Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.06.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

4935     D21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 8535  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  59:30  9144  2856
  2 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  63:46  8551  9050
  3 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  64:42  8421  8542
  4 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  67:41  8007  8616
  5 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  69:16  7787  8503
  6 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  70:58  7551  3248
  7 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  71:04  7537  7033
  8 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  71:59  7409  7366
  9 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  72:07  7391  7167
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  74:12  7101  7962
 11 Kinštová Tereza                SJH0251  75:50  6874  1434
 12 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  76:35  6770  4438
 13 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  81:11  6131  7310
 14 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  86:25  5404   532
 15 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  90:15  4871  5624
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  92:40  4536  5666
 17 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  93:38  4401  4678
 18 Sadilkova Marie                CHT8852 109:14  2234   446
 19 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156 118:16   979  1653
 20 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 163:22     0   376
 21 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160   DISK     0  2037
#
4935     D21D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4045  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  52:34  4326  5413
  2 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  53:59  4220  3820
  3 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  59:11  3832  1821
  4 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  60:09  3760  1867
  5 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  61:26  3664  4098
  6 Bravená Martina                VBM8751  65:07  3389   260
  7 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551  67:56  3178   479
  8 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  68:33  3132  4062
  9 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  72:57  2804   156
 10 Cipryánová Alena               BZP7850  74:04  2720   110
 11 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  74:37  2679   102
 12 Pařízková Kateřina             PZR7951  75:10  2638     0
 13 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  75:55  2582   326
 14 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  76:01  2575   324
 15 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  87:37  1708  2833
 16 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  92:46  1324   423
 17 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950  96:27  1049   345
 18 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654 107:34   218   409
 19 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 121:05     0     0
#
4935     H21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 8368  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  68:28  9082  9337
  2 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  73:31  8493  7626
  3 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  77:28  8032  6087
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  77:59  7972  8336
  5 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  79:33  7789  8189
  6 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  80:00  7736  7596
  7 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  84:48  7176  7077
  8 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  85:09  7135  8008
  9 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  85:13  7128  6423
 10 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  85:50  7056  6753
 11 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  87:21  6879  7010
 12 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  88:14  6776  7268
 13 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  90:00  6569  6903
 14 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  90:24  6523  7572
 15 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  90:42  6488  6944
 16 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  90:56  6461  7068
 17 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  91:02  6449  6384
 18 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  92:20  6297  6561
 19 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  94:23  6058  6647
 20 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  95:17  5953  5818
 21 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  96:15  5840  6238
 22 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  98:52  5535  6669
 23 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  99:11  5498  1614
 24 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 104:43  4852  5385
 25 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 105:45  4732  5083
 26 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 105:55  4712  7020
 27 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301 111:02  4115  3392
 28 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500 112:56  3893  4029
 29 Veselý Vojtěch                 SJH0001 113:31  3825  1755
 30 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 119:40  3108  3788
 31 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502 120:05  3059  4095
 32 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501 122:02  2832  2457
 33 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601 125:30  2427  2157
 34 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003 126:43  2285   662
 35 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 158:00     0  3517
 36 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 158:41     0  1355
 37 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 175:46     0   420
 38 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001   DISK     0  5968
 39 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001   DISK     0  7971
#
4935     H21D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 3378  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  72:35  3620  5353
  2 Hruška Jiří                    OSN5501  77:50  3384     0
  3 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  79:00  3331   318
  4 Máca Tomáš                     SJI7800  79:47  3296   696
  5 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  80:16  3274  3635
  6 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  82:11  3188  2833
  7 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  83:40  3121     0
  8 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  86:36  2989  1485
  9 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  87:21  2955  1142
 10 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  88:49  2889  1896
 11 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  91:10  2783  2446
 12 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  94:28  2634  2621
 13 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  96:28  2544   816
 14 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  99:55  2389   423
 15 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910 103:11  2242  1766
 16 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702 110:42  1903   482
 17 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002   DISK     0  1265
#