Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 31.08.2019 - Cena východních Čech - E2

4843     D21A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 7957/7957  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  72:58  8368  8727
  2 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  75:09  8142  7877
  3 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  82:42  7361  7630
  4 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  86:46  6941  7595
  5 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  87:23  6877  1514
  6 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  89:26  6665  6397
  7 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  89:29  6660  5733
  8 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  93:48  6213  4490
  9 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  99:48  5593  6300
 10 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756 104:10  5141  6449
 11 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351 128:43  2602  4265
#
4843     D21C                  31.08.2019 RVP = 5058/5058  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  58:11  5533  5416
  2 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  63:42  5099  5760
  3 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  70:46  4542  1031
  4 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  71:01  4523  1725
  5 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  74:11  4273  1824
  6 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  76:25  4097  4641
  7 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  83:47  3517  4416
  8 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  88:01  3184  1273
  9 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  98:39  2346  3747
#
4843     D35B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 5877/5795  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fagré Iva                      PHK7554  56:21  6456     0
  2 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  67:07  5475  5849
  3 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  67:22  5452  5928
  4 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  68:16  5370  5780
  5 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  68:23  5360  5762
  6 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  71:26  5082  5793
  7 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  71:31  5074  5517
  8 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  72:30  4985  5581
  9 Bukovacová Alena               ZBM7454  73:47  4868  2588
 10 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  75:16  4733  5936
 11 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  83:04  4022  4688
 12 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  86:08  3743  2547
 13 Sýkorová Zuzana                PHK7950  87:34  3612  2295
 14 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  91:30  3254  4915
 15 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  96:03  2839  3583
 16 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850 101:47  2317  3720
 17 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650 103:56  2121  2510
 18 Držková Markéta                LPU7670 117:34   880  4049
 19 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050   DISK     0  4162
#
4843     D35C                  31.08.2019 RVP = 4971/4901  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  44:43  5497  5666
  2 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  53:54  4613  4921
  3 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  54:06  4593  5052
  4 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  54:20  4571  4091
  5 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  56:06  4401  4243
  6 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  57:16  4288  3414
  7 Cipryánová Alena               BZP7850  57:41  4248  2088
  8 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  60:19  3995  3644
  9 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  62:46  3759  4065
 10 Příkazská Petra                PHK7651  66:30  3400   807
 11 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  67:05  3343  3610
 12 Mojžíšová Jana                 PHK8254  73:13  2753  1415
 13 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  73:36  2716  2988
 14 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853  77:44  2318   242
 15 Mikulčíková Irena              KVS7750  83:19  1781   597
 16 Hrušová Dagmar                 PHK8050  84:27  1671   222
 17 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  85:10  1602   418
 18 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 104:18     0   366
#
4843     D45B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 5527/5394  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  44:47  5552  5133
  2 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  46:28  5355  6114
  3 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  47:08  5277  5671
  4 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  48:50  5078  4964
  5 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  49:20  5019  5190
  6 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  55:03  4351  4380
  7 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  57:22  4080  4670
  8 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  60:29  3716  4435
  9 Gabryšová Tereza               LME6850  60:43  3688   556
 10 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  61:20  3616  4712
 11 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  62:50  3441  4210
 12 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  63:25  3373  3727
 13 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  68:53  2733  4939
 14 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  73:00  2252  3496
 15 Berchová Kateřina              LME7451   DISK     0     0
#
4843     D45C                  31.08.2019 RVP = 4524/4415  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  47:49  4615  4852
  2 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  48:54  4519  4489
  3 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  53:31  4112  4393
  4 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  55:40  3923  3349
  5 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  58:56  3635  4003
  6 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  59:54  3549  2817
  7 Kavalírová Zuzana              PHK6950  59:54  3549  3685
  8 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  60:18  3514  4362
  9 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  61:14  3432  2541
 10 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  62:17  3339  2763
 11 Málková Věra                   CST6550  63:42  3214  2343
 12 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  70:47  2590  2977
 13 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  71:44  2506  3368
 14 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  87:21  1129  1121
 15 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  95:03   450  1865
 16 Dudková Lada                   PDY7250 104:11     0    27
 17 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254 115:31     0   191
#
4843     D55B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 3656/3532  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  60:37  3705  3575
  2 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  65:16  3448  3776
  3 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  65:23  3441  3451
  4 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  71:35  3098  3821
  5 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  75:38  2874  3200
  6 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  94:56  1805  1804
  7 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  99:05  1575  2191
#
4843     D55C                  31.08.2019 RVP = 3229/3119  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  47:31  3416  4203
  2 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  53:42  3048  3247
  3 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  56:20  2892  2794
  4 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  62:30  2526  2670
  5 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  89:56   897  2516
#
4843     H21A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 8334/8334  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  79:31  8631  8160
  2 Procházka David                LPU9113  82:11  8362  8941
  3 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  85:40  8009  8100
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  88:19  7742  8135
  5 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  88:36  7713  7448
  6 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  90:56  7477  7056
  7 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  91:38  7406  6931
  8 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  91:58  7373  6973
  9 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  91:59  7371  3196
 10 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  93:38  7204  6607
 11 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  97:12  6844  6790
 12 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301 104:58  6059  6761
 13 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201 104:59  6057  6997
 14 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 107:58  5756  7199
 15 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401 125:03  4029  5981
 16 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902 127:27  3786  4006
 17 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307 133:11  3207  5362
 18 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 138:04  2713  3019
 19 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 190:20     0  1331
 20 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604   DISK     0  6788
#
4843     H21C                  31.08.2019 RVP = 6417/6417  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  76:04  6714  6995
  2 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  80:19  6372  5802
  3 Málek Martin                   CST8902  82:54  6164  5845
  4 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  85:50  5928  7026
  5 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  89:57  5597  2825
  6 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  92:53  5361  1687
  7 Kučera Kryšpín                 PHK9900  97:26  4995     0
  8 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201 103:56  4472  4149
  9 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103 120:00  3180  2740
 10 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910 122:59  2940  2653
 11 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409 128:14  2517  4393
 12 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110 157:42   147  3660
 13 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901   DISK     0  5684
 14 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401   DISK     0  5137
#
4843     H35B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 6722/6628  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  73:13  7110  7756
  2 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  79:20  6596  6942
  3 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  84:19  6178  5172
  4 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  88:56  5790  5790
  5 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  94:25  5330  6400
  6 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  96:52  5124  4781
  7 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  99:01  4944  5065
  8 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  99:54  4870  5091
  9 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601 101:10  4763  5539
 10 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200 106:15  4337  4731
 11 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301 106:50  4288  4395
 12 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600 108:19  4163  3592
 13 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311 113:56  3692  4576
 14 Geisler Michal                 SPC7504 118:16  3328   505
 15 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701 126:59  2596  3237
#
4843     H35C                  31.08.2019 RVP = 3611/3560  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  69:50  3837   831
  2 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  73:37  3659  4185
  3 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  83:45  3183  3668
  4 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  87:45  2995  2476
  5 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  88:40  2952  1931
  6 Kulíšek Tomáš                  HOB7101  91:52  2802  1550
  7 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  96:02  2606  3187
  8 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  96:13  2597  3080
  9 Vodička Jan                    LPU7609  97:22  2543   104
 10 Matoušek Josef                 PHK7900  97:44  2526     0
 11 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417  99:07  2461   574
 12 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803 102:25  2306  2072
 13 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517 102:37  2296  2698
 14 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403 103:16  2266  3402
 15 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603 103:31  2254  2899
 16 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600 105:36  2156  1927
 17 Kvapil Ondřej                  PHK7804 106:32  2112   314
 18 Havel Josef                    KNC7800 110:16  1937   152
 19 Procinger Michal               VRL7602 112:01  1854   640
 20 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000 112:29  1832  2532
 21 Falta Radim                    KUO7802 113:52  1767  2293
 22 Horkel Jan                     LPU7911 114:35  1734  1490
 23 Betlach Michal                 CET7801 142:09   438  1398
 24 Kysilka Vratislav              PDY7803 154:00     0    48
#
4843     H45B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 5849/5709  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  64:18  5896  6426
  2 Málek Martin                   CST6501  65:44  5773  5417
  3 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  69:25  5456  5522
  4 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  70:14  5386  5626
  5 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  70:59  5322  4955
  6 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  72:27  5196  5448
  7 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  74:57  4981  2944
  8 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  78:57  4638  2194
  9 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  79:24  4599  3475
 10 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  86:45  3968  4676
 11 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  87:59  3862  3700
 12 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  90:01  3688  4880
 13 Hošťálek Dan                   KRN6808  90:03  3685  1236
 14 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  90:37  3636  3790
 15 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  92:05  3510  3983
 16 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701 103:25  2537  3733
 17 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402 105:28  2361  2653
 18 Kasza Ladislav                 ZBM7100 129:53   265   255
 19 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800 133:17     0  2253
 20 Izák Pavel                     LME7102 146:04     0    20
 21 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200 149:47     0    26
 22 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849   DISK     0  5820
#
4843     H45C                  31.08.2019 RVP = 4159/4059  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  58:22  4186  3153
  2 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  59:36  4103  4708
  3 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  62:47  3889  3536
  4 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  64:48  3753  3742
  5 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  67:06  3598  3280
  6 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  68:04  3533  3744
  7 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  72:58  3203  3172
  8 Brancuský Zdeněk               LPU6803  73:54  3140  2968
  9 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  74:06  3126  2626
 10 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  75:05  3060  2688
 11 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  84:39  2415  4443
 12 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  89:12  2109  1221
 13 Švestka Jiří                   KVS6810  90:12  2042   241
 14 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  95:43  1670  2481
 15 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  95:47  1665  1966
 16 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000   DISK     0  3043
#
4843     H55B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 4384/4235  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  59:04  4564  4323
  2 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  66:24  4080  4076
  3 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  66:41  4061  4987
  4 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  68:26  3945  3143
  5 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  71:13  3761  4129
  6 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402  73:53  3585   754
  7 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  76:39  3402  4097
  8 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  77:26  3350  3098
  9 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501 100:29  1826  2199
 10 Záveský Richard                CET6301 102:43  1678  2845
 11 Tomášek Pavel                  OTK5800   DISK     0  2662
#
4843     H55C                  31.08.2019 RVP = 2809/2713  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  49:40  2840  2928
  2 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  50:01  2822  3265
  3 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  56:36  2479  3049
  4 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  63:36  2114  1995
  5 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703 103:55    14  1472
#
4843     H65B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 3464/3312  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  42:06  4151  4269
  2 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  54:33  3420  3789
  3 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  72:30  2365  3312
  4 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  79:36  1948  2487
  5 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  89:31  1366  1410
#
4843     P                     31.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koblic Martin                  VAM0606  34:27     0     0
  2 Mátlová Pavlína                TJN9392  34:53     0     0
  3 Pompach Martin                 PHK7207  37:59     0     0
  4 Koblicová Milena               VAM7651  42:33     0     0
  5 Kobylka Roman                  ASU6749  42:51     0     0
  6 Vošlajerová Barbora            LME7850  44:04     0     0
  7 Nováková Hana                  CTB7551  44:31     0     0
  8 Bartášek Tomáš                 ASU0447  45:51     0     0
  9 Sadílková Iva                  VIC0151  46:00     0     0
 10 Pozdílková Alena               PHK8053  48:14     0     0
 11 Christodoulou Iva              ASU7599  52:16     0     0
 12 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  53:51     0     0
 13 Švestková Jana                 KVS7060  55:17     0     0
 14 Pokorný Karel                  TCB4701  59:39     0     0
 15 Obrátil Miroslav               ABM6502  67:47     0     0
 16 Maliňáková Dana                SVS8250  69:43     0     0
 17 Riesslerová Eliška             OTK0350  77:22     0     0
 18 Tichá Ivana                    KNC6250  96:16     0     0
#
4843     T                     31.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  63:42     0     0
  2 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  78:52     0     0
  3 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700  99:40     0     0
  4 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851 102:20     0     0
  5 Baštová Alena                  LPU5752 139:11     0     0
  6 Randík Jan                     SOB8703   DISK     0     0
#