Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.10.2019 - Veřejný závod (Vodňanský kapr)

5165     D21K                  13.10.2019 RVP = 5127/5127  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  46:54  5394  6103
  2 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  49:07  5106  1420
  3 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  52:26  4711  4280
  4 Svobodová Jana                 VTA9951  53:57  4504   408
  5 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  55:08  4334  5483
  6 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  55:55  4205  4641
  7 Kalinová Tereza                LBE9150  57:01  4048  1073
  8 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  57:55  3913  3436
#
5165     D21L                  13.10.2019 RVP = 7922/7922  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  43:28  8096  8273
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  44:35  7834  8889
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  45:17  7648  7063
  4 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  45:23  7568  7462
  5 Němcová Martina                TCB8551  49:33  6787     0
  6 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  49:49  6686  2455
  7 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  51:10  6401  6730
  8 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  51:33  6283  4319
  9 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  60:11  4789  6745
 10 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  61:52  4470  2549
 11 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  72:00  2769  2837
#
5165     D35                   13.10.2019 RVP = 6667/6574  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  45:35  6948  6875
  2 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  46:39  6780  6530
  3 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  52:47  5929  5293
  4 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  52:58  5884  6625
  5 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  53:11  5836  6636
  6 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  54:11  5682  5913
  7 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  54:41  5596  5070
  8 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  54:55  5546  5667
  9 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  57:35  5174  4515
 10 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  58:03  5095  4642
 11 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  60:08  4804  5963
 12 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  70:14  3464  4384
 13 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  70:19  3441  4130
 14 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  70:33  3399  4538
 15 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  74:59  2812  3125
 16 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  76:36  2594  5729
 17 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451  76:39  2578  2845
 18 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  77:16  2490  4851
 19 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  81:35  1929  3583
 20 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  89:22   931  2098
 21 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  89:39   892  2912
 22 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  91:49   615  3330
 23 Havlíčková Kateřina            DOR7650 105:57     0    73
 24 Pecklová Jarmila               DOR7950 138:38     0     0
 25 Fialová Irena                  KRE7950 139:52     0     0
 26 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853   DISK     0  1437
#
5165     D45                   13.10.2019 RVP = 5482/5350  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  37:09  5730  6239
  2 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  41:07  5182  5235
  3 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  41:41  5089  4485
  4 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  43:09  4878  5220
  5 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  43:42  4789  5235
  6 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  46:51  4358  4970
  7 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  53:28  3475  4435
  8 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  55:13  3235  3321
  9 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  56:54  3005  3257
 10 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  56:55  2992  3498
 11 Šafková Petra                  KAM6650  56:58  2975  1407
 12 Hojdarová Alena                VCB7358  57:29  2898   513
 13 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  59:03  2687  3622
 14 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  59:14  2654  3668
 15 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  59:16  2641  3485
 16 Velátová Jana                  OPI7350  60:07  2524   730
 17 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  60:20  2487  4371
 18 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  61:03  2388  2323
 19 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  61:46  2289  2851
 20 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  63:22  2081  2345
 21 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  65:05  1859  2306
 22 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  73:10   846  1885
 23 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  76:40   409  2413
 24 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  77:36   292  2198
 25 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  87:37     0  1380
#
5165     D55                   13.10.2019 RVP = 4033/3896  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  43:37  4060  3875
  2 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  46:19  3791  4467
  3 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  46:41  3722  3733
  4 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  52:29  3203  3690
  5 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  55:44  2903  1988
  6 Soudková Alena                 TCB5851  68:52  1805  2078
  7 Patáková Mária                 KSH5751  80:19   865   985
  8 Lhotská Radoslava              DVP5654  85:20   457    59
  9 Zemanová Alena                 KTA6351  91:50     0   658
 10 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651   DISK     0  4057
#
5165     H21K                  13.10.2019 RVP = 6554/6554  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  43:26  6776  6551
  2 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  45:21  6410  6310
  3 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  46:06  6217  6095
  4 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  48:08  5848  6384
  5 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  51:44  5270  5319
  6 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  57:57  4350  4908
  7 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  70:27  2611  6970
  8 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001   DISK     0   417
#
5165     H21L                  13.10.2019 RVP = 8156/8156  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  48:59  8323  8348
  2 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  49:22  8229  7742
  3 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  51:41  7823  8408
  4 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100  52:32  7656  3771
  5 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  52:48  7583  8124
  6 Janda Jakub                    DOR0403  53:14  7485     0
  7 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  54:56  7185  7570
  8 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  58:08  6649  7140
  9 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  58:19  6594  6877
 10 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  58:31  6536  7449
 11 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  60:56  6132  6412
 12 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  61:01  6094  6358
 13 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  64:09  5582  5962
 14 Málek Martin                   CST8902  66:30  5196  6020
 15 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  66:30  5175  5782
 16 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  68:19  4875  5549
 17 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  69:56  4608  6647
 18 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  70:13  4546  6085
 19 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  73:33  4021  5384
 20 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  75:15  3747  5319
 21 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  85:03  2256  5435
 22 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  89:44  1544  2747
#
5165     H35                   13.10.2019 RVP = 6312/6224  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  38:41  6417  7099
  2 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  40:29  6111  6378
  3 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  40:37  6064  6013
  4 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  44:43  5408  4853
  5 Kopecky Martin                 OPI7400  44:50  5367  3763
  6 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900  45:06  5303  4133
  7 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  45:09  5273  5756
  8 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  48:47  4700  5392
  9 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  48:47  4680  5556
 10 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  50:36  4387  3031
 11 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  51:26  4243  5531
 12 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  52:25  4079  3652
 13 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  59:24  3027  3603
 14 Peckl Martin                   DOR7701  60:18  2881   453
 15 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  62:07  2602  2911
 16 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  64:01  2313  2345
 17 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  65:03  2152  3621
 18 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100  69:44  1465  3577
 19 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  72:45  1024  3004
 20 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  88:03     0   528
 21 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501   DISK     0  3151
 22 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301   DISK     0  4168
#
5165     H45                   13.10.2019 RVP = 6214/6065  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  37:57  6485  6294
  2 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  38:33  6366  6607
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  45:50  5263  6368
  4 Málek Martin                   CST6501  48:01  4917  5585
  5 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701  48:55  4763  4378
  6 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  49:01  4725  4897
  7 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  49:49  4587  4681
  8 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  56:35  3591  4688
  9 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  57:38  3424  3180
 10 Pěsta Roman                    LEN6802  61:20  2880   662
 11 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  68:28  1855  2996
 12 Žižka Přemysl                  MIL7301  69:57  1637  1197
 13 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  79:24   302  3018
 14 Hrdlička Pavel                 OPI6500  81:08    59  2766
 15 Novotný Petr                   SJH6502  84:25     0  1492
 16 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  86:09     0  2344
 17 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  89:17     0   797
 18 Komers František               KNC6800 141:19     0    79
#
5165     H55                   13.10.2019 RVP = 4792/4629  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  40:11  4920  5257
  2 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  41:35  4739  5585
  3 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  46:51  4148  3706
  4 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  48:05  3992  4128
  5 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  50:46  3684  4199
  6 Pšenička Jiří                  TCB6301  51:49  3551  2357
  7 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  53:11  3386  3588
  8 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  55:43  3103  3452
  9 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  56:47  2973  3450
 10 Soudek Vojtěch                 TCB5601  59:50  2643  2244
 11 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  68:54  1707  2036
 12 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  70:54  1494  2422
 13 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  72:08  1361  2122
 14 Balek Zdeněk                   OPI6300  79:00   670  1797
#
5165     H65                   13.10.2019 RVP = 2775/2653  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  26:48  3019  3879
  2 Gurka Jiri                     TUV4601  27:35  2905  3506
  3 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  38:54  1923  2150
  4 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  52:28   790  1538
  5 Kramoliš Jan                   PVP5000  63:19     0     3
  6 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  66:10     0  1564
#
5165     P                     13.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Ondřej                   VCB0420  29:52     0     0
  2 Novák Milan                    KRE7300  38:14     0     0
  3 Pěstová Kateřina               LEN9151  44:23     0     0
  4 Kalousová Radka                EKP7550  45:27     0     0
  5 Maršík Miloš                   KRE6600  45:52     0     0
  6 Martin Padrta                  KRE7502  53:03     0     0
  7 Málková Věra                   CST6550  56:32     0     0
  8 Nentvichová Romana             DOR6651  56:53     0     0
  9 Poláková Jolana                VTA6851  62:14     0     0
 10 Brettl Tobiáš                  PGP0900  64:17     0     0
 11 Brettl František               PGP7709  64:33     0     0
 12 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI0602  65:22     0     0
 13 Khýn Miroslav                  VTA5401  65:35     0     0
 14 Vorlíčková Lenka               VTA6751  68:59     0     0
 15 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  75:10     0     0
 16 Wallis Antonín                 KRE0704  84:16     0     0
 17 Lhotská Jana                   DVP8250  90:21     0     0
 18 Šimerka Jakub                  PGP0407 100:05     0     0
#
5165     T                     13.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bleha Stanislav                DOR7503  59:43     0     0
  2 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404  59:55     0     0
  3 Kunc Petr                      MLA8801  61:00     0     0
  4 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  68:12     0     0
  5 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  78:09     0     0
  6 Marek Jan                      LBE6100  82:22     0     0
  7 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  87:27     0     0
  8 Hojdar Ivan                    VCB7508  92:24     0     0
#