Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5013     D21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 7813/7813  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  37:28  8108  9032
  2 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  39:32  7693  7531
  3 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  39:49  7636  7421
  4 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  40:00  7600  7266
  5 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  43:34  6884  6238
  6 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  43:49  6834  6362
  7 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  44:32  6690  6892
  8 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  46:50  6229  3895
  9 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  48:14  5948  1659
 10 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  49:04  5781  5858
 11 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  50:29  5496  4918
 12 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  50:38  5466  5197
 13 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  51:09  5363  5698
 14 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  53:14  4945  6163
 15 Růžičková Hana                 JHB8951  53:31  4888  4538
 16 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  55:12  4550  4297
 17 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  59:02  3781  4289
 18 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  59:48  3627  5931
 19 Sadilkova Marie                CHT8852  60:20  3520   770
 20 Kulichová Zuzana               TTR9151  61:04  3373   361
 21 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  63:43  2841  2112
 22 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  79:52     0   470
#
5013     D21D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 2311/2311  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  31:44  2718  6083
  2 Pařízková Kateřina             PZR7951  39:26  2256   966
  3 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  44:23  1959  1262
  4 Jakubková Vendula              ABM9262  50:26  1596   388
  5 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458  59:48  1034   934
  6 Provazníková Ryvolová Kamila   CTB8352  65:01   721   568
#
5013     D35                   26.10.2019 RVP = 5543/5465  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  33:13  5539  5939
  2 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  33:51  5436  5866
  3 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  33:57  5420  5963
  4 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  34:31  5328  2342
  5 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  39:11  4571  3356
  6 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  42:23  4051  4403
  7 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  43:09  3927  3435
  8 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  43:42  3838  3920
  9 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  43:48  3821  3175
 10 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  50:21  2758  4083
 11 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  51:13  2618  3637
 12 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  55:24  1939  2664
 13 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  59:43  1238  3851
 14 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  64:25   475  2098
 15 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053  65:42   267   339
 16 Kučerová Vladimíra             CHT6460  73:49     0   824
 17 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951   DISK     0  3811
#
5013     D45                   26.10.2019 RVP = 5011/4891  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  31:20  4975  4881
  2 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  32:05  4860  4986
  3 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  32:14  4837  4956
  4 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  35:24  4351  4300
  5 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  36:37  4164  4234
  6 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  37:23  4047  4309
  7 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  38:18  3906  5220
  8 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  38:34  3865  3954
  9 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  40:06  3630  4002
 10 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  42:37  3244  4033
 11 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  43:51  3055  3311
 12 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  45:31  2799  3627
 13 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  47:21  2518  3531
 14 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  50:56  1968  4222
 15 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  52:10  1779  2045
 16 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  52:17  1761  3081
 17 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450  56:37  1097   789
 18 Nouzová Alena                  SJH7151 115:00     0     0
#
5013     H21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 8044/8044  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  35:47  8181  7613
  2 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  35:49  8173  8366
  3 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  37:36  7779  7725
  4 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  37:52  7720  7649
  5 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  38:37  7554  8360
  6 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  38:42  7536  4948
  7 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  38:43  7532  7620
  8 Orany Vojtěch                  SJI0401  38:51  7503  1465
  9 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  39:02  7462  7407
 10 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  39:08  7440  7265
 11 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  39:54  7271  7342
 12 Prášil Tomáš                   TTR0501  39:58  7256     0
 13 Venhoda Matěj                  SJI0301  40:21  7171   526
 14 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  40:31  7134  6558
 15 Nechanický Jan                 OSN0200  40:57  7039  2254
 16 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  41:18  6961  7726
 17 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  41:45  6862   513
 18 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  41:58  6814  6412
 19 Klusáčková Magdaléna           ZBM9452  42:06  6785     0
 20 Nouza Michal                   SJH0505  42:27  6707  1031
 21 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  43:07  6560  6368
 22 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  43:12  6541  6455
 23 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  43:16  6527  6800
 24 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  43:31  6471  7076
 25 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  43:50  6402  5782
 26 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  43:54  6387  6377
 27 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  45:25  6052  6156
 28 Gryc Ondřej                    TBM0406  45:48  5967     0
 29 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  46:49  5742  5806
 30 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  47:12  5657  6455
 31 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  47:29  5595  6491
 32 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  47:45  5536  5530
 33 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  51:33  4696  5549
 34 Skoba Ondřej                   ZBM7706  51:59  4600  1211
 35 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  52:05  4578  4897
 36 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  52:50  4413  5942
 37 Hendrych Vít                   SJI0601  54:19  4085     0
 38 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  55:22  3853  4420
 39 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  55:52  3742  5392
 40 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  55:52  3742  4537
 41 Novák Jakub                    SJH9601  56:07  3687     0
 42 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  56:21  3635  4486
 43 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  59:13  3002  4946
 44 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  59:27  2950  1972
 45 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  59:52  2858  5565
 46 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  60:17  2766  4201
 47 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002  60:45  2663   988
 48 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  65:20  1650  1667
 49 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  70:41   468  4557
 50 Kůra Josef                     ZBM8722  71:47   225   219
 51 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  75:30     0  3856
 52 Čermák Martin                  RUZ7100  90:33     0   745
 53 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948 101:06     0   777
#
5013     H35                   26.10.2019 RVP = 5562/5484  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  38:33  5650  5528
  2 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  40:02  5445  6273
  3 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  40:40  5358  5306
  4 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  41:32  5238  5141
  5 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  46:50  4507  5112
  6 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  49:17  4169  2429
  7 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601  51:39  3842  2646
  8 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  56:31  3171  4041
  9 Máca Petr                      SJI7500  56:54  3118   698
 10 Keller Ivo                     CHT7703  57:10  3081  1387
 11 Novotný Jakub                  SJI7700  58:16  2929  3302
 12 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  80:04     0  2474
 13 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  83:57     0  1515
 14 Poledna Miroslav               RUZ8001   DISK     0  1528
#
5013     H45                   26.10.2019 RVP = 5711/5574  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  33:39  5607  5867
  2 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  33:49  5579  5071
  3 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  34:05  5536  4727
  4 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  36:50  5083  5091
  5 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  37:04  5044  6815
  6 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  37:21  4998  4618
  7 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  38:04  4880  4758
  8 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  42:31  4147  4584
  9 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  45:39  3631  4408
 10 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  48:17  3197  3887
 11 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  48:35  3148  3618
 12 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  48:46  3118  4497
 13 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  51:51  2610  3662
 14 Novotný Petr                   SJH6502  52:21  2528  1492
 15 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  58:14  1559  1896
 16 Knap Miroslav                  PZR7402  70:11     0   291
 17 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106   DISK     0  4899
 18 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007   DISK     0  2186
 19 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008   DISK     0  3100
 20 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  40:04     0  4866
#
5013     H55                   26.10.2019 RVP = 3830/3700  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  31:20  4026  4199
  2 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  34:34  3678  3675
  3 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  37:11  3396  3182
  4 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  37:43  3339  3879
  5 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  38:21  3270  3533
  6 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  40:11  3073  3562
  7 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  40:25  3048  3568
  8 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  46:59  2341  3144
  9 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  47:53  2244  2619
 10 Novohradský Jan                PZR5309  49:48  2038  2206
#
5013     H65                   26.10.2019 RVP = 2831/2706  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  34:03  2864  2639
  2 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  37:11  2629  3184
  3 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  37:12  2628  3066
  4 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  39:26  2460  2315
  5 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  39:35  2449  2257
  6 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  43:18  2171  2436
  7 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  44:37  2072  2188
  8 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  45:31  2005  2081
  9 Starka František               CHT4801  46:45  1912  1695
 10 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  50:45  1613  2081
 11 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  58:32  1030  1643
 12 Vodrážka Oldřich               CHT4701  62:52   706  1871
 13 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  68:44   266  1144
 14 Izdný Pavel                    SJI4600  72:04    17   440
#
5013     P                     26.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pařízek Jan                    PZR0011  37:28     0     0
  2 Buršíková Olga                 SJI8150  41:17     0     0
  3 Wacková Hana                   SJI7853  43:36     0     0
  4 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950  46:13     0     0
  5 Plachý Martin                  STA7101  46:20     0     0
  6 Míchalová Zuzana               SJH8252  49:26     0     0
  7 Kopenec Milan                  SJH7102  53:36     0     0
  8 Jelínková Marta                SJH7854  58:08     0     0
  9 Fraj Oldřich                   RUZ7502  58:29     0     0
 10 Frajová Kamila                 RUZ7950  63:14     0     0
 11 Svitáková Eva                  SJH7852  65:37     0     0
 12 Robotková Lenka                PBM5451  70:16     0     0
 13 Kaňáková Petra                 SJI8751  82:55     0     0
 14 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  96:08     0     0
 15 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120   DISK     0     0
 16 Žandová Hana                   CTB7052   DISK     0     0
#