Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.04.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5003     D21C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 6962/6962  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  33:01  7636  9421
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  36:35  6957  6788
  3 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  40:04  6294  6388
  4 Hojná Eliska                   SJH0052  43:21  5668  1267
  5 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  43:26  5652  6199
  6 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  45:10  5322  3030
  7 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  46:26  5081  4494
  8 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  46:28  5075  6016
  9 Penázová Veronika              SJH9752  47:18  4916  2102
 10 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  48:32  4681  4593
 11 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  49:38  4472  3922
 12 Kasparová Lucie                CHT9652  50:29  4310  2717
 13 Petrácková Kristyna            SJI9851  51:34  4103  3627
 14 Medílková Iva                  SPC7160  53:28  3741  3957
 15 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  54:14  3595  4436
 16 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  55:00  3449  3701
 17 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  56:50  3100  4903
 18 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  57:40  2942  1860
 19 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  59:12  2650  2131
 20 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  89:18     0  1080
#
5003     D21D                  13.04.2019 RVP = 1632/1632  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cipryánová Alena               BZP7850  42:47  1708  2031
  2 Mátlová Pavlína                TJN9392  45:35  1606   561
  3 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  46:17  1581     0
  4 Drobná Markéta                 CHT7651  54:02  1299   159
  5 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  55:59  1228     0
  6 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  57:17  1181  5086
  7 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950  57:48  1162   322
#
5003     D35                   13.04.2019 RVP = 5043/4972  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  36:16  5061  4709
  2 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  36:37  5014  5244
  3 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  37:53  4843  5972
  4 Marecková Katerina             OSN7550  38:24  4774  4315
  5 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  42:48  4181  4972
  6 Potuzníková Eva                SJH7652  44:40  3930  4142
  7 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  45:56  3759  2659
  8 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  46:07  3734  4308
  9 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  46:42  3656  4056
 10 Dvorácková Jana                OSN7850  49:01  3344  4320
 11 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  50:59  3079  4050
 12 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  52:59  2810  3109
 13 Slavícková Lada                JHB7951  53:55  2684  2069
 14 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  54:15  2639  3107
 15 Dvorácková Jana                TTR8154  56:22  2354   601
 16 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  56:47  2298  2232
 17 Blazková Markéta               SJH7550  59:21  1952  2518
 18 Málková Sárka                  CST8351  59:48  1892     0
 19 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  60:37  1782  1607
 20 Jindrichová Lenka              SJI7550  88:09     0   471
#
5003     D45                   13.04.2019 RVP = 4481/4373  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benesová Iva                   SJH7051  33:26  4622  5277
  2 Janícková Jitka                OSN7356  35:34  4359  3742
  3 Nesporová Marie                TTR7251  37:22  4137  4416
  4 Polácková Bohuslava            PZR7070  42:32  3500  3872
  5 Hojná Tereza                   SJH6951  42:44  3475  4253
  6 Sismová Hana                   TYN6850  48:38  2748  4585
  7 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  49:31  2639  3330
  8 Reznícková Hana                CHT6051  49:52  2596  2602
  9 Saterová Monika                SJI6551  52:24  2283  1354
 10 Záková Marcela                 LPU7053  53:11  2187  1856
 11 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  59:12  1444  3526
 12 Málková Vera                   CST6550  68:39   279    16
 13 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  86:10     0  2522
#
5003     H21C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 8435/8435  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokry Stanislav                ZBM9202  36:30  8752  8779
  2 Prásil Marek                   SJI7313  37:30  8530  8914
  3 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  39:47  8022  7324
  4 Kamenicky Jeronym              OSN9549  40:24  7885  8300
  5 Perknovsky Radim               JPV8235  42:10  7492  8056
  6 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  43:15  7251  7075
  7 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  43:38  7166  7464
  8 Vacek Vojtech                  SJI9602  43:56  7099  8125
  9 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  44:04  7070  7375
 10 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  44:33  6962  7349
 11 Kopácek Jan                    CHT8510  44:40  6936  7702
 12 Mokry Ondrej                   ABM9410  45:33  6740  7095
 13 Prásil Ales                    SJI7415  46:28  6536  6234
 14 Kamenicky Tobiás               OSN9339  47:10  6380  6002
 15 Píro Matej                     TTR8802  47:57  6206  6401
 16 Kafka Matej                    SJI9903  49:59  5754  4398
 17 Plíhal Tomás                   SJI8509  50:39  5605  7742
 18 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  50:49  5568  7110
 19 Stenha Martin                  SPC7608  51:20  5454  2731
 20 Benes Jan                      SJH7001  51:32  5409  6035
 21 Blazek Zdenek                  SJH7601  52:19  5235  4559
 22 Korecky Miroslav               CHT7901  53:00  5083  5505
 23 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  54:03  4849  5943
 24 Kysilko Zdenek                 CHT8601  54:44  4697  4955
 25 Vesely Vojtech                 SJH0001  55:03  4627     0
 26 Orany Tomás                    SJI7311  55:15  4582  5621
 27 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  56:01  4412  4610
 28 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  56:10  4379  6373
 29 Málek Martin                   CST8902  56:33  4293   380
 30 Komárek Arnost                 SJH7702  56:42  4260  5121
 31 Jirku Roman                    SJI8309  57:00  4193  6683
 32 Pilar Karel                    MAS5501  57:36  4060  5098
 33 Fryba Dominik                  SJI9702  58:26  3875  4714
 34 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  59:03  3737  5070
 35 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  59:19  3678  4474
 36 Zák Jan                        LPU9802  62:19  3011  5461
 37 Cermák Marek                   RUZ0001  62:43  2922     0
 38 Hybes David                    CHT9903  68:44  1584   871
 39 Novohradsky Petr               PZR8903  74:45   246  2168
 40 Nesetril Tomás                 CHT8901   DISK     0   296
#
5003     H21D                  13.04.2019 RVP = 2865/2865  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  40:28  3223  7012
  2 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  48:06  2750  1821
  3 Máca Tomás                     SJI7800  50:11  2621     0
  4 Sitar Václav                   PZR9202  57:53  2144   812
  5 Parízek Milos                  PZR7701  62:23  1865   384
  6 Kavan Tomás                    TBM8603  63:49  1777  3830
  7 Máca Petr                      SJI7500  64:53  1711     0
  8 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  69:23  1432     0
  9 Skryja Ondrej                  PZR9502  77:03   957   848
 10 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700  80:08   766   565
#
5003     H35                   13.04.2019 RVP = 6022/5938  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Ales                      MFP7808  37:27  6108  5773
  2 Prosek Michal                  SJI7823  38:33  5939  6192
  3 Veverka Tomás                  VAM8401  39:40  5767  6364
  4 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  40:22  5659  5769
  5 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  42:24  5346  5138
  6 Dvorácek Jirí                  OSN7502  43:29  5179  6014
  7 Izdny Pavel                    SJI7613  45:11  4917  4661
  8 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  46:56  4648  5610
  9 Míchal Jirí                    SJH7802  47:43  4527  3308
 10 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  51:12  3991  4370
 11 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  51:50  3893  2579
 12 Nevrkla Tomás                  RUZ7600  52:24  3806  1335
 13 Vesely Oldrich                 SJH7101  53:29  3639  3830
 14 Mokry Jan                      ABM6611  54:10  3534  4330
 15 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  54:22  3503  3929
 16 Novák Pavel                    CTB8101  54:48  3436     0
 17 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  58:51  2812  2752
 18 Vacek Frantisek                CHT7001  60:48  2512  3166
 19 Cermák Martin                  RUZ7100  64:49  1894     0
 20 Potuzník Martin                SJH7705  68:31  1324  2198
 21 Dolezel Tomás                  STA7701  87:35     0  3452
#
5003     H45                   13.04.2019 RVP = 4657/4545  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Málek Martin                   CST6501  33:07  4727  1603
  2 Parkan Jirí                    SJH6801  34:41  4520  4710
  3 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  35:41  4389  4910
  4 Kamenicky Radan                OSN6004  37:33  4143  4414
  5 Nechanicky Pavel               OSN7209  37:42  4123  4309
  6 Skryja Borivoj                 PZR6106  37:43  4121  4564
  7 Dundácek Milan                 SJH6902  37:57  4090  4595
  8 Kovacic Marek                  OSN6600  39:16  3916  4319
  9 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  40:29  3756  3154
 10 Wurzel Bretislav               OSN6005  41:36  3609  4285
 11 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  43:19  3383  3747
 12 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  44:04  3284  4506
 13 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  45:39  3075  3475
 14 Sisma Pavel                    TYN6901  46:40  2941  2888
 15 Petrácek Ales                  SJI6301  49:37  2553  3159
 16 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  49:51  2522  1874
 17 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  50:03  2496  2037
 18 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107  53:06  2094  1285
 19 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701  58:39  1362  1266
 20 Hülle Jan                      CHT6903  63:17   752   221
 21 Izák Pavel                     LME7102  71:35     0     0
#
5003     H55                   13.04.2019 RVP = 4233/4089  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecky Zdenek                 SJI6002  31:44  4194  4090
  2 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  31:52  4177  3332
  3 Klusácek Martin                TTR5601  34:06  3896  3696
  4 Kanák Petr                     SJI6115  34:07  3894  4570
  5 Koudelny Jirí                  TTR5401  35:44  3691  3467
  6 Kafka Václav                   SJI6001  36:17  3622  1892
  7 Nespor Jan                     TTR6101  36:39  3576  4815
  8 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  38:28  3348  2977
  9 Kubálek Zdenek                 RUZ5306  39:05  3271  3114
 10 Novohradsky Jan                PZR5309  42:10  2884  2288
 11 Stefec Jaroslav                CHT5801  42:50  2800  2143
 12 Kopácek Miroslav               CHT6049  54:05  1387  3993
 13 Bláha Leos                     JHB6207  54:26  1343   105
#
5003     H65                   13.04.2019 RVP = 2792/2669  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  31:03  2941  3238
  2 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  35:00  2637  3215
  3 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  37:42  2428  2761
  4 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  45:04  1860  2302
  5 Vodrázka Oldrich               CHT4701  45:17  1843  1762
  6 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  46:20  1762  2442
  7 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  47:38  1662  1977
  8 Grundel Ivan                   SJH4201  55:30  1055  1909
  9 Starka Frantisek               CHT4801  56:25   984  1581
 10 Sláma Dusan                    TBM4730  63:36   430  1292
 11 Izdny Pavel                    SJI4600  71:14     0   405
#