Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.05.2017 - Mistrovství a veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu (kvalifikace, WRE-Q), oblastní žebříček

3805     D21C                  07.05.2017 RVP = 8935  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  11:43  9590     0
  2 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  12:15  9181  8560
  3 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  12:21  9104  9059
  4 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  12:26  9040  9428
  5 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  12:27  9028  8211
  6 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  12:28  9015  8327
  7 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  12:53  8695  8065
  8 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  13:03  8567  7489
  9 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  13:16  8401  9050
 10 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  13:28  8247  8576
 11 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  13:38  8119  6899
 12 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  14:39  7339  8183
 13 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  15:31  6674  6188
 14 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  23:41   405  5170
 15 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556   DISK     0  8202
#
3805     H21C                  07.05.2017 RVP = 9096  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wolowczyk Krzysztof            STE9500  11:21  9597     0
  2 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  11:33  9433  8960
  3 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  11:39  9351  9076
  4 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  11:45  9269  8203
  5 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  11:58  9091  9260
  6 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  12:05  8995  8605
  7 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  12:07  8967  9119
  8 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  12:36  8570  8952
  9 Procházka David                LPU9113  12:59  8255  9067
 10 Kolovský František             LPM9202  13:10  8105  8876
 11 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  13:13  8064  7252
 12 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  13:14  8050  5216
 13 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  13:15  8036  6908
 14 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  13:15  8036  7611
 15 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  13:22  7941  8793
 16 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  13:36  7749  8171
 17 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  13:52  7530  7690
 18 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  13:54  7502  7400
 19 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  14:11  7270  7937
 20 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  14:33  6969  7710
 21 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  14:45  6804  6951
 22 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  14:48  6763  7761
 23 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  14:50  6736  7931
 24 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  15:15  6394  8472
#
3805     D21A                  07.05.2017 RVP = 9124  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  12:00  9691  8540
  2 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  12:22  9407  9099
  3 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  12:25  9369  9818
  4 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  12:52  9021  9322
  5 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  13:06  8840  8027
  6 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  13:37  8440  8842
  7 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  14:10  8014  6910
  8 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  14:16  7937  7384
  9 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  14:27  7795  8121
 10 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  14:59  7382  4903
 11 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  15:06  7292  6442
 12 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  16:53  5912  5932
 13 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  22:53  1268  6500
#
3805     H21A                  07.05.2017 RVP = 9425  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  11:49 10234 10000
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  12:27  9732  9224
  3 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  12:49  9441  8822
  4 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  12:52  9401  9177
  5 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  12:56  9348  9222
  6 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  13:00  9296  8910
  7 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  13:12  9137  2066
  8 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  13:13  9124  8186
  9 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  13:18  9058  8843
 10 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  13:29  8912  4892
 11 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  13:33  8859  8815
 12 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  13:33  8859  9503
 13 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  13:44  8714  3303
 14 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  14:01  8489  7900
 15 Uvizl Marek                    STH9202  14:02  8476  1015
 16 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  14:16  8291  7106
 17 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  14:21  8225  6335
 18 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  14:24  8185  7232
 19 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  14:32  8080  8502
 20 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  14:33  8066  7646
 21 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  14:45  7908  7926
 22 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  15:14  7525  7307
 23 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  15:24  7392  7208
 24 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  16:21  6639  7230
 25 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  16:28  6547  8203
#
3805     D21B                  07.05.2017 RVP = 8990  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  12:15  9434  9624
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  12:23  9333  9773
  3 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  12:27  9283  8264
  4 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  12:34  9195  8602
  5 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  13:13  8703  8251
  6 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  13:23  8577  6619
  7 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  13:23  8577  8689
  8 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  13:25  8552  7436
  9 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  13:28  8514  6335
 10 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  13:43  8325  8217
 11 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  14:10  7984  7040
 12 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  14:32  7707  4527
 13 Koporová Petra                 ASU9353  14:43  7568  7106
 14 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  17:24  5539  6761
 15 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  17:59  5097  5653
#
3805     H21B                  07.05.2017 RVP = 9348  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  11:29 10174  9426
  2 Mušínský Tomáš                 ASU9348  12:14  9569  2155
  3 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  12:25  9421  9690
  4 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  12:27  9394  9315
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  12:30  9354  9244
  6 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  12:42  9192  8482
  7 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  12:43  9179  8766
  8 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  12:44  9165  8151
  9 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  12:46  9139  8732
 10 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  12:48  9112  8574
 11 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  13:20  8681  8298
 12 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  13:25  8614  9063
 13 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  13:27  8587  8903
 14 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  13:29  8560  7909
 15 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  13:34  8493  8293
 16 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  13:35  8479  7871
 17 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  13:43  8372  7970
 18 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  14:16  7928  7187
 19 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  14:24  7820  7576
 20 Pašek František                KAM7600  14:37  7645  6985
 21 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  14:49  7484  7400
 22 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  15:38  6825  7058
#
3805     D21D                  07.05.2017 RVP = 9165  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              UOL9950  11:10  9750  1335
  2 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  11:33  9430  8760
  3 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  11:34  9416  6739
  4 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  11:37  9374 10000
  5 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  11:42  9305  9173
  6 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  11:54  9138  6916
  7 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  12:13  8874  8194
  8 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  12:14  8860  8315
  9 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  12:30  8638  7769
 10 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  12:49  8374  7361
 11 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  12:50  8360  8963
 12 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  12:52  8332  8931
 13 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  13:01  8207  7270
 14 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  13:49  7539  6605
#
3805     H21D                  07.05.2017 RVP = 9398  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  11:16 10000  9651
  2 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  11:38  9689  9685
  3 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  11:42  9632  1263
  4 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  11:55  9449  9118
  5 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  12:02  9350  4891
  6 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  12:05  9308  9099
  7 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  12:14  9181  9033
  8 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  12:19  9110  8966
  9 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  12:29  8969  8437
 10 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  12:33  8912  9436
 11 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  12:41  8799  8069
 12 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  12:43  8771  8221
 13 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  12:49  8686  8014
 14 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  12:50  8672  8010
 15 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  12:56  8587  7831
 16 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  12:57  8573  7683
 17 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  12:59  8545  7879
 18 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  13:15  8319  8694
 19 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  13:21  8234  8791
 20 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  13:23  8206  8131
 21 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  13:34  8051  8562
 22 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  14:17  7443  6728
 23 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  15:34  6356  7305
 24 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  17:40  4576  7481
#
3805     D21CJML               07.05.2017 RVP = 5160  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glowacz Julia                  STE0050  12:24  5563   913
  2 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  13:57  4968  4963
  3 Chabiera Lena                  STE0350  14:00  4949     0
  4 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  14:36  4719  5949
  5 Mianowska Julia                STE0151  14:44  4668   536
  6 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  16:51  3856  4879
  7 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  17:51  3472  5198
  8 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  17:58  3427   543
  9 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  18:00  3414  4453
 10 Pacovská Romana                VTA8951  19:07  2986     0
 11 Smoradová Barbora              SHK9050  20:12  2570  4059
 12 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  21:17  2155     0
 13 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  25:45   441  4811
 14 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559   DISK     0  5513
#
3805     H21CJML               07.05.2017 RVP = 6652  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  13:33  6790   800
  2 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  13:59  6582  4241
  3 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  13:59  6582  6853
  4 Pierzchala Michal              STE0105  14:00  6574     0
  5 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  14:06  6526  6633
  6 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  14:25  6374  1568
  7 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  15:14  5981  6275
  8 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  15:19  5941  6491
  9 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  15:22  5917  6374
 10 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  15:59  5621  6547
 11 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  16:09  5541  4114
 12 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  16:13  5509  6734
 13 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  16:18  5469  5905
 14 Olszewski Bartlomiej           STE0209  16:59  5140   693
 15 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  16:59  5140  1800
 16 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  17:05  5092  2128
 17 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  17:24  4940  4180
 18 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  17:29  4900   489
 19 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  17:38  4828   762
 20 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  17:53  4708  1398
 21 Drozd Michal                   BBM9701  17:58  4668  2508
 22 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  18:42  4315  3107
 23 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  20:00  3690  2976
 24 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  20:54  3258  2972
 25 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  25:31  1039   867
#