Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.04.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5014     D21                   06.04.2019 RVP = 6950/6950  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  31:23  7544  9183
  2 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  35:19  6748  6662
  3 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  36:15  6559  3133
  4 Biersaková Dagmar              KRL0051  38:41  6066  1655
  5 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  38:45  6052  5643
  6 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  39:17  5944  7405
  7 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  48:11  4142  4042
  8 Březinová Marie                VPM9191  48:25  4095  5858
  9 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  58:47  1995  4405
 10 Doležalová Dorotka             VPM9950  59:53  1772  2028
 11 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  69:34     0  2134
#
5014     D35                   06.04.2019 RVP = 5978/5894  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  29:50  6208  6277
  2 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  30:03  6167  7303
  3 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  34:39  5307  5410
  4 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  35:02  5235  5537
  5 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  36:18  4998  5206
  6 Maunová Martina                KSH8051  40:23  4235   427
  7 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  40:48  4157  4856
  8 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  41:33  4016  3837
  9 Savičová Gabriela              SKV7952  41:39  3998  1642
 10 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  42:53  3767  5264
 11 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  43:01  3742  4485
 12 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  45:12  3334  3326
 13 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  46:33  3081  5362
 14 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  47:05  2981  3782
 15 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  51:01  2246  3981
 16 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  51:14  2205  4362
 17 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  52:16  2012  2503
 18 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  54:01  1684  4507
 19 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  55:03  1491  4712
 20 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  58:38   821  3931
 21 Fremrová Jaroslava             LPM7954  76:30     0   650
 22 Halíková Renata                MAS7850   DISK     0   250
 23 Šauli Iva                      VPM7852    DNS     0  4005
 24 Vodrážková Kateřina            VPM7995    DNS     0  3142
 25 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451    DNS     0  2451
#
5014     D45                   06.04.2019 RVP = 3642/3555  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  44:02  3631  3726
  2 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  45:24  3523  3845
  3 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  45:36  3508  3822
  4 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  52:50  2937  3396
  5 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  56:42  2631  3150
  6 Jandová Lenka                  JES7251  57:05  2601     0
  7 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  57:17  2585  3419
  8 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  62:25  2180  2400
  9 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  63:54  2063  2369
 10 Marešová Marcela               NEK7450  83:29   516  1840
 11 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351  86:57   243     0
#
5014     D55                   06.04.2019 RVP = 3059/2955  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  34:10  3448  3408
  2 Šilhavá Jana                   LPM5951  40:07  3019  2713
  3 Janečková Eva                  LPM6150  48:45  2397   974
  4 Doležalová Liběna              VPM5950  57:38  1757  2248
  5 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  64:02  1296  2528
  6 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  93:35     0  2904
  7 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351   DISK     0  3741
#
5014     D65                   06.04.2019 RVP = 514/491    IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedličková Jindra              VPM4550  34:28   521   135
  2 Beránková Pavla                VPM4350  36:18   496   524
  3 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  39:13   457  1527
  4 Horáková Magdalena             NEK4950  54:47   249   104
  5 Brabcová Jindra                LCV4750  63:39   130     0
  6 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  84:50     0   281
#
5014     H21                   06.04.2019 RVP = 7573/7573  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  31:10  8609  8869
  2 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  38:00  7176  8988
  3 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  39:09  6935  7599
  4 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  40:00  6757  7352
  5 Sova František                 LPM9702  40:32  6645  2355
  6 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  47:23  5208  1842
  7 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  50:54  4470  1704
  8 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602  59:13  2726  2724
  9 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  59:57  2572  4447
 10 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101  62:55  1950   282
 11 Rosenbaum Ondřej               JES0001  63:23  1852   164
 12 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  64:05  1705  5059
 13 Žákovec Jan                    KRL9505   DISK     0   450
 14 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103    DNS     0  8003
 15 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501    DNS     0  6175
#
5014     H35                   06.04.2019 RVP = 5514/5437  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílý Milan                     JES7001  30:08  5837  5214
  2 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  33:19  5304  5866
  3 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  34:07  5171  5548
  4 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  35:16  4978  5502
  5 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  37:15  4647  5217
  6 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  37:21  4630  4470
  7 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  37:44  4566  5439
  8 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101  38:00  4521  4955
  9 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  38:25  4452  4280
 10 Fišar Miroslav                 KRL7201  39:04  4343  4151
 11 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  39:06  4337  3838
 12 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  39:37  4251  4869
 13 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  39:47  4223  5098
 14 Žižka Přemysl                  MIL7301  44:50  3379  1607
 15 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  45:02  3346  4026
 16 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  45:58  3190  4705
 17 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  48:12  2816  4719
 18 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  50:02  2510  3040
 19 Sedláček Tomáš                 KRL6401  50:54  2365  4382
 20 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  52:54  2030  4081
 21 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  53:07  1994  2918
 22 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  53:26  1941  4076
 23 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  54:05  1833  2138
 24 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  56:11  1481  3887
 25 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501  69:52     0   359
 26 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200   DISK     0  5104
 27 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800   DISK     0  3544
 28 Šafránek Petr                  LPM7905   DISK     0     0
 29 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601    DNS     0  1769
#
5014     H45                   06.04.2019 RVP = 4563/4453  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  33:42  4511  3455
  2 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  34:02  4468  4283
  3 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  34:42  4381  4482
  4 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  37:35  4005  5073
  5 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  38:20  3907  3797
  6 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  39:12  3794  3849
  7 Šilhavý Miroslav               LPM5800  41:22  3511  3779
  8 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  42:40  3342  4277
  9 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  45:22  2990  2638
 10 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  46:12  2881  4698
 11 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001  47:33  2705  2322
 12 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  47:46  2676  2871
 13 Nádeníček Josef                NEK7000  49:55  2396  2345
 14 Vlach Miroslav                 DCH6101  53:10  1972  2378
 15 Šustr Pavel                    KSH7001  57:08  1455  2847
 16 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  68:28     0  4086
 17 Černý Marcel                   MAS7201  97:05     0   850
 18 Solomko Vladimír               BSO7003 101:20     0  1105
 19 Kozelka Jan                    LCV7000 113:44     0    70
#
5014     H55                   06.04.2019 RVP = 2004/1936  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  49:29  2001  1999
  2 Janošík Lubomír                KSH5901  50:53  1948  1694
  3 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  53:12  1860   542
  4 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  57:01  1716  2456
  5 Čech Petr                      DCH6002  60:57  1567  1415
  6 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401  68:12  1293  2457
  7 Doležal Jan                    VPM5701  85:18   646  1168
#