Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4875     D21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 8003  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  33:52  8449  8647
  2 Karlová Anna                   JIL0352  35:35  8066     0
  3 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  38:09  7494  7840
  4 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  38:18  7460  8053
  5 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  39:49  7122  7574
  6 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  41:52  6664  7902
  7 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  42:04  6620  6300
  8 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  42:21  6557  3280
  9 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  42:58  6419  7185
 10 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  44:38  6047  7269
 11 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351  46:12  5697  6018
 12 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  46:55  5538   621
 13 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  47:40  5370  5873
 14 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  47:57  5307  5109
 15 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  48:31  5181  3947
 16 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  49:17  5009  1074
 17 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  49:17  5009  4139
 18 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  51:08  4597  4785
 19 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  51:28  4522  5476
 20 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  51:30  4515  7028
 21 Hápová Petra                   PHK0051  51:42  4470     0
 22 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  53:05  4162  4072
 23 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  53:26  4083  2742
 24 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  55:18  3667   883
 25 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  57:44  3124  5610
 26 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  58:02  3057  3974
 27 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  58:42  2908  2928
 28 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  59:22  2759  4441
 29 Kavánková Jana                 ZBM9356  59:56  2633  1466
 30 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  60:18  2551  2498
 31 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052  65:41  1350  2029
 32 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  66:11  1238  2691
 33 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  70:03   376  2472
 34 Pokorná Anežka                 KUO9099  75:06     0     0
 35 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  80:16     0  2798
 36 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  82:55     0  2808
 37 Viková Vendula                 JIL8951  89:55     0     0
#
4875     D21D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3141  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  45:43  3214   900
  2 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  47:16  3110  2576
  3 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  47:27  3098  4470
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  49:09  2984  3520
  5 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  53:43  2678  1825
  6 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  55:38  2549  3122
  7 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  75:32  1214  1967
  8 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  75:47  1197  2017
#
4875     H21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 8160  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  30:59  8256  8994
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  31:27  8135  7722
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  31:38  8087  7800
  4 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  31:58  8001  7947
  5 Rücker Jan                     HOR0201  31:59  7996     0
  6 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  32:52  7766  3889
  7 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  33:20  7645  7686
  8 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  33:56  7489  7714
  9 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  34:16  7402  6954
 10 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  34:39  7302  7330
 11 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  35:36  7055  7728
 12 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  35:41  7033  6435
 13 Hepner David                   SHK7601  36:08  6916  7521
 14 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  36:31  6817  7520
 15 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  37:03  6678  8329
 16 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  37:33  6548  7554
 17 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  38:11  6383  1059
 18 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  38:24  6326  2309
 19 Tichý Lubomír                  SHK0303  38:29  6305  1036
 20 Procinger Jakub                VRL0305  38:34  6283   794
 21 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  38:42  6248  2423
 22 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  39:18  6092  1683
 23 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  40:25  5802  6223
 24 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  40:49  5698  5812
 25 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  41:26  5537  5265
 26 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  41:38  5485  1692
 27 Kučera Štěpán                  STH9402  42:13  5333  1251
 28 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  42:38  5225   840
 29 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  42:42  5207  5262
 30 Kučera Michal                  STH9201  43:24  5025  2586
 31 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907  44:19  4787  5353
 32 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  44:30  4739  5376
 33 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  46:05  4327  4938
 34 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  46:12  4297  5197
 35 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  46:23  4249  2707
 36 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9401  46:47  4145     0
 37 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  50:15  3243  4824
 38 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  51:43  2861  4241
 39 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  54:50  2050  3311
 40 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  55:43  1820  3572
#
4875     H21D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 2851  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  39:52  2883  3432
  2 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  40:33  2835  2649
  3 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  40:34  2834  2629
  4 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  43:30  2627  2870
  5 Jansa Radek                    BRU0002  49:17  2218     0
  6 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  51:51  2036  1861
  7 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  55:34  1774  2111
  8 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700  57:05  1666   577
  9 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  67:33   926  2474
 10 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  75:14   383   448
 11 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205   DISK     0  2674
#