Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.07.2019 - Třemošná 2019 - E1

4827     D21                   05.07.2019 RVP = 8860/8860  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  43:23  9211  9444
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  46:02  8691  8708
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  46:06  8678  8617
  4 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  48:16  8253  8672
  5 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  52:16  7469  7518
  6 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  56:10  6704  6992
  7 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  58:15  6295  6162
  8 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  65:14  4925  5855
  9 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  73:51  3235  1841
 10 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  77:59  2425  2970
 11 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  78:46  2271  4019
 12 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  80:09  2000  5186
 13 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  88:33   352  4716
 14 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686    DNS     0     0
#
4827     D35                   05.07.2019 RVP = 6268/6180  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  48:22  6617  6550
  2 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  53:50  5968  5803
  3 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  53:56  5956  6692
  4 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  54:18  5913  5485
  5 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  55:38  5754  1983
  6 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  58:35  5404  5938
  7 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  59:04  5347  5279
  8 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  61:23  5071  5893
  9 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  62:35  4929  5594
 10 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  62:37  4925  4231
 11 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  62:43  4913  5582
 12 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  66:45  4434  4256
 13 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  70:40  3969  3937
 14 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  76:13  3310  3326
 15 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  76:41  3255  3610
 16 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  77:46  3126  3924
 17 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  82:11  2601  1757
 18 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  87:08  2014  4364
 19 Matoušková Kateřina            EKP7750  98:43   638   622
 20 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853   DISK     0   899
 21 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852    DNS     0  2627
#
4827     D45                   05.07.2019 RVP = 5244/5118  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  48:05  5355  4835
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  51:05  5051  5606
  3 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  52:05  4949  5049
  4 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  52:29  4909  4332
  5 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  53:32  4802  4760
  6 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  55:54  4562  5185
  7 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  56:33  4496  5135
  8 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  56:44  4477  4708
  9 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  64:00  3739  3849
 10 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  64:15  3714  5051
 11 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  66:14  3513  3899
 12 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  72:18  2897  3540
 13 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  73:21  2790  3392
 14 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  75:21  2587  3366
 15 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  78:43  2245   311
 16 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  79:07  2205  4441
 17 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  92:25   854  2439
 18 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150 100:03    80  3193
 19 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 136:46     0  1081
 20 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951   DISK     0  3049
 21 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550   DISK     0  3116
 22 Macurová Jana                  MLA6657   DISK     0   253
#
4827     D55                   05.07.2019 RVP = 4278/4133  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  34:51  4202  4648
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  35:38  4111  4231
  3 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  35:52  4084  4444
  4 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  35:52  4084  3453
  5 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  38:55  3728  3210
  6 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  42:06  3357  3582
  7 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  42:43  3285  2552
  8 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  43:18  3217  3788
  9 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  44:16  3105  3345
 10 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  44:34  3070  3709
 11 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  45:41  2939  2064
 12 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  46:16  2871  3675
 13 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  47:33  2722  3018
 14 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  49:36  2483  2091
 15 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  52:40  2125  2800
 16 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  56:26  1686  2540
 17 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  57:09  1603  2342
#
4827     H21                   05.07.2019 RVP = 8911/8911  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  43:34  8969  9128
  2 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  43:56  8894  9105
  3 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  44:03  8871  8919
  4 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  45:24  8596  8493
  5 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  45:48  8515  8387
  6 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  47:10  8237  6132
  7 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  48:20  8000  8117
  8 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  49:21  7794  8263
  9 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  50:36  7540  7868
 10 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  51:10  7424  7750
 11 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  52:52  7079  7612
 12 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506  53:26  6964  1664
 13 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  53:38  6923  7541
 14 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  53:42  6910  7376
 15 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  54:27  6757  6604
 16 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  54:36  6727  7328
 17 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  54:55  6662  7467
 18 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  56:47  6283  6693
 19 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  57:54  6056  7346
 20 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  59:08  5805  1586
 21 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  60:39  5497  5173
 22 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  61:20  5358  6513
 23 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  62:08  5196  7059
 24 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  62:26  5135  2833
 25 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  64:40  4681  6295
 26 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  67:21  4136  5927
 27 Brož Jan                       LPM8901  74:52  2608   472
 28 Klement David                  DKP0110  79:20  1700   466
 29 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  80:03  1555  2378
 30 Macura Vít                     MLA9800  82:38  1030   792
 31 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  87:03   132  2020
 32 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  90:11     0  3451
 33 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  91:07     0  2903
 34 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  98:56     0  1398
 35 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803   DISK     0  5438
 36 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433    DNS     0  5014
 37 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807    DNS     0  7924
 38 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909    DNS     0  7508
#
4827     H35                   05.07.2019 RVP = 7082/6983  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  50:28  7512  7964
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  56:08  6788  6596
  3 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  57:14  6647  7860
  4 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  60:44  6200  5906
  5 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  65:36  5577  5756
  6 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  66:46  5428  4630
  7 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  67:26  5343  5563
  8 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  67:31  5332  5564
  9 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  71:02  4883  5488
 10 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  75:45  4280  5266
 11 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  76:50  4141  4416
 12 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  77:17  4084  4996
 13 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  84:08  3208  2628
 14 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  84:24  3174  3543
 15 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  84:29  3163  4158
 16 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  95:50  1712  3120
 17 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601 102:00   923  2054
 18 Procinger Michal               VRL7602 147:14     0   346
#
4827     H45                   05.07.2019 RVP = 5011/4891  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  42:01  5144  5304
  2 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  44:21  4886  4759
  3 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  46:33  4643  4681
  4 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  46:47  4617  4350
  5 Komín David                    PGP7405  47:20  4557  5056
  6 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  49:49  4283  3792
  7 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  50:00  4262  4493
  8 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  50:19  4227  4872
  9 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  50:40  4189  4813
 10 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  52:22  4001  4131
 11 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  52:50  3950  3957
 12 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  53:04  3924  3871
 13 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  53:08  3916  4289
 14 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  53:54  3832  3350
 15 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  55:43  3631  3151
 16 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  58:28  3328  3758
 17 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  59:40  3195  2460
 18 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  70:34  1992  2836
 19 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302  85:55   297   191
 20 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400    DNS     0  5057
 21 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701    DNS     0  4526
#
4827     H55                   05.07.2019 RVP = 4716/4556  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  26:38  4823  4813
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  28:21  4546  5077
  3 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  29:53  4299  4595
  4 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  30:43  4165  3951
  5 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  33:57  3644  3836
  6 Michalec Jan                   DCH5701  34:12  3604     0
  7 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  34:43  3521  4380
  8 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  35:08  3454  4089
  9 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  35:09  3451  3847
 10 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  36:25  3247  3253
 11 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  36:46  3191  3970
 12 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  39:16  2788  3385
 13 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  39:27  2758  3537
 14 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  39:49  2699  3162
 15 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  42:11  2318  3582
 16 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  42:50  2214  2813
 17 Macura Jaroslav                MLA5903  44:30  1945  1355
 18 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  47:00  1542  2047
#
4827     H65                   05.07.2019 RVP = 2545/2433  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  32:34  2736  3438
  2 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  35:54  2518  3000
  3 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  43:08  2045  2035
  4 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  56:31  1170  1049
  5 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  60:44   894  1708
  6 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801    DNS     0  1632
#
4827     H75                   05.07.2019 RVP = 2239/2118  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  38:29  2292  2691
  2 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  42:40  2081  2159
  3 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  44:37  1982  2045
  4 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  44:59  1964  2062
  5 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101  56:20  1390  1220
  6 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  67:28   828   675
  7 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400 120:53     0    74
#