Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.09.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4439     D21C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 7253/7253  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  60:46  7674  9074
  2 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  62:11  7515  9059
  3 Petráčková Klára               LPU9261  70:36  6569  1526
  4 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  74:36  6119  2239
  5 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  74:48  6096  6373
  6 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  81:05  5390  5831
  7 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  89:53  4401  5929
  8 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 116:56  1360  4486
  9 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 138:03     0   450
#
4439     D21D                  22.09.2018 RVP = 1346/1346  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  53:48  1514  3032
  2 Sobotková Lenka                TTR8151  63:56  1292   460
  3 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  66:45  1230  3099
  4 Ryvolová Kamila                CTB8352  98:36   533     0
  5 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 140:47     0   143
#
4439     D35                   22.09.2018 RVP = 4046/3989  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  58:37  4050  3962
  2 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  58:59  4026  3485
  3 Ševčíková Pavla                TBM7355  65:08  3632  2988
  4 Kroupa Diana                   TTR8156  67:55  3454   462
  5 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151  69:15  3368  1459
  6 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  69:48  3333  1907
  7 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  71:14  3241  4312
  8 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  73:34  3092  4322
  9 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750  81:33  2580   507
 10 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  81:55  2556  2951
 11 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  81:56  2555  4151
 12 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  82:13  2537  2779
 13 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  85:40  2316  1185
 14 Vacková Petra                  CHT7852  87:32  2196  1430
 15 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  97:25  1563  2741
 16 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350 107:19   928  1280
 17 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551 107:21   926  1788
 18 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951 129:32     0  2267
 19 Jindřichová Lenka              SJI7550 130:38     0    75
#
4439     D45                   22.09.2018 RVP = 4302/4199  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  49:47  4422  5200
  2 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  55:41  3973  5270
  3 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  56:19  3925  3376
  4 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  62:18  3469  4008
  5 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  62:25  3460  3660
  6 Fenclová Markéta               LPU7155  78:31  2233  1199
  7 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  89:46  1376  1158
  8 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  92:03  1202   810
#
4439     H21C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 7630/7630  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  66:30  8380  6562
  2 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  76:14  7373  7411
  3 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7907  78:31  7136  4069
  4 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  79:13  7064  8168
  5 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  79:17  7057  7758
  6 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  80:26  6938  7407
  7 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  82:10  6759  6987
  8 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  83:46  6593  7407
  9 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  86:24  6321  5967
 10 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  86:33  6305  3523
 11 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  87:02  6255  5588
 12 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  88:40  6086  7295
 13 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  89:04  6045  6032
 14 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  91:47  5764  6486
 15 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  92:04  5735  5784
 16 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  94:07  5522  5638
 17 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  99:38  4952  4252
 18 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301 100:36  4852  4118
 19 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 106:55  4198  4889
 20 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 113:50  3483  5320
 21 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004 114:12  3445  4431
 22 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 121:11  2722  2410
 23 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601 130:15  1784  4133
 24 Hybeš David                    CHT9903 140:27   729   547
#
4439     H35                   22.09.2018 RVP = 5811/5730  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  62:35  5715  6120
  2 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  62:56  5684  5997
  3 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  65:57  5419  6506
  4 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  73:54  4721  4816
  5 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  74:38  4656  5617
  6 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  75:02  4621  4529
  7 Nepustil Petr                  OSN7700  79:48  4202  3079
  8 Pospíšil Jiří                  PBM7401  91:11  3202   669
  9 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  92:55  3050  2871
 10 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  95:10  2852  3288
 11 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  96:56  2697   578
 12 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 100:10  2413   745
 13 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901 102:34  2202   879
 14 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601 106:09  1887   438
 15 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 115:39  1052   617
 16 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803 116:42   960  2006
#
4439     H45                   22.09.2018 RVP = 4695/4582  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  57:58  4570  4998
  2 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  59:33  4450  4493
  3 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  59:51  4427  4539
  4 Šebesta Petr                   CHT7102  60:04  4410  3070
  5 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  60:39  4366  4725
  6 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  62:27  4230  3939
  7 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  65:08  4026  4431
  8 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  65:32  3996  3709
  9 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  68:25  3777  4689
 10 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  68:53  3742  4525
 11 Trojan Jiří                    SJH6601  69:41  3681  1597
 12 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  72:16  3485  4206
 13 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  72:39  3456  4222
 14 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  72:41  3454  3440
 15 Vacek František                CHT7001  76:43  3148  2417
 16 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  83:46  2613  3045
 17 Novotný Petr                   SJH6502 101:23  1277     0
 18 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701 122:23     0   681
#
4439     H55                   22.09.2018 RVP = 3726/3599  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  54:06  3654  4013
  2 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  55:57  3538  3643
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  58:39  3369  3695
  4 Černík Zdeněk                  OSN6025  59:30  3316  3570
  5 Romanovský Alois               SJH6101  62:19  3140  3710
  6 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  65:37  2933  2808
  7 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  67:47  2797  3104
  8 Vácha Jiří                     SJI5414  67:47  2797     0
  9 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  71:51  2543  2391
 10 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  72:00  2533  2645
 11 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  84:34  1746  2662
#
4439     H65                   22.09.2018 RVP = 2121/2028  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  54:46  2255  1993
  2 Vodrážka Oldřich               CHT4701  57:12  2179  1690
  3 Starka František               CHT4801  78:29  1514  1488
  4 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  78:41  1508  1688
  5 Izdný Pavel                    SJI4600  97:14   928   260
  6 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  38:56  2749  3749
#