Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.09.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4440     D21C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 8585/8585  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  52:05  8968  3180
  2 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  55:14  8472  2300
  3 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  56:16  8309  7890
  4 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  56:18  8304  9220
  5 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  60:00  7721  1392
  6 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  60:13  7687  7601
  7 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  61:03  7556  8401
  8 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  62:56  7259  7941
  9 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  63:42  7138  9477
 10 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  70:59  5991  5244
 11 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  75:20  5306  5263
 12 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  78:59  4732   381
 13 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  82:22  4199  5149
 14 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  95:33  2123  1377
#
4440     D21D                  22.09.2018 RVP = 2843/2843  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  41:47  3204  4636
  2 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  46:20  2934  3609
  3 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  55:31  2388  1029
  4 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  55:57  2362  2853
  5 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  56:19  2341    86
  6 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  68:13  1634   640
  7 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458  68:16  1631   263
  8 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  70:33  1495  2092
  9 Klíčová Kateřina               TBM7658  77:26  1086   253
 10 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  77:52  1061    19
 11 Humlíčková Jana                UBM7351 105:01     0     0
#
4440     D35                   22.09.2018 RVP = 5087/5016  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  58:14  4944  3335
  2 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  58:34  4916  4105
  3 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  59:13  4861  4789
  4 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  59:31  4836  5648
  5 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  60:33  4750  5149
  6 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  63:19  4518  5748
  7 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  65:03  4373  3842
  8 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  65:33  4332   798
  9 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  67:37  4159  3970
 10 Kroutilová Eva                 ZBM7861  69:12  4026  2760
 11 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  72:28  3753  3671
 12 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  73:49  3640  3715
 13 Moskvová Jitka                 ZLH7551  76:02  3455  2003
 14 Tesařová Jitka                 RBK6451  78:02  3287  1595
 15 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  79:04  3201  2432
 16 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  84:23  2756  1495
 17 Chmelíková Gabriela            ZBM7653  87:44  2476  3009
 18 Tachovská Kamila               ZBM7655 101:09  1353   754
#
4440     D45                   22.09.2018 RVP = 4834/4718  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  37:45  5268  6070
  2 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  46:26  4357  5499
  3 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  47:44  4220  3817
  4 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  51:15  3851  4155
  5 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  52:45  3693  3913
  6 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  53:35  3606  3971
  7 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  54:01  3560  3969
  8 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  54:46  3482  4475
  9 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  61:49  2741   240
 10 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  62:25  2678  2927
 11 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  64:28  2463  3334
 12 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  65:45  2328  3749
 13 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666  98:07     0   341
#
4440     D55                   22.09.2018 RVP = 2166/2092  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janotová Dobra                 ZBM5662  37:14  2297  3101
  2 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  43:23  2001  2493
  3 Stará Pavla                    BOV4251  46:46  1837   115
  4 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  48:16  1765  1547
  5 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  56:47  1355  2404
  6 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  66:24   891  1225
  7 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  68:03   812  1288
  8 Svobodová Jindřiška            UBM5751  78:49   293     0
#
4440     H21C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 8163/8163  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  56:15  8375  1633
  2 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  57:05  8257  8363
  3 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  59:57  7852  8114
  4 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  60:08  7826  8061
  5 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  60:12  7816  7605
  6 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  60:15  7809  7893
  7 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  62:23  7508  7916
  8 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  63:24  7364  7595
  9 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  64:10  7256  8365
 10 Kinc Martin                    ZBM9905  66:15  6961     0
 11 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  66:55  6867  6491
 12 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  67:30  6784  6489
 13 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  68:45  6608  7595
 14 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  70:36  6346  3210
 15 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  70:42  6332  6372
 16 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  71:28  6224  7399
 17 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  72:04  6139  7799
 18 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  72:47  6038  6312
 19 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  74:40  5771  4953
 20 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  74:54  5738  6637
 21 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  75:17  5684  6077
 22 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  77:39  5350  4629
 23 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  80:08  4999  2543
 24 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  80:54  4890  3937
 25 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  81:24  4820  3656
 26 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  82:00  4735  5621
 27 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  84:56  4320  5161
 28 Pavelka Jan                    MBM8500  85:29  4242  1074
 29 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  88:48  3774  3639
 30 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  92:56  3189  4690
#
4440     H21D                  22.09.2018 RVP = 2376/2376  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  46:23  2638  1340
  2 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  54:20  2275  1475
  3 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  55:42  2213  3122
  4 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  58:20  2093  3424
  5 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  58:45  2074  1821
  6 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  61:01  1971  2038
  7 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701  63:14  1870    12
  8 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  68:18  1639  1090
  9 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801  98:20   270     0
#
4440     H35                   22.09.2018 RVP = 4871/4803  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Ondřej                   TBM7511  51:24  4831  2733
  2 Schwab David                   TBM7401  52:21  4747  3428
  3 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  54:55  4519  4573
  4 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  55:43  4448  5118
  5 Veselý Martin                  ZBM7502  56:20  4393   807
  6 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  56:57  4338  4906
  7 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  57:16  4310  5245
  8 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  57:21  4303  4457
  9 Strejček Petr                  TBM7228  57:31  4288  1328
 10 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  58:46  4177  2174
 11 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  58:59  4157  1667
 12 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  59:56  4073  3678
 13 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  60:33  4018  3861
 14 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  62:03  3885  3854
 15 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  62:45  3823  3228
 16 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  66:41  3473  3172
 17 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  67:55  3363  2839
 18 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  67:58  3359  4078
 19 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  68:04  3350  4515
 20 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  69:22  3235   585
 21 Mokrý Pavel                    ABM6801  72:18  2974   532
 22 Humlíček René                  UBM7101  75:57  2649  2750
 23 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  80:37  2235  3006
#
4440     H45                   22.09.2018 RVP = 4649/4537  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  41:38  4842  5535
  2 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  45:56  4426  4868
  3 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  49:50  4048  4181
  4 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  50:04  4025  2890
  5 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  51:13  3914  4273
  6 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  51:46  3860  3665
  7 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  54:24  3605  3883
  8 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  54:27  3600  4327
  9 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  59:21  3125  3253
 10 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  59:26  3117  4243
 11 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  66:05  2473   197
 12 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  67:54  2297   905
 13 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  74:05  1697  2290
 14 Mika Ladislav                  TBM6801  90:29   108  1885
#
4440     H55                   22.09.2018 RVP = 2698/2606  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  47:29  2852  3489
  2 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  54:32  2519  3100
  3 Truhlář Karel                  ADA5111  59:42  2274  1188
  4 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  59:58  2262  2774
  5 Svoboda Vladimír               VBM5715  67:20  1913     0
  6 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  67:52  1888  2029
  7 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  70:59  1741  2102
  8 Věžník Antonín                 ADA5505  79:45  1326   527
#