Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 31.08.2019 - Cena východních Čech - E2

4843     D21A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 7442/7442  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  72:58  7826  8490
  2 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  75:09  7615  7579
  3 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  82:42  6885  7432
  4 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  86:46  6492  7431
  5 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  87:23  6432  1269
  6 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  89:26  6234  6150
  7 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  89:29  6229  5584
  8 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  93:48  5811  4317
  9 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  99:48  5231  6119
 10 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756 104:10  4808  6279
 11 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351 128:43  2434  4109
#
4843     D21C                  31.08.2019 RVP = 4611/4611  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  58:11  5044  5288
  2 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  63:42  4648  5653
  3 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  70:46  4141   996
  4 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  71:01  4123  1680
  5 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  74:11  3896  1473
  6 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  76:25  3735  4419
  7 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  83:47  3206  4145
  8 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  98:39  2139  3551
#
4843     D35B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 5711/5631  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fagré Iva                      PHK7554  56:21  6274     0
  2 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  67:07  5321  5723
  3 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  67:22  5299  5782
  4 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  68:16  5219  5587
  5 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  68:23  5209  5619
  6 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  71:26  4939  5632
  7 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  71:31  4932  5364
  8 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  72:30  4845  5428
  9 Bukovacová Alena               ZBM7454  73:47  4731  2476
 10 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  75:16  4600  5801
 11 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  83:04  3909  4548
 12 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  86:08  3638  2453
 13 Sýkorová Zuzana                PHK7950  87:34  3511  2225
 14 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  91:30  3162  4827
 15 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  96:03  2760  3488
 16 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850 101:47  2252  3615
 17 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650 103:56  2062  2445
 18 Držková Markéta                LPU7670 117:34   855  3953
 19 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050   DISK     0  4071
#
4843     D35C                  31.08.2019 RVP = 4647/4582  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  44:43  5139  5480
  2 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  53:54  4313  4747
  3 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  54:06  4295  4899
  4 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  54:20  4274  3901
  5 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  56:06  4115  4150
  6 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  57:16  4010  3324
  7 Cipryánová Alena               BZP7850  57:41  3972  1786
  8 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  60:19  3735  3549
  9 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  62:46  3514  3960
 10 Příkazská Petra                PHK7651  66:30  3178   775
 11 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  67:05  3126  3491
 12 Mojžíšová Jana                 PHK8254  73:13  2574  1371
 13 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  73:36  2539  2905
 14 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853  77:44  2167   232
 15 Mikulčíková Irena              KVS7750  83:19  1665     0
 16 Hrušová Dagmar                 PHK8050  84:27  1563   212
 17 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  85:10  1498   404
 18 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 104:18     0   354
#
4843     D45B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 5250/5124  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  44:47  5274  4944
  2 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  46:28  5087  5949
  3 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  47:08  5012  5481
  4 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  48:50  4824  4857
  5 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  49:20  4768  5020
  6 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  55:03  4133  4267
  7 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  57:22  3876  4558
  8 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  60:29  3529  4310
  9 Gabryšová Tereza               LME6850  60:43  3504   554
 10 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  61:20  3435  4637
 11 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  62:50  3268  4101
 12 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  63:25  3204  3580
 13 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  68:53  2596  4784
 14 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  73:00  2139  3394
 15 Berchová Kateřina              LME7451   DISK     0     0
#
4843     D45C                  31.08.2019 RVP = 4315/4211  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  47:49  4402  4722
  2 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  48:54  4311  4395
  3 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  53:31  3923  4326
  4 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  55:40  3742  3306
  5 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  58:56  3467  3886
  6 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  59:54  3386  2753
  7 Kavalírová Zuzana              PHK6950  59:54  3386  3589
  8 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  60:18  3352  4248
  9 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  61:14  3274  2457
 10 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  62:17  3185  2686
 11 Málková Věra                   CST6550  63:42  3066  2031
 12 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  70:47  2470  2843
 13 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  71:44  2390  3226
 14 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  87:21  1077  1086
 15 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  95:03   429  1795
 16 Dudková Lada                   PDY7250 104:11     0    25
 17 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254 115:31     0   186
#
4843     D55B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 3426/3310  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  60:37  3472  3377
  2 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  65:16  3231  3620
  3 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  65:23  3225  3361
  4 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  71:35  2903  3676
  5 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  75:38  2693  3095
  6 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  94:56  1691  1775
  7 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  99:05  1476  2110
#
4843     H21A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 8027/8027  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  79:31  8314  7965
  2 Procházka David                LPU9113  82:11  8054  8808
  3 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  85:40  7715  7984
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  88:19  7457  8034
  5 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  88:36  7429  7346
  6 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  90:56  7202  6881
  7 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  91:38  7134  6861
  8 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  91:58  7101  6888
  9 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  91:59  7100  3135
 10 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  93:38  6939  6521
 11 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  97:12  6592  6580
 12 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301 104:58  5836  6641
 13 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201 104:59  5834  6868
 14 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 107:58  5544  7107
 15 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401 125:03  3881  5859
 16 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902 127:27  3647  3930
 17 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307 133:11  3089  5238
 18 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 138:04  2613  3119
 19 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 190:20     0  1300
 20 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604   DISK     0  6669
#
4843     H21C                  31.08.2019 RVP = 6136/6136  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  76:04  6420  6845
  2 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  80:19  6093  5688
  3 Málek Martin                   CST8902  82:54  5895  5676
  4 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  85:50  5669  6883
  5 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  89:57  5352  2748
  6 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  92:53  5127  1653
  7 Kučera Kryšpín                 PHK9900  97:26  4777     0
  8 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201 103:56  4277  4006
  9 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103 120:00  3041  2687
 10 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910 122:59  2811  2517
 11 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409 128:14  2407  4303
 12 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110 157:42   140  3566
 13 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901   DISK     0  5589
 14 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401   DISK     0  4990
#
4843     H35B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 6359/6270  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  73:13  6725  7639
  2 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  79:20  6240  6889
  3 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  84:19  5844  5066
  4 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  88:56  5477  5621
  5 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  94:25  5042  6237
  6 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  96:52  4847  4658
  7 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  99:01  4677  4938
  8 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  99:54  4607  5002
  9 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601 101:10  4506  5408
 10 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200 106:15  4102  4678
 11 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301 106:50  4056  4302
 12 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600 108:19  3938  3504
 13 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311 113:56  3492  4484
 14 Geisler Michal                 SPC7504 118:16  3148   495
 15 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701 126:59  2456  3172
#
4843     H35C                  31.08.2019 RVP = 3388/3341  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  69:50  3601   795
  2 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  73:37  3434  4028
  3 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  83:45  2987  3563
  4 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  87:45  2811  2413
  5 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  88:40  2770  1818
  6 Kulíšek Tomáš                  HOB7101  91:52  2629  1499
  7 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  96:02  2445  3099
  8 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  96:13  2437  2993
  9 Vodička Jan                    LPU7609  97:22  2387   101
 10 Matoušek Josef                 PHK7900  97:44  2370     0
 11 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417  99:07  2309   562
 12 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803 102:25  2164  2024
 13 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517 102:37  2155  2646
 14 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403 103:16  2126  3259
 15 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603 103:31  2115  2833
 16 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600 105:36  2023  1895
 17 Kvapil Ondřej                  PHK7804 106:32  1982   304
 18 Havel Josef                    KNC7800 110:16  1818   145
 19 Procinger Michal               VRL7602 112:01  1740   611
 20 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000 112:29  1720  2467
 21 Falta Radim                    KUO7802 113:52  1659  2213
 22 Horkel Jan                     LPU7911 114:35  1627  1447
 23 Betlach Michal                 CET7801 142:09   411  1335
#
4843     H45B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 5643/5508  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  64:18  5688  6295
  2 Málek Martin                   CST6501  65:44  5569  5279
  3 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  69:25  5264  5421
  4 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  70:14  5197  5508
  5 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  70:59  5134  4819
  6 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  72:27  5013  5268
  7 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  74:57  4806  2872
  8 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  78:57  4474  2190
  9 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  79:24  4437  3404
 10 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  86:45  3828  4585
 11 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  87:59  3726  3642
 12 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  90:01  3558  4765
 13 Hošťálek Dan                   KRN6808  90:03  3555  1211
 14 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  90:37  3508  3710
 15 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  92:05  3387  3912
 16 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701 103:25  2448  3637
 17 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402 105:28  2278  2565
 18 Kasza Ladislav                 ZBM7100 129:53   255   250
 19 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800 133:17     0  2208
 20 Izák Pavel                     LME7102 146:04     0    19
 21 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200 149:47     0    25
 22 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849   DISK     0  5710
#
4843     H45C                  31.08.2019 RVP = 3947/3852  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  58:22  3973  3089
  2 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  59:36  3894  4634
  3 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  62:47  3690  3450
  4 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  64:48  3561  3625
  5 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  67:06  3414  3211
  6 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  68:04  3352  3673
  7 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  72:58  3039  3099
  8 Brancuský Zdeněk               LPU6803  73:54  2980  2907
  9 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  74:06  2967  2528
 10 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  75:05  2904  2635
 11 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  84:39  2292  4353
 12 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  89:12  2001  1190
 13 Švestka Jiří                   KVS6810  90:12  1937     0
 14 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  95:43  1585  2428
 15 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  95:47  1580  1924
 16 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000   DISK     0  2975
#
4843     H55B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 4221/4077  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  59:04  4395  4246
  2 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  66:24  3928  3984
  3 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  66:41  3910  4881
  4 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  68:26  3798  3059
  5 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  71:13  3621  4019
  6 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402  73:53  3451   742
  7 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  76:39  3275  3975
  8 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  77:26  3225  3043
  9 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501 100:29  1758  2119
 10 Záveský Richard                CET6301 102:43  1616  2800
 11 Tomášek Pavel                  OTK5800   DISK     0  2607
#
4843     P                     31.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koblic Martin                  VAM0606  34:27     0     0
  2 Mátlová Pavlína                TJN9392  34:53     0     0
  3 Pompach Martin                 PHK7207  37:59     0     0
  4 Koblicová Milena               VAM7651  42:33     0     0
  5 Kobylka Roman                  ASU6749  42:51     0     0
  6 Vošlajerová Barbora            LME7850  44:04     0     0
  7 Nováková Hana                  CTB7551  44:31     0     0
  8 Bartášek Tomáš                 ASU0447  45:51     0     0
  9 Sadílková Iva                  VIC0151  46:00     0     0
 10 Pozdílková Alena               PHK8053  48:14     0     0
 11 Christodoulou Iva              ASU7599  52:16     0     0
 12 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  53:51     0     0
 13 Švestková Jana                 KVS7060  55:17     0     0
 14 Pokorný Karel                  TCB4701  59:39     0     0
 15 Obrátil Miroslav               ABM6502  67:47     0     0
 16 Maliňáková Dana                SVS8250  69:43     0     0
 17 Riesslerová Eliška             OTK0350  77:22     0     0
 18 Tichá Ivana                    KNC6250  96:16     0     0
#