Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 10.11.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4485     D21C                  10.11.2018 RVP = 7126/7126  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  36:22  7781  8008
  2 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  37:53  7511  8835
  3 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  45:55  6082  6783
  4 Marková Ema                    STE0252  46:23  5999  3377
  5 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  48:01  5708   872
  6 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  49:00  5533  5896
  7 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  49:13  5494  5427
  8 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  50:28  5272  5545
  9 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  51:05  5162  4111
 10 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  51:35  5073  3041
 11 Slavíková Lenka                VRB7373  52:38  4887  4142
 12 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  53:07  4801  6111
 13 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  55:27  4385  2266
 14 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  56:37  4178  4236
 15 Křečková Jana                  ZPV9999  56:51  4136  1266
 16 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  58:56  3766  3742
 17 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  62:07  3199  2872
 18 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  62:22  3155   655
 19 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  66:59  2333  3361
 20 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  71:54  1459  4948
#
4485     D35C                  10.11.2018 RVP = 4993/4923  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  35:31  4947  4464
  2 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  36:39  4798  4255
  3 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  37:20  4708  5365
  4 Jílková Hana                   KON8080  37:57  4626  4610
  5 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  38:07  4604  5852
  6 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  39:04  4479  4104
  7 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  40:02  4351  3578
  8 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  40:26  4298  2409
  9 Maliňáková Eva                 KVS6551  41:27  4164  1141
 10 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  41:31  4155  4110
 11 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  41:41  4133  3582
 12 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  41:41  4133  3925
 13 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  41:43  4129  4148
 14 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  42:42  3999  4220
 15 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  43:56  3836  4674
 16 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  47:25  3377  2419
 17 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  48:46  3198  2109
 18 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  50:11  3011  2640
 19 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  55:09  2356   901
 20 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  68:32   589    85
 21 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474  71:44   167     0
#
4485     D45C                  10.11.2018 RVP = 4667/4555  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  34:43  4566  4548
  2 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  34:51  4549  5038
  3 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  37:15  4249  4471
  4 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  38:13  4128  4771
  5 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  39:01  4028  4043
  6 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  39:45  3936  4112
  7 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  39:46  3934  3193
  8 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  39:50  3926  4508
  9 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  40:59  3782  3705
 10 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  41:31  3715  3847
 11 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  43:20  3488  2938
 12 Vlachová Olga                  KON6969  43:52  3421  1049
 13 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  47:45  2935  2195
 14 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  49:09  2759  3510
 15 Jeřábková Jana                 UOL6954  51:12  2503   681
 16 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  53:23  2230  1656
 17 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  58:28  1593  2721
 18 Zatloukalová Eva               ZLH7051  58:53  1541   507
 19 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  60:37  1324  1580
 20 Slavíčková Katka               OOL6955  60:56  1285   359
 21 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  64:33   832  1254
#
4485     D55C                  10.11.2018 RVP = 1973/1906  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  33:18  2030  2752
  2 Honkyšová Eva                  JPV6350  36:02  1891   755
  3 Hudzieczková Danuta            KVS5751  40:23  1669   792
  4 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  40:51  1645  1500
  5 Trávníčková Jitka              KVS5651  42:49  1545   622
  6 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  43:58  1486  2580
  7 Papoušková Radka               JPV5959  44:12  1474   164
  8 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  52:00  1077  1342
  9 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  63:18   501  1691
#
4485     D65C                  10.11.2018 RVP = 1867/1785  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  27:01  2005  2574
  2 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  32:50  1685  2525
  3 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  35:24  1544  1212
  4 Sikorová Marie                 BOV4852  35:42  1527   271
  5 Vlachová Renata                AOV4450  36:04  1507   497
  6 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  37:20  1438  2528
  7 Mrkvicová Ludmila              ZLH4950  40:15  1277   138
  8 Čadilová Alena                 ASU5050  46:42   923   128
  9 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  72:02     0   356
#
4485     H21C                  10.11.2018 RVP = 7920/7920  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  36:22  8002  4321
  2 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  36:38  7945  6767
  3 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  37:17  7805  8923
  4 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  38:19  7582  6586
  5 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  38:25  7560  5449
  6 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  38:41  7503  6751
  7 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  39:09  7402  8058
  8 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  39:19  7366  6301
  9 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  39:24  7348  6822
 10 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  39:29  7330  7290
 11 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  40:21  7144  1685
 12 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  40:35  7093  6259
 13 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  40:36  7090  7378
 14 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  40:42  7068  7267
 15 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  41:22  6925  6006
 16 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  41:45  6842  6444
 17 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  41:47  6835  7954
 18 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  42:21  6713  7051
 19 Světnický František            STE0204  42:28  6688  5149
 20 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  42:31  6677  6032
 21 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  43:10  6537  4427
 22 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  43:11  6533  2728
 23 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  44:15  6303  6178
 24 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  44:31  6246  5139
 25 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  44:33  6239  5946
 26 Čech Vít                       AOP0302  47:06  5689  1995
 27 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  48:39  5355  4443
 28 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  49:56  5078  4411
 29 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  50:28  4963  5596
 30 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  52:52  4446  3407
 31 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  53:56  4216  4039
 32 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  54:23  4119  3654
 33 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  59:48  2952  4593
 34 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  61:12  2650  4250
 35 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  64:49  1871  3304
 36 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  66:54  1422  3231
 37 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  68:55   987  3282
 38 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  76:24     0  1139
#
4485     H35C                  10.11.2018 RVP = 5811/5730  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  36:03  5859  5557
  2 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  38:14  5535  5685
  3 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  38:58  5426  6959
  4 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  40:15  5235  5131
  5 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  43:01  4824  5236
  6 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  44:11  4651  5619
  7 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  48:45  3973  3451
  8 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  50:15  3750  3539
  9 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  52:09  3468  4336
 10 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  53:49  3220  4568
 11 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  53:53  3210  4026
 12 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  53:55  3205  1395
 13 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  58:04  2589  1048
 14 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  58:54  2465  3262
 15 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  61:25  2091  2984
 16 Kulíšek Tomáš                  HOB7101  65:56  1420   303
 17 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  66:20  1361  2344
 18 Good Martin                    SBR7800  67:06  1247  1380
 19 Kopecký Ivo                    JPV7505  68:55   977   577
 20 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  70:23   759  1716
 21 Maliňák Vladimír               KVS5901  75:14    39     0
 22 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  76:14     0     0
 23 Salich Radomír                 AOP7603  77:42     0     0
 24 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  84:31     0   924
 25 Klváček Aleš                   PTE8527  35:51  5889  2548
#
4485     H45C                  10.11.2018 RVP = 4984/4864  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  33:33  4840  5062
  2 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  33:50  4800  4776
  3 Procházka Josef                KON7219  35:01  4635  2752
  4 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  35:09  4617  5136
  5 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  36:45  4394  4266
  6 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  37:32  4284  3675
  7 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  38:03  4212  5218
  8 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  38:08  4201  3859
  9 Slavík Tomáš                   VRB6808  38:09  4198  4457
 10 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  38:53  4096  4647
 11 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  39:22  4029  4730
 12 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  39:43  3980  4701
 13 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  41:48  3690  3591
 14 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  42:31  3590  1040
 15 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  42:51  3543  3031
 16 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  44:22  3332  3205
 17 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  46:15  3069  2644
 18 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  46:29  3037  3404
 19 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  47:52  2844  3357
 20 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  48:48  2714  3367
 21 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  48:59  2688  3009
 22 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  49:47  2577   155
 23 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  50:34  2467  2053
 24 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  50:38  2458   994
 25 Zatloukal Radek                STE7000  51:22  2356   415
 26 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  54:04  1979  2178
 27 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202  55:15  1814   360
 28 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  56:59  1573  3022
 29 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402  61:04  1003    66
 30 Slavíček Stanislav             OOL6708  62:01   871     0
 31 Holusek Milan                  JPV6909  65:22   404   431
 32 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  65:46   348  1425
#
4485     H55C                  10.11.2018 RVP = 3812/3682  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  32:29  3658  3890
  2 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  32:46  3627  3791
  3 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  33:45  3520  4036
  4 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  36:17  3243  3718
  5 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  39:03  2941  3387
  6 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  39:43  2868  2550
  7 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  39:59  2839  3626
  8 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  41:23  2686  3043
  9 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  42:27  2570  2989
 10 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  46:12  2161  2925
 11 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  46:34  2121  2640
 12 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  47:50  1982  1723
 13 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  50:01  1744  2051
 14 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  51:21  1599  2262
 15 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  52:41  1453  2010
 16 Albert František               OOL5804  53:43  1340  2386
 17 Moser Zdeněk                   SKM6200  57:52   887   179
 18 Labudík Milan                  VRB6202  62:58   331  1191
#
4485     H65C                  10.11.2018 RVP = 2773/2651  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  27:35  2627  2445
  2 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  27:46  2610  2827
  3 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  28:33  2537  2804
  4 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  29:44  2428  2523
  5 Komárek Jaromír                KSU4900  29:53  2414  2232
  6 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  30:58  2313  2923
  7 Pospíšil Karel                 VRB5001  32:00  2218  2308
  8 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  32:07  2207  2447
  9 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  34:32  1983  2717
 10 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  35:18  1912  2330
 11 Šnyrch František               ABM4902  36:46  1776   755
 12 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  36:47  1774  2595
 13 Polínek Jaroslav               OTK5300  37:30  1708  1687
 14 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  38:40  1600  1966
 15 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  39:26  1529  1652
 16 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  41:01  1382  2056
 17 Malysa Ján                     SOP5102  43:25  1160  1392
 18 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  47:48   753  1499
 19 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  53:47   199  1069
 20 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  55:59     0  2025
#