Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4876     D21C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 7076  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  60:15  7236  7159
  2 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  60:45  7179  7028
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  63:56  6814  8053
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  64:49  6712  7269
  5 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  71:08  5987  3980
  6 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  73:19  5737  3947
  7 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  73:27  5721  1509
  8 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  74:42  5578  5873
  9 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  77:10  5295  4690
 10 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  79:52  4985  1840
 11 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  83:24  4579  3974
 12 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  85:59  4282  2808
 13 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  86:54  4177  2798
 14 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  88:54  3948  4441
 15 Pokorná Anežka                 KUO9099  89:05  3927     0
 16 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  91:06  3695  1334
 17 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654 107:00  1870  2472
#
4876     H21C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 8164  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  57:02  8275  8345
  2 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  57:56  8148  8400
  3 Chaloupský Jakub               PHK0302  58:29  8070  1582
  4 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  58:56  8007  7947
  5 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  59:25  7938  8329
  6 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  60:36  7771  7800
  7 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  63:07  7416  7006
  8 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  63:10  7409  7330
  9 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  64:27  7228  7526
 10 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  64:58  7155  3495
 11 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  65:43  7049  6954
 12 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  67:38  6778  7144
 13 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  68:35  6644  6759
 14 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  69:23  6531  7520
 15 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  72:38  6072     0
 16 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  73:30  5950  6543
 17 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  73:35  5938  6435
 18 Tichý Lubomír                  SHK0303  73:45  5914  1036
 19 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  74:32  5804  5812
 20 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  74:50  5761  3918
 21 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  75:05  5726  6347
 22 Mrskoč Marek                   LPU0205  75:57  5604   676
 23 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  78:19  5269  6230
 24 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  81:10  4867  4938
 25 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  81:28  4825  3017
 26 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  82:29  4681  5262
 27 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  83:17  4568  7728
 28 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  83:51  4488  4916
 29 Procinger Jakub                VRL0305  85:19  4281   794
 30 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  85:56  4194  5197
 31 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  88:16  3864  5154
 32 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  93:40  3102  4824
 33 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 105:54  1374  2111
 34 Hybeš David                    CHT9903 121:31     0   911
 35 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700   DISK     0  1186
#
4876     H21D                  19.10.2019 RVP = 2600  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  61:46  2775  1692
  2 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  65:44  2619  2870
  3 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  71:08  2407  3432
  4 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  73:39  2308  2357
  5 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  73:57  2296  2649
  6 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  79:27  2080  1275
  7 Jansa Radek                    BRU0002   DISK     0     0
#