Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.09.2020 - Mistrovství ČR ve sprintu

5953     D20                   06.09.2020 RVP = 7465  IP = 1.08 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafková Sofie                  KAM0153  12:48  8072  1453
  2 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  12:48  8072  7632
  3 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  12:51  8041  7245
  4 Nechanická Klára               TBM0055  13:01  7936  7474
  5 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  13:29  7643  7310
  6 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  13:32  7611  7443
  7 Škáchová Magdalena             DKP0156  13:44  7485   877
  8 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  13:59  7328  6186
  9 Vejražková Rozárka             TUR0151  13:59  7328  6897
 10 Horáková Barbora               VSP0150  14:20  7108     0
 11 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  14:28  7024  3773
 12 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  14:38  6919  1252
 13 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  14:40  6898  6024
 14 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  14:41  6888  7150
 15 Matějková Barbora              TUR0156  14:51  6783  6367
 16 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  15:12  6563  6264
 17 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  15:16  6521  2817
 18 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  15:29  6385  2242
 19 Hovorková Tereza               KAM0154  15:43  6238  5825
 20 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  16:14  5913  6468
 21 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  16:17  5881  5626
 22 Auerműllerová Anna             ZBM0060  16:27  5776  5855
 23 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  16:37  5672  1922
 24 Kejmarová Jana                 STH0152  16:41  5630   589
 25 Kundratová Lucie               JZL0051  16:59  5441  3707
 26 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  17:20  5221  5584
 27 Karbusová Kateřina             VTA0055  17:26  5158  4385
 28 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  17:44  4969  5309
 29 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  21:51  2380  3876
 30 Golová Tereza                  VIC0162    DNS     0  1723
#
5953     D21                   06.09.2020 RVP = 9384  IP = 1.08 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  13:43 10453  8754
  2 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  14:22  9988  8274
  3 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  14:24  9964     0
  4 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  14:32  9869  9370
  5 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  14:48  9678  7937
  6 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  14:54  9606  9828
  7 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  14:57  9570  9171
  8 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  15:17  9332  4338
  9 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  15:27  9213  8403
 10 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  15:28  9201  9034
 11 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  15:30  9177  8386
 12 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  15:39  9069  9168
 13 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  15:39  9069  8761
 14 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  15:48  8962  9055
 15 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  15:52  8914  8344
 16 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  15:55  8879  8045
 17 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  16:01  8807  8416
 18 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  16:02  8795  8781
 19 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  16:16  8628  8239
 20 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  16:16  8628  8471
 21 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  16:27  8497  7894
 22 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  16:31  8449  8696
 23 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  17:07  8020  8835
 24 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  17:21  7853  8184
 25 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  17:30  7745  8072
 26 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  18:04  7340  8051
 27 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  18:19  7161  8104
 28 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  18:41  6898  8064
 29 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350   DISK     0  8401
 30 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954   DISK     0  7977
 31 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757   DISK     0  8573
 32 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651   DISK     0  8033
 33 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556    DNS     0  7960
 34 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153    DNS     0  9502
#
5953     H20                   06.09.2020 RVP = 7771  IP = 1.08 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  12:19  8809  8271
  2 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  12:57  8399  3327
  3 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  13:37  7968  4511
  4 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  13:55  7773  7520
  5 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  13:58  7741  3662
  6 Féder Medard                   LCE0111  13:58  7741  1962
  7 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  14:01  7709  4371
  8 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  14:03  7687  7189
  9 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  14:04  7676  5768
 10 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002  14:08  7633  7210
 11 Měšťan Ondřej                  TAP0100  14:12  7590  1389
 12 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  14:15  7558  1781
 13 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  14:22  7482  3120
 14 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  14:38  7309  7584
 15 Bílý Jakub                     DOK0104  14:52  7158  6825
 16 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  15:04  7029  7320
 17 Zabořil Vojtěch                TUR0110  15:13  6932  1075
 18 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  15:15  6910  1756
 19 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  15:25  6802  6447
 20 Kligl Radim                    TBM0103  15:28  6770  1471
 21 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  15:35  6694  7707
 22 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  15:51  6522  5512
 23 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  16:01  6414  4701
 24 Janda Ondřej                   KAM0113  16:46  5928  3658
 25 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  16:48  5907  3285
 26 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  17:25  5507  5489
 27 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  17:27  5486  4937
 28 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  18:31  4795  6404
 29 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101   DISK     0  6623
 30 Paleček Ondřej                 STH0105   DISK     0  4077
 31 Bořánek Michal                 VSP0007    DNS     0  6122
 32 Mühlbach Aleš                  STH0104    DNS     0   609
#
5953     H21                   06.09.2020 RVP = 9796  IP = 1.08 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  13:20 10796  9173
  2 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  13:39 10550  9116
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  13:51 10394  9087
  4 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  14:12 10122 10000
  5 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  14:14 10096  9529
  6 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  14:19 10032  9994
  7 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  14:19 10032  8559
  8 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  14:19 10032  8521
  9 Rauturier Maxime               SSU9400  14:28  9915     0
 10 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  14:29  9902  8994
 11 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  14:39  9772  8760
 12 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  14:50  9630  9062
 13 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  14:50  9630  7694
 14 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  14:52  9604  9352
 15 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  15:18  9267  7087
 16 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  15:30  9112  8737
 17 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  15:31  9099  8525
 18 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  15:32  9086  8781
 19 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  15:33  9073  8497
 20 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  15:33  9073  8984
 21 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  15:34  9060  9129
 22 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  15:37  9021  9057
 23 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  15:37  9021  9630
 24 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  15:38  9008  8627
 25 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  15:39  8995  8774
 26 Chloupek Adam                  LCE9300  15:48  8879  8421
 27 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  16:10  8594  8354
 28 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  16:29  8347  6625
 29 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  16:34  8283  8849
 30 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  16:37  8244  8337
 31 Procházka David                LPU9113  16:37  8244  8630
 32 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  16:40  8205  8700
 33 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  16:48  8101  8486
 34 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  16:49  8088  8290
 35 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  16:49  8088  8459
 36 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  17:02  7920  8386
 37 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  17:30  7557  8785
 38 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501   DISK     0  9282
 39 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307   DISK     0  9561
 40 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202   DISK     0  8390
 41 Kamenický Jeroným              TUR9549   DISK     0  8384
#