Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4480     D21C                  27.10.2018 RVP = 7508  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  37:53  7649  7847
  2 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  38:44  7484  7613
  3 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  39:13  7390  7163
  4 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  40:01  7234  2621
  5 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  40:18  7179  2469
  6 Losmanová Zuzana               LPU8752  40:46  7089  6842
  7 Holečková Petra                SHK0250  41:29  6949   627
  8 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  42:53  6677  6186
  9 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  42:54  6674  7646
 10 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  45:41  6133  2648
 11 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  46:11  6035  7270
 12 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  46:46  5922  6072
 13 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  47:52  5708  1476
 14 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  48:02  5676  5071
 15 Novotná Jana                   SRK8756  48:10  5650  5271
 16 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  49:07  5465  4830
 17 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  50:49  5134  1641
 18 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  51:03  5089  4045
 19 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  51:09  5070  3916
 20 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  52:23  4830  3801
 21 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  53:09  4681  2929
 22 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  61:29  3060  3693
 23 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  69:30  1502  2470
 24 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  77:46     0     0
 25 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  79:18     0  1615
 26 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952   DISK     0  3636
#
4480     D21D                  27.10.2018 RVP = 2892  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  35:48  2964  4412
  2 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  37:09  2858  2986
  3 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  37:12  2854   991
  4 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  39:58  2636  1480
  5 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  45:53  2170  3311
  6 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  45:57  2165  2271
  7 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  59:57  1062   920
#
4480     H21C                  27.10.2018 RVP = 7766  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  35:53  7937  7921
  2 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  36:35  7789  7953
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  37:37  7571  6259
  4 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  37:46  7539  1793
  5 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  37:58  7497  5140
  6 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  38:19  7422  7579
  7 Kutlu Orhan                    LPU9616  38:30  7384   957
  8 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  38:49  7317  6940
  9 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  39:07  7253  7409
 10 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  39:27  7183  6758
 11 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  40:30  6960  7440
 12 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  41:24  6770  7290
 13 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  41:43  6703  3846
 14 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  42:33  6527  7720
 15 Hepner David                   SHK7601  42:52  6460  7387
 16 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  43:05  6414  7656
 17 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  43:14  6382  5557
 18 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  43:27  6336  6263
 19 Pipek Ondřej                   LPU0203  43:48  6262  2916
 20 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  43:55  6237  1530
 21 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  44:04  6206  6514
 22 Waněk Hubert                   LPU0309  45:08  5980  1229
 23 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  45:15  5955  4906
 24 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  45:20  5938  7427
 25 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  45:24  5923  5166
 26 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  45:26  5916  5765
 27 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  45:42  5860  4665
 28 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  48:06  5352  3811
 29 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  48:56  5176  5531
 30 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  49:21  5087  5432
 31 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  49:28  5063  6387
 32 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  49:29  5059  5078
 33 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  51:36  4611  5128
 34 Čáp Ondřej                     DOB7405  52:48  4357     0
 35 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  52:49  4354  5807
 36 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  53:23  4234   950
 37 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  53:29  4213  5781
 38 Paleček Ondřej                 LPU0105  54:26  4012  1113
 39 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  54:45  3945  4021
 40 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  54:49  3931  5755
 41 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  55:06  3871   789
 42 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  55:29  3789  5350
 43 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  55:50  3715  3858
 44 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  55:51  3712  3993
 45 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  56:44  3525  1169
 46 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  64:48  1818   532
 47 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  65:55  1581  1582
 48 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  69:01   925  2597
 49 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  71:39   368  2435
 50 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  72:45   135  4190
#
4480     H21D                  27.10.2018 RVP = 3588  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  31:06  3733  1460
  2 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  32:48  3545  3879
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  33:20  3486  3923
  4 Jedlička Lukáš                 SHK8100  33:50  3430   328
  5 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  35:07  3288  3088
  6 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  35:13  3277  3937
  7 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  40:18  2715  3112
  8 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  40:21  2709  2737
  9 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  46:25  2037   928
 10 Zahradník Jakub                SJC8604   DISK     0   645
#