Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.11.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4483     D21C                  03.11.2018 RVP = 3936/3936  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  38:25  4194  4672
  2 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  40:20  4010  5545
  3 Skoupá Vendula                 STE0152  44:37  3600     0
  4 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  46:41  3403  4582
  5 Mertová Eva                    DOB8551  48:54  3190   329
  6 Buiová Andrea                  KSU9090  51:18  2961     0
  7 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  51:42  2922  3867
  8 Dvořáková Klára                CHT9852  56:47  2436  1018
#
4483     D35C                  03.11.2018 RVP = 4929/4860  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  30:18  5382  3604
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  36:33  4531  5852
  3 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  37:51  4353  3925
  4 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  37:56  4342  4674
  5 Jílková Hana                   KON8080  38:35  4254  4610
  6 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  39:27  4135  2409
  7 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  39:53  4076  5048
  8 Marková Eva                    STE7550  41:20  3879  3407
  9 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  43:06  3638  2602
 10 Janků Renata                   STE7251  43:51  3536   870
 11 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  44:17  3477  4110
 12 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  45:45  3277  4148
 13 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  46:07  3227  4255
 14 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  46:14  3211  2875
 15 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  46:34  3166  4104
 16 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  49:17  2795  1695
 17 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  50:38  2611  2109
 18 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  50:41  2605  4464
 19 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  55:48  1907  3049
 20 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  59:25  1414  2512
 21 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  81:38     0    85
#
4483     D45C                  03.11.2018 RVP = 4395/4290  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  32:11  4572  4771
  2 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  32:45  4505  5038
  3 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  41:08  3510  4112
  4 Holečková Lenka                UOL6750  43:15  3259   185
  5 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  44:29  3112  3585
  6 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  45:56  2940  4471
  7 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  47:56  2703  3163
  8 Rozsívalová Helena             KSU7070  48:23  2649  1880
  9 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  48:35  2625  3193
 10 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  55:52  1761  1254
 11 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  57:05  1616  2106
 12 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  58:06  1495  1656
 13 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  62:40   953  1342
 14 Poštulková Milada              STE6850  88:34     0     0
#
4483     H21C                  03.11.2018 RVP = 7415/7415  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  41:14  7570  6751
  2 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  42:19  7379  7397
  3 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  42:50  7288  7290
  4 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  44:15  7039  7572
  5 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  44:54  6924  6488
  6 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  46:27  6652  6822
  7 Halama Jakub                   KSU7940  46:39  6616     0
  8 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  46:43  6605  7997
  9 Janků Marek                    STE7102  49:31  6112  5947
 10 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  49:57  6035  6178
 11 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  50:36  5921  6444
 12 Rozsíval Alois                 KSU9142  52:00  5674   735
 13 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  54:41  5202  4250
 14 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  54:48  5181  5139
 15 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  57:45  4662  4125
 16 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  70:28  2423  2448
#
4483     H35C                  03.11.2018 RVP = 4305/4245  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  36:47  4672  6301
  2 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  39:07  4442  2085
  3 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  50:14  3343  1546
  4 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  50:25  3325  3859
  5 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  51:08  3254  4174
  6 Stibor Zbyněk                  VRB7601  52:46  3093  3169
  7 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  54:04  2964  4026
  8 Cveček Martin                  PVP7400  56:04  2767  1367
  9 Good Martin                    SBR7800  60:27  2333  1380
 10 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  60:27  2333     0
 11 Dušek Václav                   PTE7619  61:20  2246   320
 12 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  63:02  2078  2318
 13 Novák Jan                      STE7900  65:30  1834  1201
 14 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  65:36  1824  2344
 15 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  81:34   247   924
#
4483     H45C                  03.11.2018 RVP = 5006/4886  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  32:14  4914  5062
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  33:37  4715  5136
  3 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  33:40  4707  4776
  4 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  34:38  4568  5218
  5 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  35:28  4448  3859
  6 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  37:27  4162  4839
  7 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  40:16  3756  3031
  8 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  41:38  3559  3778
  9 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  44:08  3199  3404
 10 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  47:30  2714   155
 11 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  47:48  2671  3198
 12 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  50:30  2281  2551
 13 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  51:20  2161  3205
 14 Krček Martin                   AOP7302  53:01  1919  1782
 15 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  60:24   855  2178
 16 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202  63:01   478   360
 17 Heiser Kamil                   SSU7301  63:51   357     0
 18 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  64:46   225  2053
#
4483     H55C                  03.11.2018 RVP = 3829/3699  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  31:00  3690  4175
  2 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  31:35  3623  3791
  3 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  32:19  3539  4036
  4 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  33:45  3375  2363
  5 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  34:53  3246  2550
  6 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  35:15  3204  3307
  7 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  39:03  2769  3406
  8 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  41:36  2478  3737
  9 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  42:21  2392   613
 10 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  43:01  2316  2022
 11 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  43:34  2253  3018
 12 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  52:24  1242  2262
 13 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  53:40  1097  1688
 14 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  56:54   728  1792
#
4483     H65C                  03.11.2018 RVP = 2604/2489  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  33:58  2503  2804
  2 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  35:26  2401  2717
  3 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  35:30  2396  2447
  4 Pospíšil Karel                 VRB5001  38:33  2184  2308
  5 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  38:37  2179  2056
  6 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  53:04  1174  1499
  7 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  61:57   555  2744
#