Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.04.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4365     D21C                  29.04.2018 RVP = 3493/3493  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smolková Lucie                 SOP9052  50:52  3683     0
  2 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  53:49  3491  3691
  3 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  56:45  3301  3530
  4 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  58:44  3172     0
  5 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  58:46  3170  5001
  6 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  60:23  3065  5245
#
4365     D35C                  29.04.2018 RVP = 3139/3095  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  47:09  3257  4138
  2 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  52:16  2953  4003
  3 Vellechová Radka               AOV8050  53:35  2875   374
  4 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  55:43  2748  2655
  5 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  56:40  2692  3172
  6 Zajícová Taťána                BFM7752  62:29  2346  1731
  7 Masny Anna                     MOV8250  66:50  2088   681
  8 Tuharská Aneta                 TRI7751  67:17  2061     0
  9 Pavlová Libuše                 MOV7451  78:45  1380     0
#
4365     D45C                  29.04.2018 RVP = 4318/4214  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ciencialová Bohumila           TRI6957  33:05  4292  1871
  2 Hanzlová Svatava               HAV6651  35:12  4039  1509
  3 Slavíková Lenka                VRB7373  35:15  4033  4394
  4 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  37:51  3722  4417
  5 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  38:44  3617  3290
  6 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  40:43  3380  4122
  7 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  42:24  3178  4526
  8 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  43:00  3107  4134
  9 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  45:58  2752  3584
 10 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  49:01  2388  3543
 11 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  50:36  2198  1875
 12 Dorčáková Pavlína              MOV6951  50:48  2175     0
 13 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  64:19   559  2508
 14 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  65:55   368  1603
 15 Vébrová Šárka                  HAV7050  68:25    69   305
 16 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  69:04     0  2484
#
4365     H21C                  29.04.2018 RVP = 6375/6375  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  40:05  7027  7641
  2 Montero Cárceles               MOV9602  43:56  6477  1104
  3 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  49:58  5615  5850
  4 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  50:23  5556     0
  5 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  50:40  5515  7564
  6 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  52:40  5230  1249
  7 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  54:06  5025  5771
  8 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  56:55  4623  5053
  9 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  57:05  4599  2120
 10 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  58:37  4380  3421
 11 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  58:53  4342  4675
 12 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  58:58  4330  1894
 13 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  61:08  4021  1911
 14 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  64:52  3488  1877
 15 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  68:38  2950  1705
 16 Langer Martin                  LOV8400  72:15  2434     0
 17 Erben Martin                   SOP9001  84:46   647   187
 18 Navrátil Adam                  TRI9900 104:57     0     0
#
4365     H35C                  29.04.2018 RVP = 4166/4108  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  36:26  4244  2349
  2 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  39:31  3922  4058
  3 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  39:48  3893  3936
  4 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  42:18  3632  4225
  5 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  43:09  3544  1469
  6 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  43:12  3538  4644
  7 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  44:32  3400  3971
  8 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  48:02  3035  2688
  9 Krhut Libor                    HAV6302  58:03  1991   740
 10 Brychlec Lukáš                 MOV7501  63:07  1463   562
 11 Blažević                  LCE7301  63:16  1448  1257
 12 Matula Pavel                   BFM7602  67:01  1057     0
#
4365     H45C                  29.04.2018 RVP = 4253/4151  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  30:02  4270  4770
  2 Slavík Tomáš                   VRB6808  32:19  3977  4497
  3 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  32:39  3934  3954
  4 Míl Petr                       BFM7101  34:20  3719  1844
  5 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  34:56  3642  4003
  6 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  35:13  3605  4045
  7 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  35:27  3575  3715
  8 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  36:12  3479  3127
  9 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  37:15  3344  3842
 10 Szturc Radek                   TRC6800  39:48  3017   629
 11 Bruk Slavomír                  TRI6800  40:58  2868  1208
 12 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  44:38  2398   861
 13 Škapa Marek                    MOV7102  81:03     0     0
#
4365     H55C                  29.04.2018 RVP = 3040/2937  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  28:56  3063  2167
  2 Moravec Stanislav              SOP5801  31:54  2788  2675
  3 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  32:11  2762  1790
  4 Niedoba Jan                    TRC6200  33:16  2662   636
  5 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  36:11  2391  3920
  6 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  36:15  2385  3820
  7 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  40:54  1954  1507
  8 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  43:51  1681  2053
  9 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  46:30  1436  2620
 10 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  46:42  1417  1005
 11 Haltof Jindřich                TRI6201  51:16   994   232
 12 Kolář Leopold                  VRB5404  55:21   616   947
#
4365     H65C                  29.04.2018 RVP = 1747/1670  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  33:29  1784  2815
  2 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  35:36  1690  2364
  3 Malysa Ján                     SOP5102  41:37  1424  1172
  4 Chylík Pavol                   MOV4901  62:57   480   564
  5 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  67:17   288  1824
#
4365     H70C                  29.04.2018 RVP = 293/279    IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  40:29   282   563
  2 Vávra Jiří                     MOV4102  42:48   267   201
  3 Rokosz Bohumil                 MOV4803  43:07   265   622
  4 Opletal Jaroslav               TRI3700  52:15   206    79
  5 Kroča Josef                    MOV4501  57:45   171     0
#