smoradová Barbora              SHK9050  67:09     0  3914
 36 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751   DISK     0  5876
 37 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553   DISK     0  3933
#
3753     D21D                  25.03.2017 RVP = 2668  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  43:54  2739  2012
  2 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  44:38  2695  1603
  3 Sokolová Tereza                BRM8451  46:45  2570  1841
  4 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  46:52  2563  5205
  5 Chládková Eva                  ZAM7051  52:30  2230   882
  6 Davidová Anežka                JIL9752  55:45  2038  1137
  7 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  59:21  1825  1918
  8 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  61:12  1715  2364
  9 Nymsová Marie                  TYN8651  64:28  1522   227
 10 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  68:07  1306     0
 11 Sojková Petra                  ALB8950  80:07   596   157
 12 Kubečková Veronika             PHK9853  80:33   570   594
 13 Rochlová Kateřina              SRK8751  85:58   250   391
 14 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 106:13     0     0
 15 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155   DISK     0  7683
#
3753     H21C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 8226  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  34:14  8424  8707
  2 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  35:17  8178  8783
  3 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  35:43  8077  7562
  4 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  35:54  8034  8029
  5 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  37:07  7748  6712
  6 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  37:50  7580  6677
  7 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  37:58  7549  7557
  8 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  37:58  7549  7791
  9 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  38:22  7455  6932
 10 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  38:44  7369  7414
 11 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  38:45  7365  7120
 12 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  38:50  7346  7745
 13 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  38:58  7314  5940
 14 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  39:09  7271  7573
 15 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  39:13  7256  7031
 16 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  39:18  7236  7561
 17 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  40:05  7053  5695
 18 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  40:23  6982  6717
 19 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  40:23  6982  7818
 20 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  40:23  6982  7647
 21 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SPC9205  40:25  6974  6455
 22 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  40:42  6908  3970
 23 Ježek Jiří                     PHK8403  40:56  6853     0
 24 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  41:00  6838  6247
 25 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  41:06  6814  3256
 26 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  41:16  6775  5588
 27 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  41:28  6728  2932
 28 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  42:24  6509  5579
 29 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  42:31  6482  5775
 30 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  42:44  6431  2399
 31 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  42:59  6372  1861
 32 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  43:00  6368  6001
 33 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  43:06  6345   480
 34 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  43:10  6329  6826
 35 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  43:29  6255  6727
 36 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  43:33  6240   209
 37 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  44:10  6095  5815
 38 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  44:18  6064  7795
 39 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  44:26  6032  6763
 40 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  44:58  5907  5888
 41 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  45:14  5845   961
 42 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  46:02  5657  6055
 43 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  46:51  5466  2260
 44 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  47:05  5411  5003
 45 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  47:31  5309   424
 46 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  47:40  5274  2771
 47 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  48:19  5122  6314
 48 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  48:29  5083  4847
 49 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  49:00  4961   279
 50 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801  49:19  4887     0
 51 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  50:16  4664  5425
 52 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  50:24  4633  5740
 53 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  50:47  4543  4761
 54 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  51:27  4387     0
 55 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  52:24  4164  4292
 56 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  52:47  4074  4909
 57 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  52:55  4043  4791
 58 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  53:04  4008  4653
 59 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  53:27  3918  4111
 60 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  53:51  3824  4496
 61 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  54:00  3789    92
 62 Paděra Martin                  SPC9002  54:38  3640     0
 63 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  55:11  3511  3756
 64 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  55:58  3328  3225
 65 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  55:59  3324  3423
 66 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  56:31  3199  1059
 67 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  57:28  2976  3619
 68 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  58:33  2722  1101
 69 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  58:39  2698  2162
 70 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  77:16     0   654
 71 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502   DISK     0  7950
 72 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802   DISK     0     0
#
3753     H21D                  25.03.2017 RVP = 2975  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  37:58  3054   651
  2 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  39:20  2950  1656
  3 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  39:44  2920  4093
  4 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  42:20  2721   451
  5 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  43:28  2635  3407
  6 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  43:56  2599   616
  7 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  45:57  2446  3764
  8 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  47:08  2355   999
  9 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  47:35  2321  1001
 10 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  47:51  2301  1954
 11 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  48:31  2250   754
 12 Moravec Filip                  KUN8801  51:57  1988     0
 13 Novotný Radek                  SRK9101  79:43     0     0
#