Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.04.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

4981     D21                   28.04.2019 RVP = 6611/6611  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  17:06  6960  7064
  2 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  17:52  6667  2545
  3 Poláková Lenka                 SOP0151  18:02  6604   397
  4 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  18:43  6343  7260
  5 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  19:16  6133  7424
  6 Mrózek Teresa                  TRI0251  19:40  5980  1641
  7 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  23:02  4695  5916
  8 Liberdová Jana                 TRI9852  23:45  4422     0
  9 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  23:51  4383  4372
 10 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  24:01  4320  1767
 11 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  24:40  4072  5393
 12 Karlová Eva                    MOV8551  28:39  2551   761
#
4981     D35                   28.04.2019 RVP = 3690/3638  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  18:55  3973  4555
  2 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  20:46  3635   311
  3 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  21:22  3526  3615
  4 Zajícová Taťána                BFM7752  21:24  3520  2616
  5 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  22:00  3410  2896
  6 Hudečková Petra                OOP8252  22:47  3268  2247
  7 Zahradníková Kateřina          BFM7751  23:04  3216     0
  8 Rýznarová Olga                 BFM7853  23:12  3192   198
  9 Grygarová Eva                  MOV7753  23:38  3113   177
 10 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  24:12  3009  2755
 11 Procnerová Eva                 BFM7551  24:15  3000   201
 12 Palarčíková Kateřina           SFM7850  24:15  3000     0
 13 Urbánková Šárka                SFM7650  28:48  2170    13
 14 Davidová Petra                 SFM7651  37:25   599     0
 15 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750   DISK     0  4630
#
4981     D45                   28.04.2019 RVP = 3834/3742  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  15:28  4360  4804
  2 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  17:39  3898  4351
  3 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  20:59  3192  3642
  4 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  22:09  2946  3382
  5 Dorčáková Pavlína              MOV6951  22:29  2875  1491
  6 Pavlová Libuše                 MOV7451  22:46  2815   433
  7 Řehová Renata                  BFM7151  25:38  2208  2414
  8 Mielcová Elena                 AOV6951  25:39  2205  2361
  9 Vavříková Iveta                MOV7450  28:49  1534  1258
 10 Fišerová Iveta                 BFM7451  33:04   635     0
 11 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152   DISK     0  2991
#
4981     D55                   28.04.2019 RVP = 2288/2210  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  17:04  2405  3113
  2 Rokoszová Jaroslava            MOV6351  17:53  2304  2124
  3 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  19:55  2054  4077
  4 Hájková Ludmila                OOP5751  19:56  2052   630
  5 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  21:57  1803   538
  6 Chodurová Milena               SFM5750  21:59  1799   516
  7 Hudzieczková Danuta            KVS5751  25:11  1404  1495
#
4981     H21                   28.04.2019 RVP = 8380/8380  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  17:36  9079  8946
  2 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  19:04  8411  8668
  3 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  19:38  8153  8336
  4 Tuharský Erik                  TRI0100  20:34  7728  2718
  5 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  20:42  7667  7490
  6 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  21:12  7440  7967
  7 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  22:31  6840  7985
  8 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  22:42  6756  7360
  9 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  23:27  6415  3101
 10 Sochor Jan                     HAV8801  23:33  6369     0
 11 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  23:56  6195  2183
 12 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  24:11  6081  5437
 13 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  25:48  5344  5406
 14 Klumpar Filip                  SOP9702   DISK     0   348
#
4981     H35                   28.04.2019 RVP = 4073/4016  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  17:47  4218  4582
  2 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  18:35  4039  4521
  3 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  18:37  4032  5702
  4 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  18:57  3957  3242
  5 Langer Martin                  LOV8400  20:51  3533   895
  6 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  20:53  3525  2319
  7 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  21:43  3339  1707
  8 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  22:29  3168     0
  9 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201  23:04  3037  2190
 10 Létal Jiří                     SFM8202  23:30  2940   160
 11 Blažević Roman                 LCE7301  24:40  2680  1926
 12 Bjolek Lukáš                   BFM7601  31:43  1104   181
#
4981     H45                   28.04.2019 RVP = 4386/4281  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  16:34  4430  5237
  2 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  16:53  4347  4339
  3 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  16:59  4321  3959
  4 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  17:33  4174  3707
  5 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  18:24  3953  4126
  6 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  19:03  3785  4009
  7 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  19:19  3715  4218
  8 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  20:50  3322  3428
  9 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  22:03  3006  2723
 10 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP6602  23:10  2715  3684
 11 David Vladimír                 SFM7401  26:06  1954   156
 12 Škapa Marek                    MOV7102  26:34  1832   177
 13 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  26:58  1729    64
 14 Kunath Pavel                   MOV7200  29:53   971   236
 15 Špok Petr                      KRN7100  30:24   837   215
 16 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  34:11     0  2158
 17 Rýc-Bednář René                MOV7001  34:48     0   183
#
4981     H55                   28.04.2019 RVP = 3674/3549  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrajer Jan                     OOP5601  16:27  3651   492
  2 Moravec Stanislav              SOP5801  16:39  3608  3178
  3 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  16:41  3600  2870
  4 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  16:46  3582  4133
  5 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  17:11  3491  3905
  6 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  17:46  3364  3831
  7 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  19:20  3022  3209
  8 Pospíšil Václav                SOP5701  19:31  2982  3290
  9 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  20:53  2684  3083
 10 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  21:39  2517  2343
 11 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  24:18  1939  2180
 12 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  25:49  1608  2440
#