Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.06.2018 - Veřejný závod (České akademické hry)

4546     D                     20.06.2018 RVP = 9833  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  16:57  9878 10000
  2 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  17:00  9849  9841
  3 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  17:08  9772  9772
  4 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  17:13  9724  9475
  5 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  17:31  9551  9228
  6 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  17:48  9387  9112
  7 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  18:11  9166  9213
  8 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  18:37  8916  8832
  9 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  18:38  8906  8302
 10 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  18:39  8897  8736
 11 Hošeková Vanda                 ASU9696  18:56  8733  1648
 12 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  18:57  8723  9944
 13 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  19:30  8406  7431
 14 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  19:31  8396  7865
 15 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  19:43  8281  8854
 16 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  19:57  8146  8342
 17 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  19:57  8146  8601
 18 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  20:11  8011  8429
 19 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  20:29  7838  7834
 20 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  21:13  7414  3063
 21 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  23:17  6221  6978
 22 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  24:18  5634  4917
 23 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  26:44  4229   543
 24 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  27:01  4065  5704
 25 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  28:34  3170  1945
 26 Štaubertová Tereza             ZBM9759  31:09  1678     0
 27 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  31:24  1534  2689
 28 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  31:57  1216  1079
 29 Richterová Julie               ADA0351  34:51     0     0
 30 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852   DISK     0  8757
 31 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354   DISK     0  8869
 32 Procházková Klára              LPU9451   DISK     0  8310
 33 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451   DISK     0  8513
 34 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452   DISK     0  9610
 35 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155   DISK     0  8446
 36 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656   DISK     0  6681
 37 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652   DISK     0  5925
 38 Procházková Marie              KAM9554   DISK     0  6082
 39 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051   DISK     0     0
#
4546     H                     20.06.2018 RVP = 9465  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  17:09  9502  8970
  2 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  17:11  9484  9310
  3 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  17:19  9410  9411
  4 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  17:34  9273  8903
  5 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  17:50  9126  8755
  6 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  17:58  9053  8836
  7 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  18:00  9035  8160
  8 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  18:09  8952  8769
  9 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  18:09  8952  9008
 10 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  18:14  8906  7772
 11 Bořánek Michal                 SSU0007  18:16  8888  7753
 12 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  18:29  8769  3782
 13 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  18:39  8677  8366
 14 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  18:44  8631  8134
 15 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  19:02  8466  7122
 16 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  19:03  8457  7528
 17 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  19:03  8457  7960
 18 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  19:29  8219  8473
 19 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  19:33  8182  8468
 20 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  19:38  8137  8763
 21 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  19:42  8100  7675
 22 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  19:47  8054  8102
 23 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  19:59  7944  8069
 24 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  20:05  7889  8499
 25 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  20:05  7889  7649
 26 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  20:14  7807  7668
 27 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  20:20  7752  7619
 28 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  20:29  7669  3641
 29 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  20:31  7651  8707
 30 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  20:35  7614  7102
 31 Milán Tomáš                    ZBM0111  20:59  7394   823
 32 Montero Cárceles Elmar         MOV9602  21:18  7220  5748
 33 Kubina Matěj                   DKP9205  21:18  7220     0
 34 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  21:20  7202  7743
 35 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  21:20  7202  8020
 36 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  21:33  7083  7326
 37 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  21:34  7074  7671
 38 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  21:40  7019  7845
 39 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  21:45  6973  7939
 40 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  22:03  6808  6807
 41 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  22:35  6515  6900
 42 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  22:41  6460  6022
 43 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  23:36  5956  6103
 44 Bednařík Vilém                 VLI0509  23:55  5782     0
 45 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  25:12  5076  7541
 46 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  26:29  4371  5380
 47 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  26:56  4123  2872
 48 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  30:47  2007  3539
 49 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  31:24  1668  2725
 50 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  32:23  1127  2812
 51 Richter Rudolf                 ADA0601  45:33     0     0
 52 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919   DISK     0  9451
 53 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601   DISK     0  9154
 54 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8329
 55 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701   DISK     0  8277
 56 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401   DISK     0  6124
 57 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005   DISK     0 10000
 58 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505   DISK     0  6890
 59 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701   DISK     0  8218
 60 Pokorný David                  SRK9701   DISK     0  6568
 61 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505   DISK     0  2275
 62 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800   DISK     0     0
 63 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309   DISK     0  2887
#