Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5018     D35                   01.05.2019 RVP = 5054/4983  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  37:21  5116  5455
  2 Vodrážková Kateřina            VPM7995  37:54  5045  2341
  3 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  39:53  4787  5524
  4 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  40:47  4671  5206
  5 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  43:05  4372  4350
  6 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  43:39  4298  3798
  7 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  44:21  4207  3894
  8 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  45:31  4056  4733
  9 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  46:21  3948  3809
 10 Fremrová Jaroslava             LPM7954  51:15  3312   676
 11 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  52:46  3115  3331
 12 Székelyová Erika               MLA7752  58:17  2398     0
 13 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  59:26  2249  2548
 14 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050  64:45  1559   615
 15 Prinzová Nikola                MLA8150  69:09   987     0
#
5018     D45                   01.05.2019 RVP = 3636/3549  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  44:35  3827  4021
  2 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  49:09  3493  3826
  3 Hanáková Marta                 KRL7151  51:26  3325  2547
  4 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  53:47  3153  3315
  5 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  55:50  3002  2549
  6 Beránková Lenka                VPM7051  58:04  2839   633
  7 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  58:24  2814  3720
  8 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  62:04  2545  3296
#
5018     D55                   01.05.2019 RVP = 3052/2948  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  35:18  3106  3758
  2 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  35:42  3074  3433
  3 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  40:54  2663  2528
  4 Šplinarová Jana                SKV6451  42:41  2522  2478
  5 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  45:05  2333  2867
  6 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  48:07  2093  2672
  7 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV6351  54:56  1554  1344
#
5018     H21                   01.05.2019 RVP = 5925/5925  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  41:14  6480  7334
  2 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  44:28  6059  7862
  3 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  50:47  5236  5924
  4 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  58:05  4285  3492
  5 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  59:34  4092  3051
  6 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  66:21  3209  5012
  7 Rosenbaum Ondřej               JES0001  89:15   226   318
#
5018     H35                   01.05.2019 RVP = 5289/5215  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  39:35  5506  5451
  2 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101  42:49  5103  4810
  3 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  43:21  5037  5191
  4 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  45:06  4819  4246
  5 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  45:29  4772  5093
  6 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  45:35  4759  3916
  7 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  45:43  4743  5555
  8 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  45:48  4732  3908
  9 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  47:11  4560  3932
 10 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  49:05  4324  1627
 11 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  49:26  4280  4791
 12 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  49:30  4272  4229
 13 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  49:48  4234  4379
 14 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  53:05  3826  3255
 15 Sedláček Tomáš                 KRL6401  53:55  3722  3816
 16 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  56:27  3407  3735
 17 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  58:24  3164  4515
 18 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  59:07  3075  5157
 19 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  59:34  3019  2154
 20 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500  61:10  2820   644
 21 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501  69:59  1723   707
#
5018     H45                   01.05.2019 RVP = 4314/4210  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  38:07  4441  4350
  2 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  39:55  4253  5010
  3 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  42:56  3938  3895
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  43:45  3853  4239
  5 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  44:43  3752  3810
  6 Svoboda Radek                  VPM6903  45:54  3628  2626
  7 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  46:43  3543  3851
  8 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  47:08  3500  3559
  9 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  47:34  3454  2787
 10 Polívka Vratislav              VPM7003  49:18  3273   880
 11 Vlach Miroslav                 DCH6101  51:38  3030  2080
 12 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  53:32  2831  4078
 13 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  55:28  2629  2755
 14 Hanák Martin                   KRL6701  67:31  1371     0
#
5018     H65                   01.05.2019 RVP = 2498/2388  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  38:58  2438  2738
  2 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  38:59  2437  2483
  3 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  41:28  2288  2174
  4 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  42:33  2223  2197
  5 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  44:55  2081  2898
  6 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  45:08  2068  2101
  7 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  49:07  1829  1659
#