Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.08.2017 - Advanta cup 2017 - E3

3848     D21A                  06.08.2017 RVP = 9353/9353  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  59:55  9789  9895
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  64:06  9166  9523
  3 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  64:32  9102  9433
  4 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  65:56  8894  3249
  5 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  66:14  8849  8179
  6 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  67:59  8589  8557
  7 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  68:14  8551  8780
  8 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  68:43  8479  9138
  9 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  69:37  8346  8367
 10 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  70:01  8286  7857
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  71:57  7998  7488
 12 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  72:01  7988  8386
 13 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  73:03  7835  8411
 14 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  73:26  7778  5625
 15 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  74:19  7646  6197
 16 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  78:02  7093  8524
 17 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  79:18  6904  7270
 18 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  85:07  6039  6313
 19 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  85:12  6026  5896
 20 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  85:14  6022  5575
 21 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  86:25  5845  6409
 22 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  86:48  5788  3967
 23 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  86:53  5776  5521
 24 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  89:10  5436  5534
 25 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  90:16  5272  6569
 26 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  94:27  4650  6449
 27 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  94:36  4628  1625
 28 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  96:36  4330     0
 29 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850 101:52  3546  3277
 30 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 106:29  2859  4828
 31 Držková Markéta                LPU7670 110:01  2333  4957
#
3848     D21B                  06.08.2017 RVP = 6191/6191  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  60:01  6196  6685
  2 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  60:01  6196  1388
  3 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  60:11  6178  3840
  4 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  65:00  5682  1718
  5 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  66:07  5567  6377
  6 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  68:25  5330  2632
  7 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  68:55  5278  5756
  8 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  69:10  5253  1602
  9 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  72:23  4921  5464
 10 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  74:23  4715  6088
 11 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  74:37  4691  5333
 12 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  75:26  4607  6050
 13 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  81:15  4007  3398
 14 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  84:30  3672  4809
 15 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  87:27  3368   823
 16 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  88:04  3305  3752
 17 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  88:56  3215  4004
 18 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  98:29  2231  3799
#
3848     D21C                  06.08.2017 RVP = 4018/4018  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mizerová Monika                TRI9250  49:29  4097   498
  2 Jedličková Adéla               SHK8253  50:40  4003     0
  3 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  51:18  3953  5196
  4 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  55:26  3624  3785
  5 Kršáková Marie                 VIC9191  55:51  3590  3931
  6 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  58:06  3411  3894
  7 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  60:17  3238  3288
  8 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  65:38  2812  2386
  9 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  66:57  2707  1869
 10 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752  67:46  2642   834
 11 Kutilová Jana                  PGP8057  71:51  2317     0
 12 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  75:50  2000  2252
 13 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851  81:18  1565     0
 14 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  84:31  1309   751
 15 Chabinová Jana                 SHK8350  86:27  1155     0
 16 Petra Novotná                  SJI8350  97:13   298   610
#
3848     D35A                  06.08.2017 RVP = 6643/6550  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  61:00  6506  6393
  2 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  61:34  6447  5901
  3 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  63:15  6273  5877
  4 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  64:28  6147  5791
  5 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  64:31  6142  6903
  6 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  65:05  6083  5455
  7 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  66:41  5918  7071
  8 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  67:09  5870  5410
  9 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  68:49  5697  6454
 10 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  71:13  5449  6392
 11 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  72:19  5335  4917
 12 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  72:35  5307  6397
 13 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  73:01  5262  5968
 14 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  75:29  5007  5290
 15 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  76:21  4917  5453
 16 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  77:28  4802  5590
 17 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  77:56  4754  5253
 18 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  78:41  4676  4566
 19 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  80:25  4497  5156
 20 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  83:02  4226  4086
 21 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  83:47  4148  5780
 22 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  83:58  4129  5355
 23 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  84:11  4107  4810
 24 Marková Eva                    STE7550  85:17  3993  4141
 25 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  90:06  3494  4970
 26 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  96:40  2815  4889
 27 Fukalová Radmila               AOV7051 106:41  1778  3294
#
3848     D35B                  06.08.2017 RVP = 4703/4637  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  56:01  4758  4731
  2 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  59:10  4516  4395
  3 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  61:30  4336  4521
  4 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  62:46  4238  2036
  5 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  64:14  4125  3964
  6 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  66:39  3939  4739
  7 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  68:10  3822  3322
  8 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  70:25  3649  3623
  9 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  70:44  3624  3492
 10 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  71:48  3542  5130
 11 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  72:00  3527  3568
 12 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  72:25  3495  2164
 13 Ježková Dana                   SNA7850  74:10  3360  3658
 14 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  76:07  3209   224
 15 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  77:14  3123   727
 16 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  81:31  2793  2040
 17 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  81:34  2789  3242
 18 Severýnová Popková             VLI7455  98:40  1471   487
 19 Vavříková Iveta                MOV7450  98:52  1456   944
#
3848     D45A                  06.08.2017 RVP = 6007/5863  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  60:15  5825  5946
  2 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  61:40  5692  5969
  3 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  61:43  5687  5865
  4 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  62:16  5636  5101
  5 Wurzelová Dana                 CHT6654  63:55  5481  5211
  6 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  64:14  5451  6151
  7 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  65:54  5295  6104
  8 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  66:23  5250  4892
  9 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  67:38  5133  5087
 10 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  67:50  5114  5469
 11 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  69:18  4976  4865
 12 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  70:15  4887  5207
 13 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  71:51  4737  2667
 14 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  73:49  4553  5106
 15 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  75:54  4358  3607
 16 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  76:25  4309  2642
 17 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  77:09  4241  3263
 18 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  78:11  4144  4690
 19 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  81:36  3824  4132
 20 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  82:08  3774  4256
 21 Procházková Alexandra          VLI7051  83:08  3680  2227
 22 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  84:49  3522  4557
 23 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  86:58  3321  3479
 24 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  88:31  3175  4196
 25 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  94:26  2621  3919
 26 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  95:39  2507  4108
 27 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151 102:43  1844  3931
#
3848     D45B                  06.08.2017 RVP = 4464/4357  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  55:04  4454  3908
  2 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  58:40  4187  3430
  3 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  59:13  4147  4262
  4 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  61:25  3984   844
  5 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  62:36  3896  4802
  6 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  62:48  3882  4405
  7 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  63:01  3866  3690
  8 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  64:04  3788  4144
  9 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  66:38  3598  4357
 10 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  68:57  3427  3080
 11 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  69:48  3364  3103
 12 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  70:39  3301  3733
 13 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  73:03  3124  2657
 14 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  73:16  3108  2906
 15 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  74:45  2998  3601
 16 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  75:24  2950  2878
 17 Prázová Kamila                 SRK7151  76:09  2894  1216
 18 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  76:50  2844  3316
 19 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  78:34  2716  4496
 20 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  79:16  2664  3308
 21 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  81:02  2533  2676
 22 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951  82:55  2394  2223
 23 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  83:04  2383  1978
 24 Svěchotová Hana                MOV7150  85:37  2194   517
 25 Hlubučková Šárka               KAM6851  88:10  2006  1530
 26 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  91:31  1758  1912
 27 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155 100:44  1077  1740
#
3848     D55                   06.08.2017 RVP = 4647/4489  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  49:11  4642  5180
  2 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  53:02  4318  4527
  3 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  54:17  4212  4983
  4 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  56:02  4065  4260
  5 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  57:50  3914  4289
  6 Davi Jana                      ASU6199  58:20  3871  1459
  7 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  60:02  3728  3545
  8 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  60:11  3716  3273
  9 Bártová Eva                    SRK5551  61:19  3620   272
 10 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  62:02  3560  3950
 11 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  63:43  3418  3748
 12 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  65:14  3291  3531
 13 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  67:31  3098  3718
 14 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  72:38  2668  3117
 15 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  78:42  2157  3443
 16 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  79:45  2069  2719
 17 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  80:14  2028   121
 18 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  80:36  1997  4113
 19 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  82:31  1836  2339
 20 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  87:46  1394  1759
 21 Špičáková Lenka                DKP5850  90:04  1200  1168
 22 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  90:52  1133  2766
 23 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  91:02  1119  3298
#
3848     D65                   06.08.2017 RVP = 2648/2531  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  55:03  2613  3265
  2 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  57:56  2491  3162
  3 Slámová Hana                   TBM4951  61:59  2319   566
  4 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  68:30  2042  2320
  5 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  72:27  1875  1694
  6 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  77:34  1658  1748
  7 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  80:02  1553  2747
  8 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  82:12  1461  1519
  9 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  96:25   858  1120
 10 Zmeková Míla                   SLP4451 109:57   283   666
#
3848     H21A                  06.08.2017 RVP = 9195/9195  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  54:47  9302  9188
  2 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  54:51  9291  5103
  3 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  56:41  8987  8932
  4 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  57:34  8841  9252
  5 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  58:14  8730  8279
  6 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  58:17  8722  8766
  7 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  58:31  8683  6082
  8 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  58:36  8669  9170
  9 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  58:37  8666  8580
 10 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  60:08  8415  7792
 11 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  60:29  8357  9094
 12 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  60:32  8349  8938
 13 Král Václav                    SSU8243  61:02  8266  7905
 14 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  61:10  8243  7817
 15 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  62:31  8020  7256
 16 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  62:33  8014  8960
 17 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  62:53  7959  9275
 18 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  62:55  7953  6584
 19 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  63:15  7898  7835
 20 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  63:20  7884  8045
 21 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  63:29  7859  7736
 22 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  63:55  7787  8072
 23 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  63:59  7776  6493
 24 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  64:10  7746  6349
 25 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  64:11  7743  6921
 26 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  64:38  7668  7332
 27 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  64:40  7663  8477
 28 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  64:50  7635  8387
 29 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  65:02  7602  7908
 30 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  65:07  7588  7196
 31 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  65:09  7583  7490
 32 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  65:25  7539  6562
 33 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  65:33  7516  8314
 34 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  66:34  7348  7515
 35 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  66:46  7315  7090
 36 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  66:52  7298  7462
 37 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  67:29  7196  7188
 38 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  67:39  7168  8226
 39 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  67:59  7113  7743
 40 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  68:03  7102  7307
 41 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  68:05  7096  7444
 42 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  68:29  7030  6849
 43 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  68:44  6988  8617
 44 Hepner David                   SHK7601  68:52  6966  8309
 45 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  69:05  6930  6761
 46 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  69:06  6928  3573
 47 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  69:29  6864  8304
 48 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  69:37  6842  2151
 49 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  70:01  6775  7294
 50 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  70:34  6684  8089
 51 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  70:41  6665  7324
 52 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  70:42  6662  6844
 53 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  70:53  6632  7553
 54 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  71:18  6563  8004
 55 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  71:35  6516  8445
 56 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  72:11  6416  6912
 57 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  72:26  6375  7416
 58 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  72:56  6292  6887
 59 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  73:01  6278  7152
 60 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  73:25  6212  7084
 61 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  73:53  6134  6506
 62 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  74:59  5952  1385
 63 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  75:15  5907  7097
 64 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  75:41  5836  4714
 65 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  76:27  5708  4923
 66 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  76:29  5703  6844
 67 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  76:29  5703  8037
 68 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  76:32  5695  7120
 69 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  77:01  5614  7320
 70 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  77:52  5473  5787
 71 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  78:03  5443  6055
 72 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  78:54  5302  4632
 73 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  79:55  5133  5175
 74 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  80:13  5084  5335
 75 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  80:35  5023  6439
 76 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  80:52  4976  8037
 77 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  81:25  4885  8500
 78 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  84:18  4406  4841
 79 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  84:44  4334  5150
 80 Důrek Milan                    SHK9100  85:09  4265  1447
 81 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  86:01  4121     0
 82 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  86:03  4116  3150
 83 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  86:26  4052  2751
 84 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  88:28  3715  5470
 85 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903  93:40  2853   848
 86 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  96:20  2410  2565
 87 Prokeš Tomáš                   SHK7503 104:34  1045   319
 88 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301 107:38   536  3872
 89 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606 109:07   290   105
#
3848     H21B                  06.08.2017 RVP = 6813/6813  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  57:48  7212  7553
  2 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  62:28  6694  6576
  3 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  63:58  6528  6222
  4 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  66:16  6272   729
  5 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  71:12  5725  6410
  6 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  71:15  5720  3504
  7 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  72:11  5616  6089
  8 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  72:19  5601  6534
  9 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  72:43  5557  6531
 10 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  72:46  5551  5503
 11 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  73:07  5512  6872
 12 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  73:22  5485  5771
 13 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  73:43  5446  5181
 14 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  74:32  5355  6371
 15 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  78:24  4926  3139
 16 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  79:10  4841  6458
 17 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  79:37  4791  4202
 18 Komín David                    PGP7405  83:03  4410  5070
 19 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  85:08  4179  4616
 20 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  87:20  3935  6306
 21 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  89:35  3685  3612
 22 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749  90:23  3596  1920
 23 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  97:13  2838  4637
 24 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  98:58  2644  3784
 25 Roll Martin                    ALB8401 111:07  1296  1184
 26 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602 120:59   201  1217
#
3848     H21C                  06.08.2017 RVP = 5280/5280  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  51:35  5416  7234
  2 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  52:25  5333  5670
  3 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  54:52  5088  4681
  4 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  56:04  4969  2821
  5 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  59:54  4586  3280
  6 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  60:28  4530  3725
  7 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  60:48  4497  5094
  8 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  74:24  3141   620
  9 Žídek Karel                    TUR8207  74:49  3099  1297
 10 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  86:42  1914    71
 11 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  88:59  1686   919
 12 Vojta Marek                    SHK8804 105:48     9     0
#
3848     H35A                  06.08.2017 RVP = 6951/6854  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  59:29  7057  8207
  2 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  62:46  6707  7019
  3 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  66:04  6354  6153
  4 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  67:05  6245  2208
  5 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  68:37  6081  6521
  6 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  71:44  5748  6219
  7 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  74:54  5410  6789
  8 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  76:36  5228  5735
  9 Jedlička Marek                 SHK7502  76:43  5216     0
 10 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  79:02  4968  4500
 11 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  81:55  4660  3576
 12 Bednařík Radek                 LCE7125  84:02  4434  4388
 13 Beneš Michal                   TJP7800  89:21  3866  1261
 14 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  90:13  3773  5936
 15 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  90:16  3768  5247
 16 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  93:02  3472  4148
 17 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  95:11  3243  3961
 18 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  96:45  3075  1738
 19 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  97:12  3027  4172
 20 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402 111:30  1499  2656
#
3848     H35B                  06.08.2017 RVP = 4872/4804  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  52:13  4739  5351
  2 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  52:43  4695  4599
  3 Kubáň Pavel                    TBM7506  53:02  4666  2950
  4 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  56:01  4400  5499
  5 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  56:20  4372  3681
  6 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  57:22  4279  3052
  7 Martínek Roman                 SJH7501  58:17  4198  1050
  8 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  60:14  4023  3994
  9 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  60:51  3968  3831
 10 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  61:16  3931  4917
 11 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  65:13  3578  1509
 12 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  71:16  3038  2093
 13 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  73:45  2817   183
 14 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  77:50  2452  2013
 15 Zemánek Miroslav               SRK7401  79:24  2312  3320
 16 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  80:11  2242  2658
 17 Nečas David                    TBM7611  99:21   531   853
 18 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 103:02   202  2413
 19 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 108:02     0   621
#
3848     H45A                  06.08.2017 RVP = 6336/6184  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  48:57  6334  6646
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  50:39  6134  6667
  3 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  54:30  5680  5281
  4 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  56:48  5410  5772
  5 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  57:13  5360  6303
  6 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  57:42  5304  3136
  7 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  58:33  5203  6007
  8 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  59:58  5037  4514
  9 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  61:16  4883  5975
 10 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  63:30  4620  3506
 11 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  64:22  4518  5039
 12 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  66:42  4244  5016
 13 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  68:28  4035  4664
 14 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  68:55  3982  6061
 15 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  70:06  3843  4756
 16 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  71:58  3623  4580
 17 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  72:22  3576  4741
 18 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  72:49  3523  4417
 19 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  73:24  3454  2812
 20 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  73:38  3427  4479
 21 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  73:38  3427  2786
 22 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  77:28  2975  4057
 23 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  78:29  2856  3642
 24 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  82:27  2388  4448
 25 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  88:08  1719  2291
 26 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  91:46  1291  3384
 27 Zmátlo Radek                   TAP6400  94:57   916   621
 28 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  97:35   606  3295
 29 Škácha Michal                  KAM7102  99:55   331  1739
 30 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901 112:58     0  3081
 31 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900 119:16     0  3990
 32 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 198:43     0   153
#
3848     H45B                  06.08.2017 RVP = 4932/4814  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  47:43  4858  5252
  2 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  48:56  4741  4901
  3 Linhart Aleš                   GIG7200  51:11  4526   663
  4 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  53:46  4279  4034
  5 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  54:12  4238  4567
  6 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  55:01  4160  4109
  7 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  60:31  3634  3249
  8 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  61:54  3502  4990
  9 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  62:18  3463  3986
 10 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  63:00  3397  3591
 11 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  64:18  3272  4951
 12 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  64:58  3209  3352
 13 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  66:19  3079  4081
 14 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  66:23  3073  3948
 15 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  69:12  2804  3940
 16 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  70:08  2715  3638
 17 Patočka Petr                   BBM6300  72:11  2519  3886
 18 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  72:25  2496  3201
 19 Mack Tomáš                     KAM6601  72:27  2493   297
 20 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  72:49  2458  3812
 21 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  73:30  2393  3494
 22 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  73:41  2375  1942
 23 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  75:23  2213  2862
 24 Lukašák Štefan                 STE6700  77:53  1974  1099
 25 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  82:27  1537  2886
 26 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  83:24  1446   772
 27 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  85:38  1233  2766
 28 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  86:15  1174  2808
 29 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  86:26  1156  3255
 30 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  86:46  1124  3075
 31 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  87:11  1085  1940
 32 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  96:24   203  2533
 33 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  98:23    14  3310
 34 Vývoda Zdeněk                  MOV6702  98:52     0  1728
 35 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  98:59     0  2417
 36 Pavlíček Daniel                MOV7100 100:37     0     0
 37 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200 105:59     0  2344
#
3848     H55A                  06.08.2017 RVP = 5133/4958  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  54:56  5044  5588
  2 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  56:37  4902  4770
  3 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  60:09  4602  4832
  4 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  60:44  4553  4890
  5 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  60:45  4551  4485
  6 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  60:55  4537  5588
  7 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  62:32  4400  4724
  8 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  62:42  4386  4700
  9 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  63:31  4317  4419
 10 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  64:12  4259  4328
 11 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  64:47  4210  4143
 12 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  66:45  4043  4248
 13 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  67:37  3970  4356
 14 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  68:28  3898  4015
 15 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  69:32  3807  4535
 16 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  70:40  3711  4258
 17 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  71:21  3653  3312
 18 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  71:36  3632  4180
 19 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  72:27  3560  4347
 20 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  74:34  3381  2977
 21 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  76:14  3239  3496
 22 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  80:27  2882  3847
 23 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  83:17  2642  2827
 24 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  96:32  1519  3953
 25 Janeba Petr                    CHC6001 100:30  1183  2491
 26 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501 102:34  1008   529
#
3848     H55B                  06.08.2017 RVP = 3526/3406  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  44:47  3390  3283
  2 Kula Jiří                      VAM6100  45:13  3358  3486
  3 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  46:45  3246  3715
  4 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  48:23  3127  3891
  5 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  54:02  2714  2591
  6 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  56:30  2534  2676
  7 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  57:23  2469  1181
  8 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  58:48  2365  1915
  9 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  59:23  2323  3255
 10 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  68:44  1639  2613
 11 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  71:06  1466  2364
 12 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  74:52  1191  2001
 13 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  79:51   827  2350
#
3848     H65                   06.08.2017 RVP = 4155/3972  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  48:50  4002  4436
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  50:28  3876  4422
  3 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  51:48  3773  3908
  4 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  55:28  3490  3517
  5 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  57:52  3305  4092
  6 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  59:54  3148  3418
  7 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  61:02  3061  3919
  8 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  61:31  3024  3365
  9 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  61:34  3020  3242
 10 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  61:39  3013  3730
 11 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  63:24  2878  2489
 12 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  63:33  2867  3429
 13 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  63:42  2855  3327
 14 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  63:53  2841  2985
 15 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  65:15  2736  3348
 16 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  66:57  2605  2498
 17 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  68:50  2459  3155
 18 Komárek Jaromír                KSU4900  69:31  2407  2833
 19 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  72:18  2192  2779
 20 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  79:33  1633  1919
 21 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  80:38  1550  2695
 22 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  80:45  1541  2744
 23 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  81:13  1505  2352
 24 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  84:38  1241  2208
 25 Tvrdek Vojtěch                 TUR4949  84:42  1236  2505
 26 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  86:30  1097  2409
 27 Sláma Dušan                    TBM4730  96:49   302   605
 28 Wenke Josef                    SRK4703 107:49     0   634
 29 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601 111:25     0   786
 30 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201 115:50     0  1324
#