Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.10.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3890     D21K                  22.10.2017 RVP = 3088  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  47:40  3165   344
  2 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  48:13  3130  3446
  3 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  50:45  2970  4108
  4 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  52:23  2867  1766
  5 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  52:26  2863   742
  6 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  57:20  2554  2342
  7 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  61:00  2322  2000
  8 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  70:51  1700  3544
  9 Kápičková Michaela             FSP9550  77:21  1289     0
 10 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  89:02   551   429
#
3890     D21L                  22.10.2017 RVP = 7818  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  35:34  8092  8251
  2 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  37:29  7686  8145
  3 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  37:32  7675  3090
  4 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  38:13  7530  8476
  5 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  41:41  6795  6079
  6 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  41:43  6788  6763
  7 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  41:47  6774  7454
  8 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  43:11  6477  6730
  9 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  43:55  6321  5623
 10 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  45:55  5897  5908
 11 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  46:25  5791  5978
 12 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  46:36  5752  5815
 13 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  47:12  5625  5921
 14 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  48:12  5413  6047
 15 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  48:51  5275  3232
 16 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  52:17  4547  4977
 17 Setínková Jana                 DKP9052  52:25  4519  2948
 18 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  52:54  4416   561
 19 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  54:11  4144  5029
 20 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  54:41  4038  4649
 21 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  55:21  3897  5066
 22 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  55:34  3851  5335
 23 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  56:30  3653  2194
 24 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  56:58  3554  4591
 25 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  58:41  3190  4351
 26 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  59:39  2985  3397
 27 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  61:42  2550   165
 28 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  68:54  1023   969
 29 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  71:32   464  1906
 30 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  73:22    75  3935
 31 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  74:34     0  1613
 32 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  77:40     0  3717
 33 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  77:45     0   758
 34 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  98:38     0  1149
 35 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 100:36     0    63
#
3890     H21K                  22.10.2017 RVP = 2563  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  44:40  2741  4172
  2 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  47:44  2577  2732
  3 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  51:36  2371   700
  4 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  57:14  2070  1138
  5 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  57:27  2058  3010
  6 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  59:25  1953  1274
  7 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  64:15  1695  1626
  8 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501   DISK     0  1537
#
3890     H21L                  22.10.2017 RVP = 8473  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  41:01  8598  9084
  2 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  41:47  8442  8328
  3 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  42:05  8380  7331
  4 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  42:46  8241  8085
  5 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  43:35  8075  2109
  6 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  44:06  7970     0
  7 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  45:06  7766  8743
  8 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  46:21  7512  7548
  9 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  46:29  7485  8126
 10 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  47:04  7366  7262
 11 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  47:06  7359  7007
 12 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  47:17  7322  7692
 13 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  47:21  7308  7155
 14 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  47:36  7258  8063
 15 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  47:46  7224     0
 16 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  49:36  6850  6403
 17 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  49:41  6834  7308
 18 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  50:25  6684  6910
 19 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  50:31  6664     0
 20 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  51:01  6562  7055
 21 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  51:12  6525  6038
 22 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  51:48  6403     0
 23 Gajda Martin                   KAM0405  52:18  6301     0
 24 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  52:35  6243  6962
 25 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  52:52  6186  6985
 26 Tachezy Jan                    DOR0102  53:05  6141     0
 27 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  53:48  5996  1572
 28 Rožek David                    RIC7403  53:58  5962     0
 29 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  54:09  5924  7226
 30 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  54:24  5873  6058
 31 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  54:37  5829  5891
 32 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  55:06  5731  2153
 33 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  55:16  5697  6919
 34 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  55:30  5650  5780
 35 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  55:46  5595  6072
 36 Černohorský Mikuláš            RIC9800  55:46  5595     0
 37 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  56:16  5494  5250
 38 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  56:44  5399  5170
 39 Kovářík Tomáš                  KAM0300  57:02  5337     0
 40 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  57:12  5304  5546
 41 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  57:28  5249  3183
 42 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  57:33  5232  6692
 43 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  57:49  5178  4789
 44 Klaška Martin                  DKP0100  58:06  5120     0
 45 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  58:28  5046  5574
 46 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903  58:31  5036  1527
 47 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  58:45  4988  5639
 48 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  59:45  4784  6676
 49 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  59:49  4771  5090
 50 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  60:17  4676  5825
 51 Janas Petr                     PGP0200  60:31  4628   278
 52 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  60:40  4598  4800
 53 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  60:49  4567  5998
 54 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  61:29  4432   776
 55 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  61:58  4333   766
 56 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  62:47  4167  3558
 57 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  63:36  4001  5806
 58 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  64:42  3777  4778
 59 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  65:49  3550   503
 60 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  67:12  3268  1497
 61 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  70:17  2640   445
 62 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  71:57  2301  3156
 63 Škvor Adam                     KAM0202  72:10  2257  1216
 64 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  73:11  2050  1412
 65 Vojtík Petr                    DKP7203  74:06  1864  1959
 66 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  77:45  1121   290
 67 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  84:29     0  3157
 68 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  86:25     0   358
 69 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302   DISK     0  3852
 70 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405   DISK     0  3815
 71 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  37:09     0  9102
#