Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.06.2019 - Žebříček B-Čechy východ, oblastní žebříček

4731     D21B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 6048  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  40:13  6707  7956
  2 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  40:14  6705  7762
  3 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  48:46  5459  4894
  4 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  48:55  5437  4599
  5 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  49:11  5398  1755
  6 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  51:27  5067  2480
  7 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  52:27  4921  4203
  8 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  55:41  4449  5031
  9 Mátlová Pavlína                TJN9392  56:09  4380   491
 10 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753  57:22  4203  2331
 11 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  64:59  3090  1797
 12 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  70:29  2287  1189
 13 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  75:55  1494  2833
 14 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  77:37  1245  2817
 15 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  86:08     2   376
 16 Píšová Lucie                   SJH8151   DISK     0     0
#
4731     H21B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 7168  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  38:54  7844  7301
  2 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  41:16  7415  7593
  3 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  42:58  7106  6238
  4 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  43:17  7048  1531
  5 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  43:41  6976  6944
  6 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  44:01  6915  7334
  7 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  47:50  6222  5625
  8 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  48:00  6192  5968
  9 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  48:48  6046  6669
 10 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  50:50  5677  5990
 11 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  51:01  5644  5360
 12 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  53:00  5283  4967
 13 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  53:49  5135  4596
 14 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  55:47  4778  5111
 15 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  57:04  4545  4278
 16 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  57:51  4403   905
 17 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  57:54  4393  5083
 18 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  59:03  4185  3004
 19 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  59:24  4121  1914
 20 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  59:28  4109  4806
 21 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  60:15  3967  5251
 22 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  61:33  3730  3788
 23 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  62:02  3643  4317
 24 Málek Martin                   CST8902  63:20  3407  4886
 25 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  65:44  2971  4937
 26 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  66:10  2892  2519
 27 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  67:51  2586  4095
#
4731     H21D                  02.06.2019 RVP = 1634  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  37:49  1848     0
  2 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  42:36  1652  2446
  3 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  43:52  1600  1355
  4 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  47:15  1461  2101
  5 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  49:35  1365  1128
  6 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  55:59  1103  1142
  7 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  70:42   499   423
  8 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  73:06   400   518
  9 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703   DISK     0   101
 10 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000   DISK     0     0
#