Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4939     D21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 6979  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  29:34  7391  7805
  2 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  31:06  7051  2303
  3 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  33:36  6495  7493
  4 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  34:06  6384  6508
  5 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  34:18  6340  2766
  6 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  34:42  6251  5992
  7 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  35:29  6077  4866
  8 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  35:33  6062  6784
  9 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  35:45  6018  6306
 10 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  36:25  5870  5507
 11 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  37:32  5622  4827
 12 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  37:56  5533  2880
 13 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  41:53  4656  5202
 14 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  44:57  3975  2741
 15 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  46:07  3715  3288
 16 Vlčková Hana                   VBM8555  46:44  3578     0
 17 Boučková Anna                  TBM0051  75:45     0   205
 18 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  32:46     0  8192
#
4939     D21D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 685   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  33:39   781  1131
  2 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  36:07   737  1300
  3 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  47:34   537   734
  4 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  48:23   523    76
  5 Klíčová Kateřina               TBM7658  52:38   448    22
  6 Otrusinová Olga                VBM8652  63:18   261     0
  7 Humlíčková Jana                UBM7351  72:05   108     3
  8 Humlíčková Martina             UBM0151  75:42    44     9
  9 Šmídová Klára                  UBM9857   DISK     0   184
#
4939     H21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 7726  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  30:30  7919  8000
  2 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  31:36  7647  8091
  3 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  31:44  7614  7376
  4 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  33:16  7235  7565
  5 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  33:23  7206  6759
  6 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  34:05  7033  6704
  7 Lička Adam                     TBM0326  35:15  6745   736
  8 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  35:26  6700  7408
  9 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  35:30  6683  7139
 10 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  35:37  6655  5655
 11 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  36:51  6350  6219
 12 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  37:02  6305  6922
 13 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  37:58  6074  5841
 14 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  38:09  6029  7568
 15 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  38:28  5951  6424
 16 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701  41:20  5242     0
 17 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  41:22  5234  5564
 18 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  41:40  5160     0
 19 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  43:53  4613  4488
 20 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  46:19  4011  5723
 21 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  47:02  3834  4980
 22 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  50:20  3019  2646
 23 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  56:59  1376  1596
 24 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  65:13     0  2663
 25 Srba Matěj                     UBM9602  74:37     0     0
 26 Kůra Josef                     ZBM8722  75:32     0     0
 27 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701  97:44     0   143
#
4939     H21D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 1833  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  31:33  1968  1651
  2 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  34:50  1792  1385
  3 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  35:47  1740  2989
  4 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  37:39  1640   482
  5 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  39:24  1546  2302
  6 Robotka Jan                    PBM7800  40:31  1486     0
  7 Matyáš Petr                    LBM8516  43:48  1309   493
  8 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  49:37   996     0
  9 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 108:34     0    11
 10 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602   DISK     0   840
#