Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.05.2017 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

3807     D21C                  08.05.2017 RVP = 8883  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  36:25  9482  8540
  2 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  36:34  9446   712
  3 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  41:36  8252  7556
  4 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  43:01  7916  8237
  5 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  43:04  7904  9355
  6 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  43:30  7802  9198
  7 Reslová Hana                   SRK9352  44:54  7470  3924
  8 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  45:45  7268  8183
  9 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  46:41  7047  7806
 10 Fagré Iva                      PHK7554  46:48  7019  1973
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  46:59  6975  4137
 12 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  47:05  6952  8760
 13 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  47:07  6944  8211
 14 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  47:48  6782  7699
 15 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  49:10  6457  8560
 16 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  49:27  6390  5400
 17 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  51:01  6019  5566
 18 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  51:34  5888  6727
 19 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  51:46  5841  6307
 20 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  51:52  5817  6486
 21 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  51:57  5797  6295
 22 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  52:21  5702  4149
 23 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  52:25  5687  6905
 24 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  52:30  5667  3109
 25 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  52:49  5592  5659
 26 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  53:00  5548  7605
 27 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  56:17  4769  7110
 28 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  60:14  3832  3814
 29 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  61:48  3461  3123
 30 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  62:04  3397  3889
 31 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  63:57  2951  3056
 32 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  64:42  2773  3392
 33 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  65:13  2650  6346
 34 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  66:16  2401  8460
 35 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  67:37  2081  3438
 36 Chládková Zuzana               ZAM9153  70:27  1409  1709
 37 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  71:05  1259  3732
 38 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  74:59   333     0
 39 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  76:01    88  4622
 40 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  76:10    53  4936
 41 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  90:41     0  3748
#
3807     D21D                  08.05.2017 RVP = 4053  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  53:13  4431  3365
  2 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  58:54  4022  2855
  3 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  59:55  3948  2924
  4 Hostinská Jana                 VAM8451  62:39  3751  1397
  5 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  62:50  3738  2300
  6 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  64:36  3611  8643
  7 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  66:06  3503     0
  8 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  66:57  3441  2477
  9 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  72:05  3071  1437
 10 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  73:27  2973  1805
 11 Kubátová Dana                  VRL6851  76:16  2770   332
 12 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  82:12  2342    25
 13 Pecharová Aneta                ASU8699 108:21   457     0
 14 Rochlová Kateřina              SRK8751 112:14   177   354
#
3807     H21C                  08.05.2017 RVP = 9075  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  32:30  9475  8673
  2 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  33:19  9248  7019
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  34:03  9044  9244
  4 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  34:42  8864  8766
  5 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  34:46  8845  9503
  6 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  34:54  8808  8793
  7 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  35:15  8711  2871
  8 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  36:13  8442  8540
  9 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  36:24  8391  7896
 10 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  36:49  8275  8763
 11 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  36:53  8257  1728
 12 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  36:56  8243  3218
 13 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  36:58  8233  1618
 14 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  37:06  8196  8477
 15 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  37:41  8034  8231
 16 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  38:01  7942  7831
 17 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  38:22  7844  7871
 18 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  38:29  7812  8694
 19 Procházka David                LPU9113  39:23  7562  9067
 20 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  39:36  7501  8723
 21 Hepner David                   SHK7601  39:40  7483  8135
 22 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  39:53  7422  7071
 23 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  40:37  7219  7382
 24 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  40:48  7168  7749
 25 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  41:00  7112  7800
 26 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  41:44  6908  6683
 27 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  41:51  6876  6252
 28 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  41:52  6871  3498
 29 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  42:37  6662  6908
 30 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  42:42  6639  2863
 31 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  42:42  6639  7516
 32 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  42:57  6570  8307
 33 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  43:01  6551  7611
 34 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  43:12  6500  6855
 35 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  43:46  6343  7233
 36 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  44:04  6259  5533
 37 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  44:14  6213  7729
 38 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  44:42  6083  5981
 39 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  44:45  6069  6268
 40 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  44:56  6018  6491
 41 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  45:13  5940  5424
 42 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  45:15  5930  5258
 43 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  45:33  5847  6228
 44 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  45:34  5842  6951
 45 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  46:08  5685  6541
 46 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  46:32  5573  5831
 47 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  46:33  5569  2301
 48 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  46:43  5522  6001
 49 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  47:13  5383  7624
 50 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  47:21  5346  7646
 51 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  47:24  5332  5007
 52 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  48:07  5133     0
 53 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  48:25  5050  2028
 54 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  48:55  4911  6425
 55 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  49:19  4800  7096
 56 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  49:32  4739  2133
 57 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  49:43  4688  3669
 58 Vik Martin                     JIL9206  50:13  4549   612
 59 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  50:25  4494  6451
 60 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  50:31  4466  6359
 61 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  50:34  4452  2473
 62 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  50:43  4410  6754
 63 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  50:46  4396  6818
 64 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  50:50  4378  6374
 65 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  50:51  4373  2086
 66 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  51:21  4234  4740
 67 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  52:57  3789  6412
 68 Novotný Vojtěch                LPU9702  52:59  3780  4753
 69 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  53:46  3562  5111
 70 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  53:52  3534  7111
 71 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  54:10  3451  6171
 72 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  54:32  3349  8221
 73 Maňák Michal                   PHK9801  54:47  3279   378
 74 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  55:04  3201  6133
 75 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  55:40  3034   715
 76 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  56:02  2932  3635
 77 Jiroušek Vít                   SRK9402  56:45  2733     0
 78 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801  58:03  2371  2908
 79 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  58:15  2316  5991
 80 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  58:44  2181  4352
 81 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  58:47  2167  3483
 82 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  58:52  2144  4058
 83 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  59:35  1945  4252
 84 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103  60:59  1556  3801
 85 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  62:24  1162  4316
 86 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  63:25   879   966
 87 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  63:25   879  5454
 88 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  65:56   179  3532
 89 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  67:24     0  3873
 90 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  70:42     0     0
 91 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  73:25     0  5109
 92 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  75:24     0  4235
 93 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  82:37     0   675
 94 Vojtěch Martin                 ZAM8101  83:00     0   767
 95 Vojta Marek                    SHK8804  93:30     0     0
 96 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104   DISK     0  4892
 97 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801   DISK     0  6986
 98 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002   DISK     0  4917
 99 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502   DISK     0  7457
100 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400   DISK     0   527
101 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301   DISK     0  6707
102 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100   DISK     0  4302
103 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201   DISK     0  3453
104 Novotný Matěj                  ZAM9802   DISK     0     0
105 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057   DISK     0     0
#
3807     H21D                  08.05.2017 RVP = 2918  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirčák Ondřej                  SRK8805  43:03  3146  1854
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  46:43  2907  3841
  3 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700  47:11  2877   326
  4 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  54:41  2388  2800
  5 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  58:21  2149  2072
  6 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  59:52  2050  3688
  7 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  64:49  1727  2191
  8 Novotný Radek                  SRK9101  70:40  1345   537
  9 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  70:58  1326   843
 10 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402 108:32     0     0
#
3807     H20C                  08.05.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  50:53     0     0
  2 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  55:51     0     0
  3 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  58:55     0     0
#