Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.10.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3852     D21K                  21.10.2017 RVP = 6835/6835  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  44:38  7429  1211
  2 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  50:50  6562  6573
  3 Růžičková Vendula              CHA0252  51:12  6511     0
  4 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  51:50  6422  1064
  5 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  54:40  6026  8126
  6 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  54:58  5984  5472
  7 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  59:11  5394  2712
  8 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  59:17  5380  9056
  9 Matyášová Kristýna             CHA0555  63:05  4849     0
 10 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651  67:25  4243  2602
 11 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  68:57  4029  1587
 12 Křenková Geislerová            LLI8450  70:11  3856   541
 13 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  70:18  3840  4952
 14 Štveráková Monika              CHA7852  71:58  3607   382
 15 Tomanicová Sofie               CHA0450  72:08  3584     0
 16 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  75:29  3115  1582
 17 Dušková Pavla                  KOR9050  78:41  2668   918
 18 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  78:47  2654  3241
 19 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  80:45  2379  2255
 20 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  81:05  2332  3244
 21 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  81:50  2227  2411
 22 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  93:58   531  2316
 23 Höferová Petra                 SJC8761  94:39   435  1937
 24 Vokálová Pavla                 CHA4951 100:46     0   442
 25 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650 108:35     0   899
 26 Danková Irena                  CHA7551 124:19     0   160
 27 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650 126:00     0   485
#
3852     D21L                  21.10.2017 RVP = 6463/6463  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  57:44  6865  8122
  2 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  62:05  6408  8625
  3 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  64:53  6114  4564
  4 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  65:20  6067   498
  5 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  71:39  5404  3581
  6 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  71:43  5397   528
  7 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  78:42  4664  5207
  8 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  82:38  4251  5801
#
3852     D35                   21.10.2017 RVP = 2655/2618  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  61:15  2779  4743
  2 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  68:16  2510  3833
  3 Drbohlavová Anna               VLI8151  71:18  2394     0
  4 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  73:36  2306  1774
  5 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  80:09  2056  2925
#
3852     D40                   21.10.2017 RVP = 5928/5815  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  42:59  6108  6200
  2 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  47:36  5542  7035
  3 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  48:37  5418  6312
  4 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  56:25  4461  4923
  5 Dítkova Jitka                  SKV7752  57:09  4371  5174
  6 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  67:36  3090  3200
  7 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  70:43  2708  2426
  8 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  71:15  2642  3268
  9 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  71:20  2632  3899
 10 Hoetzelová Zuzana              JEN7754  76:11  2037   801
 11 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  76:49  1960  2810
 12 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  81:56  1332  3908
 13 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  87:37   635   653
 14 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  87:48   613   499
 15 Karpíšková Gabriela            LTP7351  90:00   343   247
 16 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  90:55   230   800
 17 Kosková Třísková               VLI7554 121:10     0   482
#
3852     D45                   21.10.2017 RVP = 4895/4778  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  42:41  4924  5102
  2 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  45:44  4608  5246
  3 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  46:55  4485  4417
  4 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  48:23  4333  4648
  5 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  48:55  4278  5066
  6 Rejholcová Andrea              BOR6951  49:32  4214  1470
  7 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  49:53  4178  4141
  8 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  51:07  4050  4305
  9 Pustaiová Romana               TJN6851  57:22  3402  2347
 10 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  61:58  2926  3828
 11 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  66:13  2485  2320
 12 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  67:30  2352  1887
 13 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  69:54  2103   405
 14 Žihlová Lucie                  LLI6952  83:05   737   181
 15 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051  91:32     0   618
#
3852     D55                   21.10.2017 RVP = 1879/1815  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šípová Soňa                    BOR6150  38:05  2054   822
  2 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  44:23  1807  2879
  3 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  53:10  1462  2030
  4 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  53:27  1451  2809
  5 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  60:57  1156   856
#
3852     D60                   21.10.2017 RVP = 2303/2213  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  33:52  2415  2746
  2 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  39:22  2104  2175
  3 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  41:44  1971  2631
  4 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  52:22  1370  1878
  5 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  54:14  1265  2086
  6 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  88:34     0   123
#
3852     D70                   21.10.2017 RVP = 711/676    IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Jana               LDC4451  41:01   709   987
  2 Křtěnská Leontina              BOR4650  45:47   638   800
  3 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  46:05   634   903
  4 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  50:20   570   806
  5 Folprechtová Marie             TUR4250  67:08   319    62
#
3852     H21K                  21.10.2017 RVP = 5801/5801  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  58:44  5993  5856
  2 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  59:41  5902  7170
  3 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  63:51  5504  6805
  4 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  71:34  4768  5394
  5 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  73:38  4570  3524
  6 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  75:42  4373   857
  7 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  78:44  4083  1421
  8 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  79:23  4021  2098
  9 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  79:45  3986  3520
 10 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  80:32  3911  2785
 11 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  82:09  3757  3494
 12 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  82:43  3703  3782
 13 Žídek Karel                    TUR8207  83:02  3673  1204
 14 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  84:21  3547  3619
 15 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  86:35  3334  1827
 16 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  86:42  3323  3761
 17 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  86:53  3305  1455
 18 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  87:03  3289  3458
 19 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  89:59  3009  2809
 20 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  91:31  2863  2802
 21 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901 107:03  1379  2008
 22 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 107:47  1309   535
 23 Švancar Martin                 CHA7000 123:12     0     0
 24 Matyáš Vojtěch                 CHA0202 128:14     0     0
 25 Holan Petr                     CHA7001 131:41     0     0
 26 Holan Petr                     CHA0303 152:19     0     0
 27 Danko Štěpán                   CHA0301 161:18     0     0
#
3852     H21L                  21.10.2017 RVP = 8393/8393  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  65:29  8816  9178
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  69:54  8279  8415
  3 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  71:33  8078  7714
  4 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  71:52  8040  7858
  5 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  72:20  7983  4611
  6 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  72:36  7950  7844
  7 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  74:51  7677  6382
  8 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  76:08  7520  6708
  9 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  76:32  7472  8360
 10 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  76:38  7459  8154
 11 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  78:01  7291  6557
 12 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  78:40  7212  7274
 13 Picek Štěpán                   TJN9601  81:19  6890   543
 14 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  81:39  6849  5231
 15 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  81:51  6825  6413
 16 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  84:24  6514  7009
 17 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  84:47  6468  6541
 18 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  84:57  6447  6065
 19 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  85:55  6330  5737
 20 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  91:13  5685  1614
 21 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  91:18  5675  5041
 22 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 100:01  4614  4944
 23 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301 114:41  2829  3995
 24 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 123:54  1707   941
 25 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604 128:41  1125     0
#
3852     H40                   21.10.2017 RVP = 5049/4953  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  59:51  5026  5365
  2 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  62:29  4821  4251
  3 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  64:09  4691  5394
  4 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  67:18  4445  3601
  5 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  72:41  4025  4372
  6 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  72:45  4020  4056
  7 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  73:00  4000  4697
  8 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  73:59  3924  3923
  9 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  75:43  3788  5418
 10 Dejnožka Jiří                  TJN7503  78:56  3538  3337
 11 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  83:15  3201  1104
 12 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  83:26  3187     0
 13 Skal Jaroslav                  TJN7504  84:32  3101  1873
 14 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  87:47  2847  2355
 15 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512 110:41  1061    32
#
3852     H45                   21.10.2017 RVP = 5103/4981  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  51:28  5169  2652
  2 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  55:34  4804  5309
  3 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  57:23  4643  5049
  4 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  59:02  4496  5209
  5 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  59:37  4444  5215
  6 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  60:42  4348  4385
  7 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  64:01  4053  4735
  8 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  64:52  3977  3723
  9 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  69:54  3530  3160
 10 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  70:00  3521  3311
 11 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  71:59  3345  3909
 12 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  75:03  3072  3798
 13 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  77:24  2863  2544
 14 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  82:49  2381   340
 15 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  85:06  2178  1426
 16 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  86:57  2014  2227
#
3852     H50                   21.10.2017 RVP = 3391/3293  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  52:53  3421  3494
  2 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  56:03  3240  2748
  3 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  60:18  2998  4608
  4 Pustai Josef                   TJN6300  62:37  2865  1303
  5 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  68:06  2552  2666
  6 Peterka František              TJP4900  70:55  2391  3443
  7 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  70:55  2391  2439
  8 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  79:04  1926  2350
#
3852     H55                   21.10.2017 RVP = 4313/4166  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  43:53  4366  5604
  2 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  48:02  4008  4157
  3 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  49:55  3846  3658
  4 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  51:23  3720  4107
  5 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  52:08  3655  4043
  6 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  57:12  3218  2588
  7 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  57:32  3189  3525
  8 Mareš Hynek                    TUR6100  58:29  3107  2529
  9 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  61:27  2852  3120
 10 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  65:22  2514  3082
 11 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200  68:23  2254  2411
 12 Hulha Karel                    LTP6001 117:35     0     0
#
3852     H65                   21.10.2017 RVP = 2498/2388  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  43:40  2404  3195
  2 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  43:47  2398  2969
  3 Švihovský Jaroslav             BOR5003  47:34  2201   628
  4 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  48:25  2157  2168
  5 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  56:22  1745  1922
  6 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  63:41  1365   659
  7 Tvrdek Vojtěch                 TUR4949  74:55   782  2237
#
3852     H70                   21.10.2017 RVP = 2151/2046  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  42:04  2144  2418
  2 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  45:15  2003  2604
  3 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  48:43  1850  2517
  4 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  50:11  1786  1629
  5 Petrželka Pavel                TJN3800  60:18  1339  1476
  6 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301  61:10  1301  1434
  7 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  67:53  1005  1589
  8 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000  75:46   657  1112
  9 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700 109:41     0   333
#