Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.05.2017 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

3816     D21K                  27.05.2017 RVP = 4687  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáková Barbora              DKP9157  51:59  5357  4274
  2 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  61:30  4587  5932
  3 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  63:50  4399  1705
  4 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  64:46  4323  2298
  5 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  66:26  4188  5279
  6 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  67:36  4094  4272
  7 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  73:00  3657  2705
  8 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  74:44  3517  3680
  9 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752  88:44  2385   666
 10 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  91:41  2146     0
 11 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  99:07  1545   320
 12 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255 108:31   784   666
 13 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853 118:10     4   595
#
3816     D21L                  27.05.2017 RVP = 7594  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  62:31  7997  7361
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  64:23  7774  6328
  3 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  66:56  7468  7600
  4 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  68:26  7288  8560
  5 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  68:30  7280  6910
  6 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  70:39  7022  7474
  7 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  76:07  6367  4874
  8 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  78:08  6125  6977
  9 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  81:42  5697  5608
 10 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  82:03  5656  5532
 11 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  82:16  5630  3645
 12 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  82:44  5574  6497
 13 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  83:03  5536  6035
 14 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  83:41  5460  6153
 15 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  85:45  5212  5083
 16 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  86:21  5140  5048
 17 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  88:17  4908  5379
 18 Sheshikova Anastasia           KAM9853  89:29  4764   194
 19 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  92:25  4413  5591
 20 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  92:56  4351  5088
 21 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  97:04  3855  4392
 22 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  98:20  3703  5452
 23 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989 101:37  3310  4572
 24 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353 106:04  2776  3677
 25 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351 109:00  2424  3521
 26 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153 117:11  1443   831
 27 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 119:59  1108  3373
 28 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850 148:01     0  4438
#
3816     H21K                  27.05.2017 RVP = 5668  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  51:11  5914  6233
  2 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  52:01  5822  6636
  3 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  53:57  5608  5754
  4 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  55:11  5472  4596
  5 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  57:30  5216  3286
  6 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  59:18  5018  4398
  7 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  60:47  4854  4903
  8 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  60:57  4836  4259
  9 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  61:19  4795  4813
 10 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  68:12  4036   647
 11 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  70:04  3830  3541
 12 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  70:50  3745   516
 13 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  72:22  3576  2680
 14 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  73:21  3467  3031
 15 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  73:32  3447  2386
 16 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  74:46  3311  4413
 17 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  76:18  3142  2632
 18 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  81:49  2533  2045
 19 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  85:08  2167   380
 20 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  85:38  2112  4145
 21 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606  95:44   997     0
 22 Maška Marek                    MKP8800 100:44   445   672
 23 Liška Petr                     KPY8601 105:45     0    82
#
3816     H21L                  27.05.2017 RVP = 8490  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  68:23  8791  9033
  2 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  69:12  8689  7594
  3 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  70:44  8498  8293
  4 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  71:13  8438  8562
  5 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  71:28  8407  8049
  6 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  74:24  8041  8151
  7 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  74:58  7970  6938
  8 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  75:01  7964  7381
  9 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  75:05  7956  7624
 10 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  75:18  7928  8409
 11 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  76:09  7822  7710
 12 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  76:11  7818  1904
 13 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  77:08  7700  7712
 14 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  77:21  7673  6981
 15 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  77:42  7629  7137
 16 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  79:28  7409  7372
 17 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  82:08  7076  6503
 18 Fujáček Jan                    SCP7506  82:32  7026  6744
 19 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  82:32  7026  7247
 20 Pašek František                KAM7600  82:59  6970  6985
 21 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  83:13  6941  7307
 22 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  84:51  6738  6881
 23 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  85:29  6659  7058
 24 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  86:08  6578  5981
 25 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  86:41  6509  6032
 26 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  87:32  6403  6171
 27 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  87:40  6386  3028
 28 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  88:10  6324  7305
 29 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  90:56  5979  6157
 30 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  91:04  5962  5895
 31 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  92:48  5746  5907
 32 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701  92:50  5742  5534
 33 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  93:44  5630  5960
 34 Aster Tomáš                    SLA9602  94:14  5567  4510
 35 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  94:35  5524  6002
 36 Neumann Petr                   PGP8705  94:58  5476  3857
 37 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  95:29  5412  5349
 38 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SPC9205  95:45  5378  6178
 39 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  96:30  5285  5654
 40 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  96:30  5285  6995
 41 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  97:30  5160  5870
 42 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 102:50  4495  5929
 43 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 103:04  4466  4042
 44 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 103:32  4408  5364
 45 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602 122:31  2040  1418
 46 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202   DISK     0  7208
 47 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700   DISK     0  4209
#
3816     H20                   27.05.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  97:03     0     0
  2 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801 106:45     0     0
  3 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702 119:32     0     0
  4 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804 124:07     0     0
#