Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 31.03.2017 - Mistrovství oblasti v nočním OB

3758     D21                   31.03.2017 RVP = 7316  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  58:50  7759  2557
  2 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  60:27  7570  8587
  3 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  68:35  6620  6756
  4 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  70:55  6347  7010
  5 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  73:26  6053  5087
  6 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  73:39  6028  5820
  7 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  77:09  5619  8407
  8 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  77:40  5558     0
  9 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751 106:44  2163  1095
 10 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451 109:52  1797  2855
#
3758     H21                   31.03.2017 RVP = 8161  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  71:54  8582  9103
  2 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  77:26  7986  6937
  3 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  78:05  7916  8540
  4 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  79:36  7753  8170
  5 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  81:32  7545  7463
  6 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  83:11  7367  4873
  7 Pašek František                KAM7600  84:45  7198  7187
  8 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  86:37  6997  7447
  9 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  87:09  6940  7010
 10 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  88:36  6784  7531
 11 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  89:00  6741   561
 12 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  89:01  6739  6727
 13 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  92:18  6386  7429
 14 Goder Josef                    DKP8203  93:41  6237   898
 15 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  95:12  6073  5425
 16 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  96:12  5966     0
 17 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  99:29  5612  6176
 18 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400 101:24  5406   543
 19 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503 105:58  4914  5908
 20 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501 118:59  3513  3895
 21 Kučerka David                  LIT8202 126:22  2718  1038
 22 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600 128:45  2461   648
 23 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900 146:00   604  3061
 24 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200   DISK     0  3691
 25 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801   DISK     0  1540
 26 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801   DISK     0     0
#