Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.07.2017 - Bohemia Orienteering 2017 - E2

3720     D21A                  27.07.2017 RVP = 8008/8008  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  37:36  8298  9069
  2 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  37:40  8285  5072
  3 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  41:49  7433  9288
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  46:18  6513  8153
  5 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  47:19  6304  7178
  6 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  49:10  5924  6012
  7 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  51:21  5476  1882
  8 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  52:26  5254  3549
  9 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  53:55  4949  5377
 10 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  58:47  3950  6030
 11 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  61:44  3345  6354
 12 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  66:51  2295  4740
 13 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  90:38     0  6278
 14 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  95:59     0  4706
#
3720     D21B                  27.07.2017 RVP = 6429/6429  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  40:58  6462  6931
  2 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  41:06  6442  6402
  3 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  41:30  6379  6451
  4 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  46:52  5541  5604
  5 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  46:55  5533  6631
  6 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  47:39  5419  5228
  7 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  48:27  5294  1092
  8 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  48:38  5266  4614
  9 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  49:12  5177  5568
 10 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  49:20  5156  4871
 11 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  49:23  5148  5458
 12 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  50:11  5024  5730
 13 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  51:44  4782  3094
 14 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  53:36  4490  4152
 15 Eretová Kateřina               SKV8651  54:56  4282  2248
 16 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  55:25  4207  3179
 17 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  56:10  4089  3051
 18 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  59:21  3593  5271
 19 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  60:12  3460  1440
 20 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  60:57  3343     0
 21 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  61:21  3280  4920
 22 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  63:40  2919  3380
 23 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV9453  64:22  2809   808
 24 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  68:21  2188  3674
 25 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  76:15   954  4211
 26 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  77:28   764  1650
 27 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  88:39     0  4143
#
3720     D21C                  27.07.2017 RVP = 2718/2718  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šenkýřová Jana                 PHK8650  42:27  2762     0
  2 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  42:27  2762  2368
  3 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  44:34  2628  2732
  4 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  59:21  1697   470
  5 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  60:06  1650  2636
  6 Smolíková Lucie                SKV9551  62:09  1521    32
  7 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  62:58  1469  4275
  8 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  64:21  1382   945
  9 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  65:09  1332  1447
 10 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  66:11  1267  1582
 11 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  71:17   945   347
 12 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  91:03     0     0
 13 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 104:52     0   712
#
3720     D21E                  27.07.2017 RVP = 8941/8941  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  44:12  9556  9254
  2 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  48:57  8661  8348
  3 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  49:15  8605  8514
  4 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  50:56  8288  8871
  5 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  51:21  8209  9118
  6 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  53:52  7735  8247
  7 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  55:33  7418  2686
  8 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  56:07  7311  8662
  9 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  57:46  7000  8804
#
3720     D35A                  27.07.2017 RVP = 6366/6277  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  34:48  6602  8112
  2 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra          VRL7752  38:01  6077  5746
  3 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  40:03  5745  5910
  4 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  40:39  5647  5587
  5 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  44:58  4942  6478
  6 Matoušková Markéta             SLA7352  54:19  3415  3307
  7 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  60:59  2327  3512
  8 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  68:14  1143  4247
  9 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  76:35     0  2604
#
3720     D35B                  27.07.2017 RVP = 4753/4686  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podlipná Veronika              NPA8152  31:12  6014  5084
  2 Dítkova Jitka                  SKV7752  45:06  4607  5235
  3 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  59:41  3132  4446
  4 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  60:51  3014  4511
  5 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  62:52  2809  3721
  6 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  69:44  2115  2815
  7 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  84:32   617  4491
  8 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  89:11   146  3088
#
3720     D40A                  27.07.2017 RVP = 5785/5675  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  42:38  5735  6033
  2 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  44:19  5523  6504
  3 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  45:20  5395  5626
  4 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  47:13  5158  5720
  5 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  49:04  4925  3001
  6 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  51:29  4620  4665
  7 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  59:16  3640  3959
  8 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  63:42  3081  5044
  9 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  65:04  2909  4522
 10 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  70:09  2269  3800
 11 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  70:13  2261  3515
 12 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  76:23  1484  3876
 13 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350 112:27     0     0
#
3720     D40B                  27.07.2017 RVP = 4832/4740  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  33:06  4826  5372
  2 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  34:30  4638  5211
  3 Čivrná Karolína                VRL7355  35:56  4445  4777
  4 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  36:56  4310  4283
  5 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  42:43  3533  4519
  6 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  46:52  2975  2891
  7 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  48:51  2708  3452
  8 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  53:41  2059  4017
  9 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  54:29  1951  1698
 10 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  58:58  1348  2987
 11 Junková Petra                  STH7451  63:12   779  3553
 12 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  65:27   477  3587
 13 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  65:30   470   970
 14 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550  71:13     0  1535
 15 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  75:43     0  1287
 16 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  78:45     0   367
 17 Štemberová Iva                 TJN7550  92:44     0     0
 18 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  93:01     0   112
#
3720     D45A                  27.07.2017 RVP = 5617/5482  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Neyrinck               VSP7051  38:03  5614  5022
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  40:37  5269  5920
  3 Čejková Kateřina               DKL5850  41:05  5207   500
  4 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  45:17  4642  6029
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  47:08  4394  5624
  6 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  49:31  4073  5234
  7 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  50:13  3979  4806
  8 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  50:22  3959  4735
  9 Hudečková Helena               KTA6951  50:33  3935  5278
 10 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  51:33  3800  5145
 11 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  53:52  3489  3438
 12 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  55:38  3251  3873
 13 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  57:52  2951  5166
 14 Hankovcová Lenka               KAM7053  60:42  2571  3713
 15 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  66:01  1856  4018
 16 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  68:11  1565  3713
 17 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  71:07  1171  3009
 18 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  79:20    67  3054
 19 Dittrtová Lucie                LME6852  95:40     0  3551
#
3720     D45B                  27.07.2017 RVP = 4246/4144  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  33:30  4385  4523
  2 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  35:30  4163  5161
  3 Patzeltová Beatrice            LDC6850  40:28  3611  1938
  4 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  44:57  3113  3767
  5 Rydlová Magda                  TJN6850  44:58  3111     0
  6 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  45:48  3018  4010
  7 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  46:53  2898  3771
  8 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  49:29  2609  3273
  9 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  57:44  1692  3274
 10 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  61:43  1250  1880
 11 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950  62:01  1216  3020
 12 Spratková Iva                  SFM6851  62:24  1174  1050
 13 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  71:29   164  1003
 14 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  71:42   140  2341
 15 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  83:42     0  1413
 16 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  89:04     0  1601
 17 Kyselová Jana                  ROU7050  92:16     0  1758
 18 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  98:11     0  2660
#
3720     D50A                  27.07.2017 RVP = 5060/4913  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  40:57  4885   915
  2 Chroustová Petra               VBM6655  41:35  4812  5189
  3 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  42:23  4720  5136
  4 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  45:03  4412  6123
  5 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  47:31  4127  4574
  6 Košková Vlasta                 LLI6351  48:14  4044  4055
  7 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  51:15  3696  3995
  8 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  54:05  3369  4282
  9 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  61:55  2465  3120
 10 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  73:37  1114  3733
#
3720     D50B                  27.07.2017 RVP = 3933/3819  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  34:48  4208  4531
  2 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  41:16  3601  3934
  3 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  43:26  3398  3701
  4 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550  46:27  3115  2566
  5 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  46:52  3076  3905
  6 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650  52:40  2532  2179
  7 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  53:42  2435  2762
  8 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  59:29  1893  1590
  9 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  67:42  1122  3596
 10 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  69:43   933  1662
 11 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV6351  79:35     7  1118
 12 Záveská Anna                   CET6450 106:33     0   559
#
3720     D55A                  27.07.2017 RVP = 4505/4352  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  33:43  4615  5272
  2 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  37:51  4137  4304
  3 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  38:55  4014  4352
  4 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  40:52  3788  4318
  5 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  42:49  3563  3645
  6 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  45:51  3212  4282
  7 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  46:55  3089  3758
  8 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  67:21   726  2215
  9 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  81:50     0  2861
#
3720     D55B                  27.07.2017 RVP = 2236/2160  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  44:42  2415  3394
  2 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  53:39  2052  2849
  3 Gazdačková Jana                SHK5851  58:11  1869  2091
  4 Špičáková Lenka                DKP5850  72:39  1283   527
  5 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  86:17   731  2321
  6 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  96:38   311   477
  7 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050 126:47     0   363
#
3720     D60                   27.07.2017 RVP = 3649/3507  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  35:58  3584  3510
  2 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  37:26  3451  3606
  3 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  39:36  3253  3779
  4 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  42:18  3008  3034
  5 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  45:37  2706  3045
  6 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  47:30  2534  3099
  7 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  48:58  2401  3633
  8 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651  50:45  2238  3058
  9 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  55:18  1824  2289
 10 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  55:34  1799  1925
 11 Hudzieczková Danuta            KVS5751  59:42  1423     0
 12 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  61:34  1253  2855
 13 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  61:48  1232  3439
 14 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  64:00  1032  3717
 15 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  72:52   224   442
 16 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  75:56     0  1378
 17 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  79:29     0  1890
 18 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  93:30     0   766
 19 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  94:42     0   210
 20 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  98:47     0  2870
#
3720     D65                   27.07.2017 RVP = 2865/2739  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  30:23  3135  3609
  2 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  36:58  2654  3229
  3 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  42:38  2240  2250
  4 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  42:41  2237  2851
  5 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  46:25  1964  2390
  6 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  47:39  1874  1973
  7 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  58:15  1099  1021
  8 Šťovíčková Zdena               DVP4951 148:46     0     2
#
3720     D70                   27.07.2017 RVP = 945/899    IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  55:47   928  1097
  2 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  57:48   898   880
  3 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  63:56   807   831
  4 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  82:28   532   810
  5 Dvořáková Ladislava            PGP4451  92:16   386  1110
  6 Hudečková Alena                KTA4351 110:09   121   497
#
3720     H21A                  27.07.2017 RVP = 7803/7803  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  43:40  7859  1578
  2 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  43:51  7826  7616
  3 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  44:28  7717  7427
  4 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  45:10  7593  7794
  5 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  45:36  7516  7792
  6 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  45:39  7507  7674
  7 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  45:40  7504  6971
  8 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  46:02  7439  7418
  9 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  46:08  7421  4876
 10 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  46:11  7412  6651
 11 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  46:11  7412  6984
 12 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  47:20  7208  5005
 13 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  47:22  7202  7190
 14 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  47:22  7202  7376
 15 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  47:48  7125  5731
 16 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  48:06  7072  6530
 17 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  48:12  7054  7438
 18 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  49:26  6836  8142
 19 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  50:21  6673  7049
 20 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  51:07  6537  6410
 21 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  51:33  6460  5229
 22 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  53:10  6173  4642
 23 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  53:13  6164  2973
 24 Pustai David                   TJN9301  53:21  6141  5335
 25 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  53:49  6058  3398
 26 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  57:47  5354  6517
 27 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  58:35  5212  6538
 28 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  62:30  4517  5215
 29 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  64:44  4121  6979
#
3720     H21B                  27.07.2017 RVP = 6917/6917  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  37:37  7069  6360
  2 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  38:27  6919  7128
  3 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  39:20  6761  6250
  4 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  39:26  6743  7417
  5 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  41:29  6374  1459
  6 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  41:31  6368  2338
  7 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  44:32  5826  6404
  8 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  46:29  5475  1620
  9 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  47:38  5268  6975
 10 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  48:10  5172  5515
 11 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  49:09  4995  3978
 12 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  50:06  4825  4217
 13 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  51:09  4636  6663
 14 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  51:18  4609   564
 15 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  51:46  4525  4420
 16 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  52:22  4417  5259
 17 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  53:08  4279  4603
 18 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  55:44  3812  4843
 19 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  56:41  3641  4470
 20 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  57:19  3527  4668
 21 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  60:31  2952  4530
 22 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  71:08  1042  4180
 23 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  78:41     0  2316
 24 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  80:40     0  4684
#
3720     H21C                  27.07.2017 RVP = 4221/4221  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  44:06  4623  4325
  2 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  47:13  4353  5048
  3 Pavlík Bronislav               LIT8201  54:57  3684   219
  4 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  55:09  3666  4070
  5 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  57:51  3433  3786
  6 Košek Jan                      LLI9801  57:54  3428     0
  7 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  58:04  3414  3806
  8 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  60:18  3220  3860
  9 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  97:58     0   411
#
3720     H21E                  27.07.2017 RVP = 9167/9167  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  37:28  9839  7742
  2 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  41:14  8985  8943
  3 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  42:37  8671  8041
  4 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  42:56  8600  9558
  5 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  43:12  8539  9014
  6 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  43:18  8517  8916
  7 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  43:24  8494  8518
  8 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  43:45  8415  8299
  9 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  44:36  8222  8254
 10 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  44:39  8211  7225
 11 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  44:53  8158  9353
 12 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  45:28  8025  8582
 13 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  46:38  7761  8967
 14 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  46:45  7734  8097
 15 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  47:03  7666  5724
 16 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  47:11  7636  8769
 17 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  48:03  7440  2825
 18 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  48:13  7402  8314
 19 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  52:05  6525  8068
 20 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  52:24  6453  8116
 21 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  58:48  5002  7489
 22 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  59:29  4848  3186
 23 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  60:29  4621  6647
 24 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  66:38  3226  5714
#
3720     H35A                  27.07.2017 RVP = 6035/5951  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  40:19  6267  6299
  2 Junek Petr                     STH7801  42:26  5985  6559
  3 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  48:14  5211  6239
  4 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  48:57  5115  5450
  5 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  53:04  4566  5630
  6 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  54:09  4422  5000
  7 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  54:50  4331  5238
  8 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  59:06  3761  4115
#
3720     H35B                  27.07.2017 RVP = 4590/4526  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  40:16  4696  4752
  2 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  42:16  4489  4366
  3 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  46:03  4098  3742
  4 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  47:15  3974  2040
  5 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  53:38  3314  5349
  6 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  53:57  3281  3501
  7 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  56:59  2968  4742
  8 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  69:54  1633  3455
  9 Good Martin                    SBR7800  71:07  1507   629
#
3720     H40A                  27.07.2017 RVP = 5608/5501  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  40:00  5829  6849
  2 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  42:54  5471  5918
  3 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500  47:57  4848  4374
  4 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  56:37  3778  3696
  5 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  56:52  3747  5425
  6 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  58:04  3599  4758
  7 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  59:28  3426  4185
  8 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  63:30  2929  3916
  9 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  65:19  2704  4995
 10 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  68:44  2283  1288
 11 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  69:06  2237  3287
 12 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  71:07  1989  4660
 13 Vacek František                CHT7001  73:32  1690  3246
 14 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  79:22   970  4581
 15 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  87:00    28  4856
 16 Svoboda Jiří                   ROZ7500  90:15     0    69
 17 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  92:59     0  2549
#
3720     H40B                  27.07.2017 RVP = 4478/4393  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  37:54  4755  6985
  2 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  44:32  4083  4178
  3 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  44:49  4054  4093
  4 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  46:40  3867  3407
  5 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  46:49  3852     0
  6 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  47:15  3808  3694
  7 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  55:13  3001  3442
  8 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  58:45  2642   231
  9 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  63:12  2192  2235
 10 Holík Jaromír                  NEJ7500  71:25  1359  2051
 11 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  84:15    59  1514
 12 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400 126:27     0   863
#
3720     H45A                  27.07.2017 RVP = 5997/5853  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  36:13  6253  7661
  2 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  39:13  5822  5267
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  44:15  5099  5788
  4 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  44:48  5020  4972
  5 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  48:10  4537  5736
  6 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  49:31  4343  5381
  7 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  56:25  3352  4681
  8 Kovářík Tomáš                  KAM6901  56:31  3338  5423
  9 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  62:30  2479  3602
 10 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  62:42  2450  2999
 11 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  64:08  2244  3371
 12 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  64:51  2141  2747
 13 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  68:33  1610  4437
 14 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  69:30  1474  3892
 15 Princ David                    TCB6901  70:21  1352  4793
 16 Nádeníček Josef                NEK7000  71:47  1146  1361
 17 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502 110:31     0  3103
#
3720     H45B                  27.07.2017 RVP = 2383/2326  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  50:32  2362  4054
  2 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  53:22  2240  3060
  3 Tejkal Karel                   ZBP7000  53:48  2221     0
  4 Eisner Leo                     PVP7003  57:06  2078   636
  5 Kaděra Pavel                   HAV7100  61:16  1898  1464
  6 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  68:55  1567  2703
  7 Pavel Jiří                     TJN7100  86:16   816   350
#
3720     H50A                  27.07.2017 RVP = 5851/5681  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  32:51  5813  6086
  2 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  33:40  5681  5972
  3 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  36:49  5173  6385
  4 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  41:49  4366  5738
  5 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  41:50  4363  4519
  6 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  47:43  3413  5076
  7 Lederer Pavel                  DOK6600  50:23  2983  4141
  8 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  52:22  2663  4109
  9 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  52:29  2644  4544
 10 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  58:30  1673  4023
 11 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  60:27  1358  3228
 12 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  70:49     0  3957
 13 Melichar Jaromír               LLI6301  71:09     0  1772
 14 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  87:18     0  2023
 15 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  88:47     0   402
#
3720     H50B                  27.07.2017 RVP = 4532/4401  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  38:24  4507  4830
  2 Havel Leoš                     VRL6401  38:41  4477   926
  3 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  43:51  3925  4245
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  43:53  3922  4223
  5 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  44:54  3813  4328
  6 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  49:27  3327  5036
  7 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  49:48  3290  3810
  8 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  55:04  2727  3691
  9 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  56:22  2588  2427
 10 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  61:23  2052  3023
 11 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  61:30  2040  3604
 12 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  67:21  1415  2352
 13 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  73:33   753   800
 14 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  76:55   393  2529
 15 Záveský Richard                CET6301  91:06     0  2371
 16 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  95:24     0  3522
#
3720     H55A                  27.07.2017 RVP = 4543/4389  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  36:02  4709  5419
  2 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  40:34  4221  4826
  3 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  43:08  3945  4219
  4 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  44:47  3767  4156
  5 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  46:44  3557  4098
  6 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  48:33  3362  3479
  7 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  53:11  2863  3513
  8 Čechlovský Josef               CHA5900  57:06  2442  2706
  9 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  57:20  2417  2761
#
3720     H55B                  27.07.2017 RVP = 3399/3283  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  36:41  3429  4397
  2 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  38:40  3267  3746
  3 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  42:43  2937  3474
  4 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  46:28  2631  2541
  5 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  74:16   361  1820
  6 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  74:59   303  2841
  7 Pěnička Libor                  TJN6000  77:02   136   349
#
3720     H60A                  27.07.2017 RVP = 4768/4582  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  32:29  4844  5621
  2 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  35:41  4438  4784
  3 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  37:55  4155  4937
  4 Peissard Bernard               DKL5700  39:19  3978     0
  5 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  42:06  3625  4107
  6 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  45:09  3238  3898
  7 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  47:09  2985  4394
  8 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  48:26  2822  3415
  9 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  55:12  1964  4025
 10 Wald František                 FSP5300  60:35  1282  2967
 11 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  96:43     0  1354
#
3720     H60B                  27.07.2017 RVP = 2062/1982  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  33:34  2194  3546
  2 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  35:19  2106   519
  3 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  47:11  1512  1875
  4 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  51:28  1297  2309
  5 Pavlík Miroslav                LIT5301  61:20   803   119
  6 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  62:19   753  1652
  7 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  76:53    24   932
  8 Chalupa Tomáš                  KVS5501  90:40     0     0
#
3720     H65A                  27.07.2017 RVP = 4245/4058  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  33:06  4113  4596
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  33:40  4047  4448
  3 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  36:17  3745  3798
  4 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  37:09  3645  4132
  5 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  37:18  3628  4115
  6 Peterka František              TJP4900  38:21  3506  3545
  7 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  38:32  3485  3935
  8 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  40:01  3314  3321
  9 Miřijovský Přemysl             BOV5001  45:37  2667   528
 10 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  46:57  2513  3855
 11 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  47:55  2401  3181
 12 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  47:58  2395  3790
 13 Stárek Jiří                    SRK5002  50:21  2120  2736
 14 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  51:12  2022  2237
 15 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  53:31  1754  3355
 16 Tvrdek Vojtěch                 TUR4949  57:53  1249  2537
 17 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  61:07   876  2760
 18 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  62:52   674  3066
 19 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  66:01   310  2205
 20 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  68:17    48  2056
 21 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  97:15     0   440
#
3720     H65B                  27.07.2017 RVP = 2693/2575  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  32:47  2916  2367
  2 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  38:32  2544  3107
  3 Pospíšil Karel                 VRB5001  45:35  2089  2512
  4 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  46:03  2059  2455
  5 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  46:43  2016  2608
  6 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  51:20  1718  2477
  7 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  54:38  1505  2762
  8 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  55:41  1437  2089
  9 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  57:59  1288  2101
 10 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  64:54   841  1690
 11 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP5001  84:36     0   315
 12 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000 181:56     0   481
#
3720     H70                   27.07.2017 RVP = 3396/3230  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  28:45  4171  3948
  2 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  48:25  2704  2764
  3 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  49:52  2596  3433
  4 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  50:04  2581  3594
  5 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  50:24  2556  3243
  6 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  51:03  2507  2702
  7 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  59:14  1897  1852
  8 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  64:55  1473  2050
  9 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  71:27   985   396
 10 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  84:49     0  1698
 11 Dvořák Jaromír                 PGP4601  98:18     0   983
#
3720     H75                   27.07.2017 RVP = 1944/1839  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  47:27  2047  2658
  2 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  53:36  1846  1994
  3 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  64:15  1499  1566
  4 Frey Jaromír                   NEJ4100  70:25  1298  2392
  5 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000  85:11   816  1111
#