Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.08.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4949     D21                   25.08.2019 RVP = 5533/5533  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  43:28  5855  6451
  2 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  44:13  5765  6198
  3 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  50:46  4980  7071
  4 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  57:14  4204  4867
  5 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  59:12  3969  1515
  6 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  60:23  3827  3079
#
4949     D35                   25.08.2019 RVP = 4305/4245  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  32:58  4802  5773
  2 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  37:29  4297  4660
  3 Proxová Lada                   RIC8350  43:23  3637   311
  4 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  44:14  3542  2293
  5 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  47:31  3174  2660
  6 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  49:32  2949  4000
  7 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  51:04  2777  2758
  8 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  53:49  2469  4336
  9 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051    DNS     0  5094
 10 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853    DNS     0  1738
 11 Votíková Monika                VCB7254    DNS     0  2497
#
4949     D45                   25.08.2019 RVP = 3420/3338  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  35:15  3733  4189
  2 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  39:31  3377  3192
  3 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  45:11  2904  3176
  4 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  45:14  2899  3081
  5 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  48:35  2620  3461
  6 Soudková Alena                 TCB5851  54:28  2129  2072
  7 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  55:21  2055  1424
  8 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550    DNS     0  3046
  9 Velátová Jana                  OPI7350    DNS     0   504
#
4949     H21                   25.08.2019 RVP = 7160/7160  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  34:48  8015  8684
  2 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  40:45  6937  7453
  3 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  43:00  6529  6121
  4 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  43:02  6523  6129
  5 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  43:24  6457  7331
  6 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  43:57  6357  5887
  7 Nouza Michal                   SJH0505  44:32  6251   486
  8 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  45:21  6103  6180
  9 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  45:46  6028  6153
 10 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  47:09  5777  4521
 11 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  51:12  5043  3324
 12 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  51:13  5040  5129
 13 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  52:17  4847  5347
 14 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  53:26  4639  4686
 15 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  70:52  1480  3026
 16 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601   DISK     0  5141
 17 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402    DNS     0  6332
#
4949     H35                   25.08.2019 RVP = 3924/3869  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  40:47  4154  5041
  2 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  44:36  3819  3927
  3 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900  46:42  3634  3671
  4 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800  48:44  3455  3475
  5 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  50:36  3291  3505
  6 Martin Padrta                  KRE7502 100:27     0   233
  7 Kopecky Martin                 OPI7400   DISK     0  2822
#
4949     H45                   25.08.2019 RVP = 4258/4156  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  30:32  4274  4565
  2 Komín David                    PGP7405  31:41  4122  4988
  3 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  32:04  4072  4614
  4 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  33:23  3897  2849
  5 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  40:58  2895  4275
  6 Heřman Daniel                  KRE7100  41:46  2789  1426
  7 Soudek Vojtěch                 TCB5601  44:34  2419  1822
  8 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  62:08    96   320
#
4949     H55                   25.08.2019 RVP = 3425/3309  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Funda Jiří                     API6401  29:18  3389  3934
  2 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  30:18  3279  4019
  3 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  30:29  3258  3394
  4 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  38:34  2368  3318
  5 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  40:17  2179  1865
  6 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  42:56  1887  2072
  7 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  45:12  1637  2460
  8 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  46:02  1545  2172
  9 Balek Zdeněk                   OPI6300  60:24     0  1501
#