Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.05.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3824     D21K                  28.05.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  42:19     0     0
  2 Hudsová Gabriela               RIC7299  52:33     0     0
  3 TolarovA# Ivana                RIC7650  56:59     0     0
  4 Klasková Josefina              DKP9651  62:53     0     0
#
3824     D21L                  28.05.2017 RVP = 8020  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mateju Martina                 PGP8556  43:52  8204  8202
  2 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  44:39  8064  8560
  3 Simunková Gabriela             TAP9755  46:10  7793  7474
  4 Sístková Iveta                 LPU8654  46:37  7712  8264
  5 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  47:17  7593  6606
  6 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  48:12  7429  6910
  7 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  48:29  7379  4527
  8 Mullis Katerina                DKP7753  49:03  7278  6328
  9 Cechová Tereza                 KAM9852  49:57  7117  7600
 10 Hájková Eliska                 KAM9851  51:59  6754  5608
 11 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  52:05  6736  3645
 12 Zamazalová Katerina            TAP9053  53:33  6474  6977
 13 Neumannová Katerina            PVP9250  54:46  6256  6688
 14 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  55:46  6078  6153
 15 Janovská Katerina              PGP9850  57:11  5825  6305
 16 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  57:16  5810  4874
 17 Simsová Jana                   MFP7651  60:12  5286  6497
 18 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  61:00  5143  4392
 19 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  61:58  4970  4572
 20 Kábrtová Oldriska              BOR8752  62:00  4964  5148
 21 Zimmerová Katerina             KAM9850  63:20  4726  2298
 22 Bozdechová Lenka               PGP8254  63:23  4717  5452
 23 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  64:31  4515  5653
 24 Janecková Dagmar               EKP6550  65:46  4291  5279
 25 Buresová Lenka                 DKP8351  66:27  4169  3521
 26 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  69:23  3645  4438
 27 Znamenácková Helena            TAP8153  69:23  3645  5256
 28 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  70:28  3452  3662
 29 Bartalosová Jana               PGP8154  70:37  3425  5088
 30 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  73:35  2895  3335
 31 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  76:01  2460   831
 32 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  81:14  1528  1304
 33 Tloustová Eva                  SCP6950 100:36     0   375
 34 Ottová Terezka                 JES8651 102:24     0   670
 35 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950   DISK     0  1328
 36 Hlubucková Kristyna            KAM9551   DISK     0  7769
 37 Mikulásová Helena              PGP9353   DISK     0  3677
#
3824     H21K                  28.05.2017 RVP = 1712  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305  42:44  1845     0
  2 Skorpil Martin                 HOR5700  46:30  1705     0
  3 Hybl Lukás                     PGP7504  49:41  1587  3192
  4 Smolka Ondrej                  TJP9401  53:50  1434  2690
  5 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  56:59  1318  2680
  6 Meier Milan                    VLI7301   DISK     0   319
#
3824     H21L                  28.05.2017 RVP = 8240  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smelík Martin                  ASU9644  43:55  8377  3303
  2 Kettner Lukás                  KAM9403  44:27  8279  8793
  3 Zaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  45:37  8064  7384
  4 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  46:59  7811  9033
  5 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  47:19  7750  8409
  6 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  49:44  7304  7012
  7 Kucera Jan                     VSP7302  50:02  7249  7580
  8 Janovsky Tomás                 PGP0101  51:39  6950  2180
  9 Klaska Pavel                   DKP9301  51:42  6941  7187
 10 Pasek Frantisek                KAM7600  52:30  6794  6985
 11 Jíra Tomás                     KAM9802  52:50  6732  5754
 12 Basus Petr                     SCP7400  53:23  6631  7137
 13 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  54:11  6483  6503
 14 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  54:17  6465  7208
 15 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  55:44  6197  5940
 16 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  55:55  6163  6032
 17 Illner Vojtech                 DKP9600  55:57  6157  7305
 18 Zajíc Vítezslav                TAP8610  55:58  6154  7372
 19 Janovsky Tomás                 PGP6401  56:06  6129  7307
 20 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  56:18  6092  6938
 21 Koldinsky Jan                  KPY8506  56:49  5997  6002
 22 Ramba Jirí                     DKP8606  57:45  5825  5364
 23 Benes Miroslav                 PGP8108  59:59  5413  4813
 24 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  60:06  5391  5907
 25 Vlásek Jakub                   TAP9702  60:22  5342  7247
 26 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  60:35  5302  4140
 27 Prazák Jirí                    ZBP7800  60:49  5259  7058
 28 Pracka Tomás                   RIC7302  61:00  5225  4596
 29 Benes Filip                    TAP8701  61:11  5192  4042
 30 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  61:23  5155  3333
 31 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  63:35  4749  4903
 32 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  65:15  4441  6995
 33 Cerny Martin                   TAP8902  65:27  4404  5818
 34 Ptácek Jan                     PVP7200  66:03  4294  1512
 35 Sedivy Jirí                    EKP5500  66:43  4171  5429
 36 Vondra Jirí                    FSP7600  66:54  4137  5895
 37 Bartalos Tomás                 PGP8010  70:01  3562  4398
 38 Vanek Petr                     ZBP7302  70:23  3494  3541
 39 Besta Lukás                    KNC8101  72:26  3116  4259
 40 Forejt Michal                  ROU9002  77:10  2243  1235
 41 Sedivy Ondrej                  KNC9103  79:17  1852  2359
 42 Kremen Stepán                  KAM9804  83:52  1007     0
 43 Maska Marek                    MKP8800  84:53   819   672
 44 Koc Zdenek                     MKP4700  85:50   644  2045
 45 Cvrcek Antonín                 TAP9000  87:08   404   593
 46 Uhlír Marek                    PGP9405  88:41   118  4154
 47 Preissler Adam                 HAV8608  89:55     0     0
 48 Zácek Martin                   FSP6803 106:25     0   380
 49 Strelba Ondrej                 KTA7501   DISK     0  4105
 50 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605   DISK     0  4145
 51 Nebesky Daniel                 KAM9404   DISK     0    71
#
3824     H20                   28.05.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Borovicka Tomás                FSP9801  63:59     0     0
  2 Benes Jan                      DKL9800  70:26     0     0
  3 Pelikán Lukás                  DKL9802  70:42     0     0
#