Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4459     D21C                  06.10.2018 RVP = 5727  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  39:54  6360  7715
  2 Marková Ema                    STE0252  45:45  5613  5022
  3 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  48:55  5208  4867
  4 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  49:34  5126  3305
  5 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  50:48  4968  4387
  6 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  52:41  4728  4565
  7 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  52:46  4717  6466
  8 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  58:01  4047  4515
  9 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  61:29  3604  4136
 10 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  66:33  2957  3010
 11 Marková Eva                    STE7550  67:06  2887     0
 12 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  84:28   670   603
 13 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750 100:31     0  1843
#
4459     H21C                  06.10.2018 RVP = 7786  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  32:01  8343  9143
  2 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  35:39  7523  7241
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  35:47  7492  7758
  4 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  38:02  6984  7591
  5 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  38:21  6913  7197
  6 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  40:30  6427  5416
  7 Světnický František            STE0204  41:04  6300  2981
  8 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  41:41  6160  6427
  9 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  42:03  6078  6393
 10 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  42:13  6040  6669
 11 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  43:10  5825  5949
 12 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  43:38  5720  5785
 13 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  43:52  5667  5743
 14 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  44:07  5611  6132
 15 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  45:38  5268  1387
 16 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  45:43  5250  1827
 17 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  47:05  4941  3597
 18 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  48:26  4636  6106
 19 Holinka Martin                 ZPV6712  49:08  4478     0
 20 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  49:45  4339  4472
 21 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  50:03  4271  4769
 22 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701  50:43  4121     0
 23 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927  52:46  3658   540
 24 Huňka Karel                    KON6919  56:36  2792     0
 25 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  56:55  2721  4213
 26 Vodička Jan                    LPU7609  65:19   824     0
 27 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  65:27   794  1767
 28 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  74:25     0  1146
#