Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.03.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4319     D21                   24.03.2018 RVP = 6541/6541  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  35:42  6747  8801
  2 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  36:19  6638  7386
  3 Biersaková Dagmar              KRL0051  38:37  6230     0
  4 Eretová Kateřina               SKV8651  40:42  5860  4834
  5 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  43:39  5337  5965
  6 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  43:51  5301  3862
  7 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  44:53  5118  5720
  8 Žejdlíková Karolína            LTP9950  47:01  4740     0
  9 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  48:05  4550  4346
 10 Krafčiková Monika              SKV8751  50:08  4187     0
 11 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  54:42  3376  2919
 12 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  56:28  3063  4490
 13 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  58:29  2705  2295
 14 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  64:06  1709     0
 15 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850  73:32    35   594
 16 Horalíková Eva                 DLP0050  74:22     0     0
#
4319     D35                   24.03.2018 RVP = 5811/5730  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  35:49  5668  6593
  2 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  35:50  5666  6252
  3 Dítkova Jitka                  SKV7752  37:00  5485  5295
  4 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  37:56  5341  5472
  5 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  38:24  5268  5446
  6 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  39:50  5047  3466
  7 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  40:53  4884  4874
  8 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  44:47  4280  5241
  9 Fremrová Jaroslava             LPM7954  49:16  3586     0
 10 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  50:26  3406  2974
 11 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  51:12  3287  3871
 12 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352  51:16  3276  1706
 13 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  51:34  3230  3269
 14 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  54:48  2729  2052
 15 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  57:08  2368  3964
 16 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  59:26  2012  2862
 17 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  62:14  1579  2585
 18 Naporowská Marie               BSO7950  65:15  1112   221
 19 Bohuslavová Jana               LPM7852 122:15     0  3121
#
4319     D45                   24.03.2018 RVP = 4296/4193  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  33:41  4317  3284
  2 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  35:47  4075  4270
  3 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  37:11  3913  3896
  4 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  37:42  3853  4408
  5 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  38:45  3732  3719
  6 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  40:58  3476  3632
  7 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  42:10  3338  4558
  8 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  42:58  3246  4021
  9 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  43:35  3175  3423
 10 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  44:04  3119  4226
 11 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  46:19  2859  3610
 12 Šplinarová Jana                SKV6451  47:51  2682  2600
 13 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  55:17  1825  2397
 14 Jandová Kateřina               DKL7252  56:02  1738   124
 15 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  57:06  1615   246
 16 Jandová Hana                   LCV7150  70:49    32     0
 17 Hajšmanová Gábina              LPM7351  71:07     0   741
#
4319     D55                   24.03.2018 RVP = 3063/2959  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lacigová Ivana                 VSP5950  35:27  3075   714
  2 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  38:53  2812  3674
  3 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  39:08  2793  3479
  4 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  41:01  2649  2918
  5 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  44:16  2400  2573
  6 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  45:39  2294  2674
  7 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850  47:15  2172   954
  8 Zmeková Míla                   SLP4451  85:47     0   865
#
4319     H21                   24.03.2018 RVP = 7871/7871  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  34:30  8372  9234
  2 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  37:25  7749  7451
  3 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  38:38  7490  6789
  4 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  39:10  7376  7267
  5 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  39:10  7376  6953
  6 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  39:12  7369  7695
  7 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  39:35  7287  7388
  8 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  39:43  7258  7464
  9 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  40:19  7130  7514
 10 Melišík Martin                 TAP0200  40:38  7062   573
 11 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  40:38  7062  2344
 12 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  41:22  6906   764
 13 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  42:26  6678  6782
 14 Třebický Vladimír              DKP8404  42:45  6610   457
 15 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  45:09  6098  6253
 16 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  45:12  6087  6059
 17 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  45:21  6055  6428
 18 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  45:27  6034  6292
 19 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  47:09  5670  4673
 20 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  47:47  5535  3148
 21 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  50:03  5051  4719
 22 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  58:21  3278  3381
 23 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  62:15  2445  1973
#
4319     H35                   24.03.2018 RVP = 5549/5471  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  34:09  5484  2764
  2 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  34:51  5376  6643
  3 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  36:02  5195  1871
  4 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  36:26  5134  5604
  5 Kovář Vladimír                 VPM7200  36:59  5050  4799
  6 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  39:01  4739  5474
  7 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  40:05  4576  5216
  8 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  41:52  4303  3683
  9 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  42:04  4273  1582
 10 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  43:48  4007  3808
 11 Fišar Miroslav                 KRL7201  43:52  3997  4331
 12 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  44:51  3847  4811
 13 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  44:57  3831  3950
 14 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  50:33  2975  3917
 15 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  51:55  2766  3975
 16 Motejzík Petr                  DLP7600  69:33    68     0
 17 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  72:22     0   310
 18 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501  79:14     0     0
#
4319     H45                   24.03.2018 RVP = 5036/4915  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  32:57  5137  5245
  2 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  35:09  4838  5019
  3 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  38:02  4446  4999
  4 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  38:20  4405  5173
  5 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  38:42  4355  4744
  6 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  39:44  4215  3694
  7 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  42:01  3904  3603
  8 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  43:02  3766  4182
  9 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  43:18  3730  4417
 10 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  43:29  3705  4317
 11 Šustr Pavel                    KSH7001  43:34  3694  2822
 12 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  43:44  3671  2924
 13 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  43:45  3669  3729
 14 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  43:49  3660  1722
 15 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401  44:38  3548  1558
 16 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  45:35  3419  3666
 17 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  49:19  2912  2331
 18 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  49:59  2821  3383
 19 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  51:05  2671  3459
 20 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  51:56  2556  2729
 21 Solomko Vladimír               BSO7003  66:26   584   895
 22 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  68:18   330   377
 23 Černý Marcel                   MAS7201  70:14    67   500
 24 Kozelka Jan                    LCV7000  81:40     0     0
 25 Kuttelwascher Radek            HCE6801  82:49     0    88
#
4319     H55                   24.03.2018 RVP = 3250/3140  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  42:29  3134  3382
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  43:19  3075  5354
  3 Janošík Lubomír                KSH5901  44:21  3002  1035
  4 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  46:31  2849  2012
  5 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  48:48  2687  2138
  6 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  50:40  2555  2932
  7 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  60:41  1846  1755
  8 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  78:03   617  2448
#
4319     H65                   24.03.2018 RVP = 2668/2551  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  38:25  2614  2949
  2 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  40:19  2497  2766
  3 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  42:22  2370  2722
  4 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  45:07  2200  2595
  5 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  48:19  2002  1798
  6 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  48:47  1973  2222
  7 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  50:21  1877  1877
  8 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  51:15  1821  2312
  9 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  52:21  1753  1870
 10 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  53:00  1713  1552
 11 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  53:23  1689  1721
 12 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  60:45  1234  1641
 13 Lisý Jan                       ONO4201  60:56  1223  1535
#