Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.04.2018 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu, Jarní trojúhelník - E1

4355     D21                   27.04.2018 RVP = 6440/6440  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  18:38  6963  6767
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  20:26  6392  9066
  3 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  21:48  5958  6100
  4 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  24:59  4947   475
  5 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  25:52  4667  5223
  6 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971  26:11  4566  4753
  7 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  26:40  4413  3031
  8 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  29:41  3455  5048
  9 Škrlová Kristýna               KRL9954  50:46     0     0
#
4355     D35                   27.04.2018 RVP = 5902/5819  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  24:44  6114  7530
  2 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  27:41  5485  5419
  3 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  27:42  5481  6252
  4 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  27:59  5421  4079
  5 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352  29:56  5005  3992
  6 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  29:57  5001  5461
  7 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  30:31  4880  3881
  8 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  31:11  4738  3655
  9 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  31:23  4696  4220
 10 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  32:23  4482  4760
 11 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  35:03  3913  4849
 12 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  35:31  3814  1569
 13 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  35:58  3718  2862
 14 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  57:08     0  4811
#
4355     D45                   27.04.2018 RVP = 3814/3722  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  22:10  4154  5286
  2 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  26:33  3536  4190
  3 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  28:42  3232  3197
  4 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  30:42  2950  2520
  5 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  30:51  2929  3658
  6 Kosíková Helena                TUR6550  31:11  2882   206
  7 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  31:14  2875  2743
  8 Švarcová Lenka                 TUR6457  37:41  1964   621
  9 Jandová Hana                   LCV7150  51:13    54     3
#
4355     D55                   27.04.2018 RVP = 3866/3735  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  16:54  4013  5313
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  18:15  3750  4425
  3 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  21:06  3195  3102
  4 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  22:05  3003  2670
  5 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  23:38  2701  2674
  6 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  24:59  2438  3678
  7 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  25:59  2243   658
  8 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  26:41  2107  2816
#
4355     H21                   27.04.2018 RVP = 7354/7354  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bořánek Michal                 SSU0007  18:53  7676  7862
  2 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  19:33  7428  7453
  3 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  20:49  6956  7432
  4 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  20:59  6894  6635
  5 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  21:22  6752  7390
  6 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  22:31  6323  3451
  7 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  22:48  6218  4423
  8 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  23:00  6143  6105
  9 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  23:36  5920  6350
 10 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  25:59  5032  6037
 11 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  26:50  4716  2098
 12 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  27:02  4642  4117
 13 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  32:55  2451  3393
#
4355     H35                   27.04.2018 RVP = 5268/5194  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  21:08  5154  2443
  2 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  21:23  5094  5392
  3 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  21:47  4999  3870
  4 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  22:12  4901  5369
  5 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  22:20  4869  5555
  6 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304  23:16  4648  4888
  7 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  23:22  4624  4482
  8 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  23:45  4533  4604
  9 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  25:23  4146  4636
 10 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  25:30  4118  4767
 11 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  26:51  3798  3715
 12 Beránek Jan                    VPM7202  27:01  3758     0
 13 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  27:04  3747  5138
 14 Řehák Miroslav                 KAD7101  28:03  3513  4682
 15 Pinkr Josef                    HCE8200  28:20  3446     0
 16 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  30:40  2893  3859
 17 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  31:39  2660     0
#
4355     H45                   27.04.2018 RVP = 4634/4523  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  18:38  4710  6183
  2 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  20:13  4358  3729
  3 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  20:54  4206  4566
  4 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  22:14  3910  2243
  5 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  24:03  3506  4283
  6 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  24:16  3458  3010
  7 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100  25:04  3280  1366
  8 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  25:10  3258  2910
  9 Polívka Vratislav              VPM7003  25:37  3158     0
 10 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401  29:01  2403  2030
 11 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  31:21  1884  4410
 12 Kozelka Jan                    LCV7000  36:03   840     0
#
4355     H55                   27.04.2018 RVP = 4587/4431  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  17:32  4668  5182
  2 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  19:39  4185  4279
  3 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  19:50  4143  5511
  4 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  22:36  3512  4257
  5 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  23:12  3375  3709
  6 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  24:44  3026  2929
  7 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  25:09  2931  3428
  8 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  25:32  2843     0
  9 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  30:40  1672  2888
 10 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  33:29  1030  1874
 11 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  37:12   182  2384
#
4355     H65                   27.04.2018 RVP = 3248/3105  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  23:35  3059  3306
  2 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  23:45  3038  2735
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  23:59  3008  3376
  4 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  28:50  2388  3913
  5 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200  28:59  2369  2591
  6 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  31:28  2052  2910
  7 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  31:33  2041  2630
  8 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  31:51  2003  1148
  9 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  32:45  1888  1830
 10 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  34:30  1664  2317
 11 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  36:11  1449  1690
#
4355     H70                   27.04.2018 RVP = 2017/1918  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  23:08  2020  2527
  2 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  25:25  1850  1893
  3 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  26:43  1752  2282
  4 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  27:05  1725  1616
  5 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  27:48  1671  1767
#