Logo

Rankingové výsledky

Sport: MTBO, Filtr: 2021-10, Kategorie: Muži

6270     M11                   02.10.2021 RVP = 3583  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišer Petr                     TZL1004  22:15  4227  4071
  2 Horák Kryštof                  VSP1400  28:10  3446  1536
  3 Jašek Vít                      ABR1111  30:59  3074  2937
  4 Ticháček Jáchym                SJC1004  31:43  2977  3120
  5 Bednařík Vojtěch               SPC1109  33:02  2804  2645
  6 Šafář Martin                   XHK1100  33:36  2729  2568
  7 Honner Tomáš                   TZL1001  34:26  2619  4202
  8 Hubáček Marián                 LCE1111  39:11  1992  2654
#
6270     M14                   02.10.2021 RVP = 5500  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Weber Maxmilian                SMR0700  22:23  5671  5848
  2 Schwab Filip                   TBM0710  23:05  5504  5413
  3 Ticháček Jakub                 SJC0704  23:50  5325  5215
  4 Petruš Ondřej                  MLA0701  25:33  4917  5524
  5 La Carbonara Matteo            TBM0801  27:29  4456  4901
  6 Toloch Otakar                  GIG0900  27:57  4345  4514
  7 Tuma Lukáš                     SJC0800  30:23  3766  5168
  8 Weber Sebastian                SMR0900  31:45  3440  4755
  9 Linhart Adam                   GIG0801  33:07  3115  1698
 10 Kváč Miroslav                  MLA0800  33:10  3103  3400
 11 Wohanka Antonín                VRL1201  39:48  1524  4097
 12 Stránský Daniel                STB1000  42:33   869  2657
 13 Vaněček Jan                    ZUP0801  43:08   730   679
 14 Geisler Richard                SPC0703   DISK     0  3358
#
6270     M17                   02.10.2021 RVP = 6141  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Antonín                VPM0601  37:00  6627  7220
  2 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG0601  41:46  5899  7234
  3 Toloch Eduard                  GIG0600  41:47  5896  5693
  4 Munzar Jakub                   XPU0600  51:04  4477  4134
  5 Meier David                    VLI0606  51:27  4419  4415
  6 Žák Jakub                      ABR0606  58:51  3288  3230
#
6270     M20                   02.10.2021 RVP = 8171  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tuma Matěj                     SJC0202  45:13  8876  8508
  2 Černík Adam                    XHK0400  50:42  7971  7967
  3 Kovář Ondřej                   VPM0200  52:33  7665  7733
  4 Smolen Karel                   GIG0300  54:19  7374  7418
  5 Průša Kryštof                  VSP0102  58:55  6614     0
  6 Moravec Jan                    ZAM0205  59:15  6559  6721
  7 Svoboda Vojtěch                VPM0207  63:40  5830  6540
  8 Čepička Václav                 SLA0301  66:16  5401  5168
  9 Wohanka Richard                SLA0100   DISK     0  8475
#
6270     M21A                  02.10.2021 RVP = 7229  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiran Jan                      XHK7701  47:46  7360  7126
  2 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  50:59  6911  7565
  3 Hegner Filip                   SPC8108  52:01  6767  6672
  4 Polášek Radek                  TBM8008  53:48  6518  5947
  5 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  54:06  6476  6011
  6 Suchý Jiří                     SJI9201  54:06  6476  7193
  7 Bitter Aleš                    KNC8803  56:08  6192  6877
  8 Havlíček Tomáš                 KNC8700  56:25  6153  6239
  9 Vaněček Jan                    ZUP8003  56:37  6125  5750
 10 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  56:52  6090  6043
 11 Svoboda Petr                   SLA6803  58:24  5876  7033
 12 David Josef                    DMS8101  58:25  5874  6451
 13 Tomeček Karel                  TSU8300  58:51  5813  5695
 14 Ohera Karel                    BLI7803  59:01  5790  6164
 15 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  59:59  5655  5273
 16 Švarcbach Michal               KNC7001  61:31  5441  6024
 17 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  62:59  5236  6128
 18 Šebesta Petr                   TAP7604  63:00  5234  6410
 19 Zavrtálek Petr                 SMR8401  68:25  4478  6068
 20 Drobník Lukáš                  SJC8500   DISK     0  6404
 21 Jedlička Marek                 XHK7502   DISK     0  6054
 22 Jedlička Lukáš                 XHK8100   DISK     0  6795
#
6270     M21B                  02.10.2021 RVP = 6389  IP = 0.95 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bednařík Jan                   SPC8112  45:00  6159  4939
  2 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  45:27  6099  6491
  3 Merenus Štěpán                 SPC8404  46:34  5951  4522
  4 Skoupý Jan                     GIG9400  49:51  5515  4264
  5 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  51:51  5249  4474
  6 Leštínský Tomáš                VRL7801  52:01  5227  5582
  7 Šafář Jan                      XHK7700  52:03  5222  6467
  8 Žemlička Jan                   XPU8303  52:23  5178  5530
  9 Duda František                 DKP8107  52:38  5145  4613
 10 Kaluža Luboš                   ABR8200  54:42  4870  4985
 11 Jiráček Josef                  SBK8501  56:49  4589  5350
 12 Čermák Daniel                  EKP7510  58:00  4431  4087
 13 Kroc Kryštof                   GIG0100  58:21  4385  7017
 14 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  64:56  3510  3724
#
6270     M21E                  02.10.2021 RVP = 9691  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  51:11  9885  9660
  2 Hradil Jiří                    TZL8604  52:08  9709  9651
  3 Chmelař Lukáš                  XHK9100  53:22  9480  9454
  4 Ševčík Martin                  TBM7632  53:59  9365  9224
  5 Stránský Vojtěch               SJC9000  54:51  9205 10000
  6 Ludvík Matyáš                  STB9801  56:19  8933  9009
  7 Rygl Miroslav                  TBM7205  56:29  8902  8314
  8 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  56:49  8840  9376
  9 Graubner Jan                   TZL8236  57:32  8707  7860
 10 Vacek Jan                      SPC0009  58:08  8595  7981
 11 Rygl Jaroslav                  TBM7044  58:40  8496  8270
 12 Tišnovský Martin               TBM9120  59:27  8351  8572
 13 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  59:42  8305  7672
 14 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  61:21  7999  7761
 15 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  61:26  7983  9005
 16 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327  62:26  7798  8681
 17 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  62:52  7717  8137
 18 Pruner Petr                    SPC8207  63:16  7643  7326
 19 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  64:15  7460  7381
 20 Sajal Martin                   SPC7803  64:29  7417  6946
 21 Vedral Martin                  SPC8306  65:59  7139  6392
 22 Štochel Miroslav               MFP9300  67:13  6910  6523
 23 Štáfek Pavel                   SKL7401  69:33  6477  6471
 24 Odvody Zdeněk                  XPU8206  70:03  6384  6296
 25 Smrt Martin                    EKP8431  71:23  6137  6547
 26 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  71:51  6050  7804
 27 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700  83:31  3885  6319
 28 Stránský Jiří                  STB8100   DISK     0  8962
#
6270     M40A                  02.10.2021 RVP = 8139  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bureš Pavel                    XBM7549  44:36  8431  8394
  2 Tuma Jaroslav                  SJC7305  46:58  8014  7937
  3 Sedláček Petr                  TSU8109  47:13  7970  8110
  4 Les Martin                     VPM7906  47:19  7953  7956
  5 Schwab David                   TBM7401  48:24  7762  8021
  6 Hons Miši                      SMR7700  48:59  7660  8029
  7 Kříž Libor                     XPU7804  48:59  7660  7435
  8 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  50:39  7366  7492
  9 Kroc Dalibor                   GIG7400  50:46  7346  7770
 10 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  52:14  7088  7026
 11 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  54:31  6686  6785
 12 Geisler Michal                 SPC7504  55:55  6440  5365
 13 Musil Pavel                    SJC7705  56:49  6282  7697
 14 Tošner Michal                  VPM7803  58:25  6000  6326
 15 La Carbonara Claudio           TBM7337  61:17  5496  5382
 16 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500  62:13  5332  5128
 17 Munzar Martin                  XPU7311  62:41  5249  4380
#
6270     M40B                  02.10.2021 RVP = 5632  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  45:59  5750  5663
  2 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  49:27  5360  5025
  3 Vokurka Jan                    SMR7500  50:11  5278  3871
  4 Vozka Radim                    BLI7402  51:33  5124  5574
  5 Záruba Karel                   LME7302  53:17  4929  3834
  6 Weber Roman                    SMR7701  54:08  4833  4164
  7 Žák Pavel                      ABR7600  54:33  4786  5959
  8 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  56:03  4617  5331
  9 Zemko Zdeněk                   SLA7300  60:16  4143  2845
 10 Šafek Jiří                     SBK7621  60:28  4120  4488
 11 Ouhrabka Jakub                 SPC8003  63:34  3771  2551
 12 Čepička Václav                 SLA7201  64:39  3650  3100
 13 Veruňák Jiří                   TAP8003  67:27  3334     0
#
6270     M50                   02.10.2021 RVP = 7222  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toloch Alexandr                GIG7000  35:23  7679  7409
  2 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG7118  36:23  7488  7715
  3 Hejna Jiří                     SPC6201  41:33  6500  6832
  4 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  42:53  6245  6676
  5 Holinka Martin                 ZPV6712  44:54  5859  6641
  6 Král Jiří                      TSU5941  46:23  5576  6501
  7 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  47:06  5439  6377
  8 Kolář Rudolf                   ABR6301  47:14  5413  6180
  9 Mach Radovan                   OKP6605  48:07  5244  6491
 10 Kareis Martin                  VLI6501  48:53  5098  6933
 11 Novotný Petr                   TZL6601  49:02  5069  5928
 12 Pařízek Petr                   SMR7001  49:37  4958  6329
 13 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  50:22  4814  5377
 14 Nekoranec Petr                 TZL6700  51:18  4636  4861
 15 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  54:14  4075  3969
 16 Řeháček Petr                   ABR6302  55:00  3928  4900
 17 Suchánek Ladislav              XBM7008  57:04  3533  4110
 18 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  57:18  3488  2675
 19 Doležal Josef                  VAM6101  58:18  3297  5089
 20 Kiac Jiří                      XPU6305  59:31  3065  5149
 21 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  61:43  2644  3537
 22 Němec Lubomír                  ABR6201  64:59  2019  3360
 23 Pekárek Pavel                  XBM6904   DISK     0  4299
 24 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702   DISK     0  1384
#
6270     M60                   02.10.2021 RVP = 5586  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dravetz Walter                 TZL5418  37:01  5765  5978
  2 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  37:32  5690  5936
  3 Vrábel Jaromír                 ABR6102  40:11  5303  4786
  4 Ludvík Petr                    STB5701  41:25  5123  5204
  5 Jánoška Jozef                  RBA5902  43:17  4850  5226
  6 Kadlec Luděk                   VEY5600  50:27  3803  3376
#
6271     M11                   02.10.2021 RVP = 3583  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Honner Tomáš                   TZL1001  14:46  3841  4202
  2 Bednařík Vojtěch               SPC1109  16:13  3515  2645
  3 Horák Kryštof                  VSP1400  16:46  3391  1536
  4 Ticháček Jáchym                SJC1004  17:44  3174  3120
  5 Fišer Petr                     TZL1004  17:47  3162  4071
  6 Hubáček Marián                 LCE1111  17:52  3144  2654
  7 Jašek Vít                      ABR1111  18:38  2971  2937
  8 Šafář Martin                   XHK1100  19:21  2810  2568
#
6271     M14                   02.10.2021 RVP = 5500  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ticháček Jakub                 SJC0704  11:28  5690  5215
  2 Weber Maxmilian                SMR0700  12:04  5413  5848
  3 Schwab Filip                   TBM0710  12:06  5397  5413
  4 La Carbonara Matteo            TBM0801  12:51  5050  4901
  5 Tuma Lukáš                     SJC0800  12:59  4988  5168
  6 Petruš Ondřej                  MLA0701  13:06  4934  5524
  7 Geisler Richard                SPC0703  14:00  4517  3358
  8 Stránský Daniel                STB1000  15:28  3838  2657
  9 Kváč Miroslav                  MLA0800  18:01  2657  3400
 10 Vaněček Jan                    ZUP0801  20:41  1423   679
 11 Linhart Adam                   GIG0801  21:11  1191  1698
 12 Weber Sebastian                SMR0900  22:57   373  4755
 13 Wohanka Antonín                VRL1201  23:31   111  4097
 14 Toloch Otakar                  GIG0900   DISK     0  4514
#
6271     M17                   02.10.2021 RVP = 6141  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG0601  17:29  7008  7234
  2 Toloch Eduard                  GIG0600  20:45  6023  5693
  3 Munzar Jakub                   XPU0600  22:51  5390  4134
  4 Meier David                    VLI0606  25:22  4631  4415
  5 Svoboda Antonín                VPM0601  36:01  1419  7220
  6 Žák Jakub                      ABR0606   DISK     0  3230
#
6271     M20                   02.10.2021 RVP = 8171  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tuma Matěj                     SJC0202  21:26  8731  8508
  2 Smolen Karel                   GIG0300  23:43  7920  7418
  3 Černík Adam                    XHK0400  23:53  7861  7967
  4 Moravec Jan                    ZAM0205  25:42  7216  6721
  5 Kovář Ondřej                   VPM0200  26:13  7033  7733
  6 Wohanka Richard                SLA0100  26:26  6956  8475
  7 Průša Kryštof                  VSP0102  27:35  6547     0
  8 Svoboda Vojtěch                VPM0207  28:02  6387  6540
  9 Čepička Václav                 SLA0301   DISK     0  5168
#
6271     M21A                  02.10.2021 RVP = 7229  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiran Jan                      XHK7701  23:24  7257  7126
  2 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  23:48  7141  7565
  3 Tomeček Karel                  TSU8300  25:32  6640  5695
  4 Svoboda Petr                   SLA6803  25:40  6601  7033
  5 Drobník Lukáš                  SJC8500  26:28  6370  6404
  6 Suchý Jiří                     SJI9201  26:52  6254  7193
  7 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  27:01  6211  6043
  8 Hegner Filip                   SPC8108  27:10  6167  6672
  9 Jedlička Marek                 XHK7502  27:13  6153  6054
 10 Vaněček Jan                    ZUP8003  27:20  6119  5750
 11 Jedlička Lukáš                 XHK8100  27:20  6119  6795
 12 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  27:48  5984  6011
 13 Havlíček Tomáš                 KNC8700  28:15  5854  6239
 14 Bitter Aleš                    KNC8803  28:57  5651  6877
 15 Švarcbach Michal               KNC7001  29:12  5579  6024
 16 Bednařík Jan                   SPC8112  29:14  5569  4939
 17 Šebesta Petr                   TAP7604  31:20  4962  6410
 18 Ohera Karel                    BLI7803  31:26  4933  6164
 19 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  31:54  4798  6128
 20 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  33:12  4422  5004
 21 Zavrtálek Petr                 SMR8401  33:35  4311  6068
 22 David Josef                    DMS8101  34:44  3979  6451
 23 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  37:35  3154  5273
 24 Polášek Radek                  TBM8008   DISK     0  5947
#
6271     M21B                  02.10.2021 RVP = 6389  IP = 0.95 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafář Jan                      XHK7700  19:25  6343  6467
  2 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  19:44  6249  6491
  3 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  21:51  5617  4474
  4 Leštínský Tomáš                VRL7801  22:21  5468  5582
  5 Merenus Štěpán                 SPC8404  22:47  5338  4522
  6 Žemlička Jan                   XPU8303  22:56  5294  5530
  7 Kroc Kryštof                   GIG0100  23:04  5254  7017
  8 Skoupý Jan                     GIG9400  23:20  5174  4264
  9 Jiráček Josef                  SBK8501  23:34  5105  5350
 10 Čermák Daniel                  EKP7510  27:19  3985  4087
 11 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  35:46  1463  3724
 12 Kaluža Luboš                   ABR8200  48:02     0  4985
#
6271     M21E                  02.10.2021 RVP = 9691  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradil Jiří                    TZL8604  20:53 10220  9651
  2 Stránský Vojtěch               SJC9000  22:39  9445 10000
  3 Ševčík Martin                  TBM7632  22:44  9409  9224
  4 Tišnovský Martin               TBM9120  22:50  9365  8572
  5 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  22:51  9357  9376
  6 Stránský Jiří                  STB8100  22:55  9328  8962
  7 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327  23:23  9123  8681
  8 Ludvík Matyáš                  STB9801  23:57  8875  9009
  9 Rygl Miroslav                  TBM7205  24:16  8736  8314
 10 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  24:35  8597  9005
 11 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  24:46  8516  9660
 12 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  25:13  8319  8137
 13 Graubner Jan                   TZL8236  25:29  8202  7860
 14 Chmelař Lukáš                  XHK9100  25:35  8158  9454
 15 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  26:27  7778  7672
 16 Sajal Martin                   SPC7803  26:48  7624  6946
 17 Štáfek Pavel                   SKL7401  27:45  7208  6471
 18 Pruner Petr                    SPC8207  27:45  7208  7326
 19 Vacek Jan                      SPC0009  27:55  7134  7981
 20 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  28:25  6915  7381
 21 Vedral Martin                  SPC8306  28:49  6740  6392
 22 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700  29:43  6345  6319
 23 Štochel Miroslav               MFP9300  29:47  6315  6523
 24 Odvody Zdeněk                  XPU8206  29:56  6250  6296
 25 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  30:26  6030  7761
 26 Rygl Jaroslav                  TBM7044  30:59  5789  8270
 27 Smrt Martin                    EKP8431  31:31  5555  6547
 28 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  37:53  2762  7804
#
6271     M40A                  02.10.2021 RVP = 8139  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Les Martin                     VPM7906  21:52  8326  7956
  2 Bureš Pavel                    XBM7549  22:03  8260  8394
  3 Schwab David                   TBM7401  23:14  7829  8021
  4 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  23:38  7684  7026
  5 Sedláček Petr                  TSU8109  23:54  7587  8110
  6 Kříž Libor                     XPU7804  24:04  7526  7435
  7 Musil Pavel                    SJC7705  24:23  7411  7697
  8 Hons Miši                      SMR7700  25:05  7157  8029
  9 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  28:37  5872  6785
 10 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500  29:56  5393  5128
 11 La Carbonara Claudio           TBM7337  30:35  5157  5382
 12 Tošner Michal                  VPM7803  31:56  4666  6326
 13 Munzar Martin                  XPU7311  37:53  2503  4380
 14 Geisler Michal                 SPC7504  38:26  2303  5365
 15 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419   DISK     0  7492
 16 Kroc Dalibor                   GIG7400   DISK     0  7770
 17 Tuma Jaroslav                  SJC7305   DISK     0  7937
#
6271     M40B                  02.10.2021 RVP = 5632  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  19:45  5715  5663
  2 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  20:09  5609  5025
  3 Vozka Radim                    BLI7402  22:13  5064  5574
  4 Záruba Karel                   LME7302  24:03  4580  3834
  5 Vokurka Jan                    SMR7500  25:02  4321  3871
  6 Čepička Václav                 SLA7201  26:00  4066  3100
  7 Žák Pavel                      ABR7600  26:07  4035  5959
  8 Ouhrabka Jakub                 SPC8003  26:17  3991  2551
  9 Zemko Zdeněk                   SLA7300  27:05  3780  2845
 10 Veruňák Jiří                   TAP8003  30:37  2848     0
 11 Weber Roman                    SMR7701  32:20  2395  4164
 12 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  33:02  2210  5331
 13 Šafek Jiří                     SBK7621  34:11  1907  4488
#
6271     M50                   02.10.2021 RVP = 7222  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toloch Alexandr                GIG7000  17:23  7634  7409
  2 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG7118  18:06  7353  7715
  3 Pařízek Petr                   SMR7001  19:49  6680  6329
  4 Holinka Martin                 ZPV6712  20:00  6608  6641
  5 Kareis Martin                  VLI6501  20:10  6543  6933
  6 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  20:33  6393  6377
  7 Skoupý Jan                     GIG7001  20:34  6386  6720
  8 Kolář Rudolf                   ABR6301  20:57  6236  6180
  9 Hejna Jiří                     SPC6201  21:42  5942  6832
 10 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  21:49  5897  6676
 11 Král Jiří                      TSU5941  21:55  5857  6501
 12 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  22:04  5799  5377
 13 Novotný Petr                   TZL6601  22:10  5760  5928
 14 Pekárek Pavel                  XBM6904  22:55  5466  4299
 15 Kiac Jiří                      XPU6305  23:03  5413  5149
 16 Mach Radovan                   OKP6605  23:55  5074  6491
 17 Řeháček Petr                   ABR6302  24:49  4721  4900
 18 Doležal Josef                  VAM6101  25:40  4388  5089
 19 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  25:41  4382  2675
 20 Suchánek Ladislav              XBM7008  26:32  4049  4110
 21 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  27:37  3624  3969
 22 Němec Lubomír                  ABR6201  29:51  2749  3360
 23 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  30:53  2344  3537
 24 Nekoranec Petr                 TZL6700  32:52  1567  4861
#
6271     M60                   02.10.2021 RVP = 5586  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  22:07  5847  5936
  2 Kuchař Pavel                   SJC6000  23:08  5602  4932
  3 Ludvík Petr                    STB5701  24:21  5309  5204
  4 Jánoška Jozef                  RBA5902  24:51  5189  5226
  5 Vrábel Jaromír                 ABR6102  28:07  4402  4786
  6 Kadlec Luděk                   VEY5600  35:35  2604  3376
  7 Dravetz Walter                 TZL5418   DISK     0  5978
#