Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.09.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3862     D21C                  30.09.2017 RVP = 6829/6829  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  56:10  7031  4285
  2 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  58:30  6756   506
  3 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  58:59  6699  8187
  4 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  60:52  6477  6974
  5 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  63:06  6213  6929
  6 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  63:49  6128     0
  7 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  66:18  5836  6045
  8 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  72:47  5071  5196
  9 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  73:25  4996  6010
 10 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  74:19  4890  4144
 11 Bolechová Anežka               LPU9051  74:55  4819  1590
 12 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  75:32  4746  4173
 13 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  84:19  3710  3200
 14 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751 104:07  1374  3168
#
3862     D21D                  30.09.2017 RVP = 2028/2028  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  44:36  2172  4347
  2 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  45:48  2121   764
  3 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  53:40  1789  3767
  4 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  56:47  1657  1028
  5 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651  60:52  1485   235
  6 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  76:27   827   238
  7 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  78:35   737     0
#
3862     D35                   30.09.2017 RVP = 6542/6450  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  38:33  6559  7601
  2 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  40:47  6208  6983
  3 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  41:03  6166  5943
  4 Ryglová Kateřina               TBM7372  41:30  6095  2742
  5 La Carbonara                   TBM7652  43:22  5801  3018
  6 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  44:40  5596  5941
  7 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  46:41  5279  6009
  8 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  50:15  4718  6177
  9 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  51:30  4521  3237
 10 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  52:32  4359  4161
 11 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  55:57  3821  4618
 12 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  56:46  3692   733
 13 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  57:40  3551  3883
 14 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  59:56  3194  5050
 15 Chmelíková Gabriela            ZBM7653  73:03  1130  1732
 16 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  78:11   322  1655
 17 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  87:23     0    16
#
3862     D45                   30.09.2017 RVP = 4481/4373  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  38:15  4510  4983
  2 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  39:10  4413  3930
  3 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  43:54  3912  4907
  4 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  44:32  3845  4301
  5 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  46:35  3628  2775
  6 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  47:24  3541  4288
  7 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  48:19  3444  2969
  8 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  48:32  3421  3302
  9 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  52:01  3053  1674
 10 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  55:49  2651  1334
 11 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  71:16  1015   587
#
3862     D55                   30.09.2017 RVP = 2319/2240  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Strnadlová Zdeňka              SKM5557  31:58  2362   657
  2 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  34:41  2191  3096
  3 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  37:24  2019  2962
  4 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  38:23  1957  1787
  5 Cetkovská Alena                TZL6263  41:16  1775   154
  6 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  42:42  1684   529
  7 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  43:34  1629  1415
  8 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  44:24  1577  1225
  9 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  47:09  1403  2338
 10 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  56:56   785  1258
 11 Christovová Marie              SKM5851  66:39   171   163
 12 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  67:51    95     0
#
3862     H21C                  30.09.2017 RVP = 7669/7669  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  53:32  7967  6046
  2 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  54:56  7774  7015
  3 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  58:38  7265  7994
  4 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  62:01  6799  6856
  5 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  64:48  6416  7617
  6 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  65:46  6282  7899
  7 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  66:06  6237  7386
  8 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  67:39  6023  7453
  9 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  67:39  6023  6996
 10 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  71:00  5562  3348
 11 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  73:09  5266  6910
 12 Rygl Jaroslav                  TBM7044  75:21  4963     0
 13 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  75:34  4933  5976
 14 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  76:18  4832  2029
 15 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  77:00  4736  5585
 16 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  77:33  4660  6534
 17 Láznička Jan                   TZL9405  79:51  4343     0
 18 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  84:04  3763     0
 19 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  84:46  3666  5032
 20 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  86:01  3494  3368
 21 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  89:18  3042  2775
 22 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  90:16  2909  5153
 23 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404 103:06  1142  2797
#
3862     H21D                  30.09.2017 RVP = 3867/3867  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  45:38  4268  4720
  2 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  52:19  3760  2419
  3 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  54:48  3572  3269
  4 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  56:45  3423  4204
  5 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  57:21  3378  3654
  6 Slivečka Jan                   MOV8901  57:43  3350     0
  7 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  60:22  3149  3491
  8 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  60:37  3130  3211
  9 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507  65:09  2786  1961
 10 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  65:56  2726  3163
 11 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  71:20  2316  2413
 12 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  72:54  2197  1787
 13 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  73:49  2127  2176
 14 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  80:28  1622  3167
 15 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  84:05  1348   260
 16 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 119:59     0     0
#
3862     H35                   30.09.2017 RVP = 5953/5870  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  47:27  6051  6681
  2 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  48:54  5885  7062
  3 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  54:04  5293  5738
  4 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  54:59  5188  2203
  5 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  56:08  5056  3382
  6 Hájek Ondřej                   TBM7511  56:08  5056  2822
  7 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  56:16  5041  3324
  8 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  58:03  4836  1812
  9 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  59:16  4697  5081
 10 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  60:19  4577  5206
 11 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  61:21  4458  3452
 12 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  62:15  4355  5049
 13 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  63:01  4267  4202
 14 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  63:38  4197  4305
 15 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  64:23  4111  3911
 16 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  65:03  4034  3302
 17 Humlíček René                  UBM7101  65:35  3973  2052
 18 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  66:05  3916  4207
 19 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  66:34  3861  3973
 20 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  67:13  3786  3446
 21 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  69:19  3546  3515
 22 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  70:10  3448  2757
 23 Tasler David                   UBM7105  70:35  3400  1640
 24 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  71:03  3347  1969
 25 La Carbonara                   TBM7337  86:05  1625   897
 26 Jurenka Pavel                  JPV8101  87:23  1476  1281
 27 Nečas David                    TBM7611  88:19  1369   203
 28 Sluka Miroslav                 SBK7207  93:32   771   743
 29 Kopecký Ivo                    JPV7505  98:02   255   648
#
3862     H45                   30.09.2017 RVP = 4709/4596  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  45:02  4824  5363
  2 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  49:37  4399  5221
  3 Král Jan                       TBM6901  51:05  4263  1278
  4 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  56:41  3745  3276
  5 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  57:21  3683  4318
  6 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  58:49  3547  4273
  7 Uhmann Petr                    TBM5103  60:44  3370  3002
  8 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  64:00  3067  4374
  9 Galík Svatopluk                TZL6301  64:25  3029  1165
 10 Hubáček Jaroslav               LCE6311  65:11  2958  1544
 11 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  68:11  2680  3018
 12 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  72:19  2297  3645
 13 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  84:14  1194  1756
#
3862     H55                   30.09.2017 RVP = 4015/3878  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  32:16  4147  4299
  2 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  35:00  3856  4751
  3 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  39:30  3376  3714
  4 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  39:58  3326  3692
  5 Tomášek Pavel                  OTK5800  44:44  2818  2372
  6 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  45:09  2773  3620
  7 Štěpánský Václav               ZBM6108  46:32  2626   832
  8 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  50:50  2168  2598
  9 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  52:13  2020  3199
 10 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM4903  52:33  1984  1342
 11 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  57:41  1437   934
 12 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  59:00  1297  2236
#
3862     H65                   30.09.2017 RVP = 883/844    IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  43:26   920  1353
  2 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  50:35   800   809
  3 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  53:23   753  2256
  4 Valla Stanislav                TZL3125 106:00     0     0
  5 Novotný Jan                    UBM4401 139:31     0     0
#