Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, ŽA, ŽB - klasická trať

Datum:
17.12.2017
Místo konání:
Carslfeld
Pořadatel:
25D - German O-Team
Kategorie:
D14     D17     D20     D21E     D21A     D35     D45     D55     H14     H17     H20     H21E     H21A     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75    
(29)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0452 Čechmánková Anna SK Praga A zapůjčit 6 EUR
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec C 7209779 6 EUR
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 7207062 6 EUR
VLI0451 Podrábská Alžběta Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2078460 6 EUR
TAP0452 Bulířová Ema KOB TRETRA Praha 2088202 6 EUR
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering 2080991 6 EUR
5VZ0501 Navrátilová Ella Lyžaři Ústecký kraj zapůjčit 6 EUR
NEJ0551 Holíková Simona TJ Jiskra Nejdek 2087704 6 EUR
PHK0550 Metelková Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové 2056274 6 EUR
VSP0553 Malečková Hana USK Praha C zapůjčit 6 EUR
VSP0855 Malečková Pavlína USK Praha C 2067959 6 EUR
5VZ0450 Lázničková Kateřina Lyžaři Ústecký kraj zapůjčit 6 EUR
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 6 EUR
STH0550 Štefanová Markéta SK Studenec C 7204983 6 EUR
STH0551 Chrástová Magdaléna SK Studenec C 7204976 6 EUR
VLI0551 Pecková Tereza Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51600 6 EUR
DOR0455 Arnoštová Veronika OK Dobříš zapůjčit 6 EUR
VLI0453 Andrlová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2113493 6 EUR
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany zapůjčit 6 EUR
VLI0454 Skácelová Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering 2102587 6 EUR
VLI0550 Skácelová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering 2080848 6 EUR
JIL0551 Matěásková Šárka OK Jilemnice B 2078451 6 EUR
RIC0550 Pelantová Martina OB Říčany zapůjčit 6 EUR
VSP0456 Štraitová Jolana USK Praha A 2021830 6 EUR
TJN0452 Nagyová Kateřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2088165 6 EUR
TJN0451 Pesničáková Soňa OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2085567 6 EUR
OSN0454 Stoklasová Zuzana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 2080908 6 EUR
OSN0450 Marečková Ema SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2011896 6 EUR
NEK0450 Ziebová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering C 2056284 6 EUR
(29)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0351 Tichá Dorotea Oddíl OB Kotlářka C zapůjčit 9 EUR
5VZ0350 Vágnerová Viktorie Lyžaři Ústecký kraj zapůjčit 9 EUR
VRL0251 Štreglová Zuzana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2020709 9 EUR
TRI0251 Mrózek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec B 7206554 9 EUR
LPU0352 Koberová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8654913 9 EUR
VRL0252 Randáková Alžběta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 7208078 9 EUR
DKP0361 Smolková Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka zapůjčit 9 EUR
5VZ0303 Bradáčová Anna Lyžaři Ústecký kraj zapůjčit 9 EUR
JIL0352 Karlová Anna OK Jilemnice A 2078470 9 EUR
5VZ0250 Macholdová Tereza Lyžaři Ústecký kraj zapůjčit 9 EUR
SOP0350 Hájková Lucie OOB TJ Slezan Opava 7204988 9 EUR
DKP0155 Blahová Pavla Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8653088 9 EUR
LME0250 Bejvlová Karolína SK Los Mělník A 2058463 9 EUR
5VZ0351 Moučková Michaela Lyžaři Ústecký kraj zapůjčit 9 EUR
STH0251 Chrástová Tereza SK Studenec A 7201779 9 EUR
CHA0252 Růžičková Vendula OK Chrastava C 2070839 9 EUR
EKP0256 Fantová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C zapůjčit 9 EUR
DOR0251 Petriláková Anežka OK Dobříš zapůjčit 9 EUR
VPM0151 Tokárová Regina KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2035737 9 EUR
SKV0351 Řeháková Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 7202893 9 EUR
PGP0154 Doubková Emma SK Praga B 7207774 9 EUR
TBM0360 Králová Jolana KOS TJ Tesla Brno 8635873 9 EUR
TJN0151 Rýdlová Adéla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2035701 9 EUR
TJN0251 Rýdlová Magdaléna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2035725 9 EUR
SJC0251 Kuchařová Rozálie Sportcentrum Jičín A 8631581 9 EUR
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně A 2073702 9 EUR
NEK0150 Nádeníčková Pavla Nejdek Orienteering C 2056275 9 EUR
NEK0350 Nádeníčková Iva Nejdek Orienteering C 2035733 9 EUR
TBM0199 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 515497 9 EUR
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP9955 Škarková Kateřina SK Praga B 7207777 9 EUR
ZBM9951 Firešová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno E zapůjčit 9 EUR
VPM0051 Svobodová Alexandra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042515 9 EUR
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PVP9250 Neumannová Kateřina VSS Přírodověda Praha E zapůjčit 9 EUR
DKP8853 Karochová Simona Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 9944499 9 EUR
LPU9659 Hančová Petra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8654895 9 EUR
VRL7452 Randáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E zapůjčit 9 EUR
SSU9794 Horvátová Hana SK Severka Šumperk E zapůjčit 9 EUR
SHK9051 Mechlová Lenka OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 8642186 9 EUR
SHK9355 Šimková Johanka OK Slavia Hradec Králové E zapůjčit 9 EUR
SKV9752 Kubínová Veronika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 7003008 9 EUR
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka E zapůjčit 9 EUR
DKP7855 Baldrianová Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 9784 9 EUR
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga A 1470169 9 EUR
DKP8850 Svobodná Šárka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 887612 9 EUR
DKP9651 Klašková Josefina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443061 9 EUR
SZP5450 Horová Magda TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha E 9782 9 EUR
CHT8851 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast E zapůjčit 9 EUR
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 7260021 9 EUR
DKP8758 Bochenková Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 434840 9 EUR
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana VŠSK MFF UK Praha 8654889 9 EUR
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400433 9 EUR
JIL7553 Karlová Kateřina OK Jilemnice 2096130 9 EUR
TUV7454 Folprechtová Kateřina SOK TJ Turnov 416221 9 EUR
VRL7355 Čivrná Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 886273 9 EUR
VSP7453 Zakouřilová Helena USK Praha C 232401 9 EUR
VRL7552 Štreglová Andrea OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2102800 9 EUR
VPM7551 Hasmanová Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060390 9 EUR
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 53160 9 EUR
PVP6650 Neumannová Renata VSS Přírodověda Praha C 51580 9 EUR
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 9 EUR
MLA6754 Bínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně zapůjčit 9 EUR
EKP5750 Šedivá Miroslava VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51604 9 EUR
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TEH5751 Sládková Eva Sokol Tehov C 51398 9 EUR
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 7868 9 EUR
JIL5362 Zlesáková Vlasta OK Jilemnice C 2096111 9 EUR
TJN5752 Kuncová Jiřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8257 9 EUR
(29)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha A 2032107 6 EUR
5VZ0500 Vágner Václav Lyžaři Ústecký kraj zapůjčit 6 EUR
5VZ0400 Čermák Ondřej Lyžaři Ústecký kraj zapůjčit 6 EUR
LTP0404 Klein Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 2082919 6 EUR
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C zapůjčit 6 EUR
TRI0401 Mrózek Pawel TJ TŽ Třinec C 7209795 6 EUR
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha C 2102777 6 EUR
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 9005143 6 EUR
KAM0405 Gajda Martin OK Kamenice 9201061 6 EUR
PVP0600 Čechmánek Václav VSS Přírodověda Praha C 8575 6 EUR
VSP0508 Bolehovský Daniel USK Praha B 2073716 6 EUR
TAP0602 Bulíř Jáchym KOB TRETRA Praha zapůjčit 6 EUR
SHK0403 Dohnálek Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové 1400421 6 EUR
SHK0405 Kolář Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové 7200597 6 EUR
EKP0401 Blaha Jiří VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A zapůjčit 6 EUR
EKP0402 Blaha Michal VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A zapůjčit 6 EUR
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník C 2056261 6 EUR
VRL0501 Čivrný Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí zapůjčit 6 EUR
STH0500 Štefan Jan SK Studenec C 9045 6 EUR
SZP0901 Škorpil Marek TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha C 52275 6 EUR
MLA0503 Pivec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně 1421927 6 EUR
DOR0409 Petrilák Matouš OK Dobříš zapůjčit 6 EUR
TJN0603 Mairich Filip OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 2067316 6 EUR
TJN0401 Tkáč Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2027207 6 EUR
VSP0400 Zakouřil Matyáš USK Praha B 232616 6 EUR
VPM0501 Hasman Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň 2042516 6 EUR
NEK0700 Pávek Štěpán Nejdek Orienteering 2096262 6 EUR
6DZ0400 Švácha Pavel Baník Osek BAOS zapůjčit 6 EUR
5VZ0402 Švácha Pavel Lyžaři Ústecký kraj zapůjčit 6 EUR
(37)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C zapůjčit 9 EUR
PGP0309 Šimša Martin SK Praga 8654907 9 EUR
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C zapůjčit 9 EUR
VRL0301 Štregl Matyáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8636759 9 EUR
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga B 8636798 9 EUR
PGP0304 Kolář Matyáš SK Praga B 8654897 9 EUR
5VZ0301 Tománek Kryštof Lyžaři Ústecký kraj 9 EUR
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec B 7202876 9 EUR
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec B 9101677 9 EUR
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec B 8629759 9 EUR
PHK0302 Chaloupský Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové 682336 9 EUR
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B zapůjčit 9 EUR
DKP0203 Švarc Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C zapůjčit 9 EUR
5VZ0302 Králik Pavel Lyžaři Ústecký kraj zapůjčit 9 EUR
VRL0102 Procinger Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2082910 9 EUR
VRL0305 Procinger Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2088183 9 EUR
VSP0202 Bolehovský Michal USK Praha C 601169 9 EUR
PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán SK Praga C zapůjčit 9 EUR
JIL0107 Gottstein Jonáš OK Jilemnice B 2078455 9 EUR
JIL0201 Vlastník Matouš OK Jilemnice C 2073749 9 EUR
KSH0202 Mayer Šimon OB Kašperské Hory 2078478 9 EUR
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8629751 9 EUR
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 9889 9 EUR
STH0202 Štefan Vít SK Studenec A 7201763 9 EUR
STH0205 Link Lukáš SK Studenec B 7204987 9 EUR
DOR0301 Kučera Jáchym OK Dobříš zapůjčit 9 EUR
VPM0205 Spěváček Vojtěch KOS Slavia Plzeň C 9102081 9 EUR
PGP0305 Hřivna Jakub SK Praga 2800293 9 EUR
TBM0111 Milán Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 7070007 9 EUR
VPM0300 Tokár Radim KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2049567 9 EUR
TJN0306 Lesák Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2085591 9 EUR
TJN0102 Růta Matyáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2032159 9 EUR
OSN0201 Mareček Šimon SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 8000543 9 EUR
5VZ0304 Prokůpe Matěj Lyžaři Ústecký kraj zapůjčit 9 EUR
5VZ0305 Prokůpek Matěj Lyžaři Ústecký kraj zapůjčit 9 EUR
NEK0101 Newiak Nick Nejdek Orienteering 2096220 9 EUR
SJI0200 Tkáč Juraj OK Jihlava 2080961 9 EUR
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PVP9900 Neumann Jindřich VSS Přírodověda Praha C 336081 9 EUR
TRI9801 Cienciala Jan TJ TŽ Třinec E 1400410 9 EUR
MLA9802 Bartoš Vojtěch MLOK Mariánské Lázně E zapůjčit 9 EUR
JIL9804 Hrouda Matěj OK Jilemnice B 2035717 9 EUR
JPV9807 Vystavěl Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 1602633 9 EUR
VPM0001 Hašek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8629758 9 EUR
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042514 9 EUR
TBM9901 Hlaváč Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 2059757 9 EUR
TJN0006 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A zapůjčit 9 EUR
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PVP8900 Neumann Tomáš VSS Přírodověda Praha E zapůjčit 9 EUR
PVP9400 Neumann Vojtěch VSS Přírodověda Praha E zapůjčit 9 EUR
TRI9103 Kantor Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec E 920676 9 EUR
TBM7137 Šťastný Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno E zapůjčit 9 EUR
LPU9301 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 8654903 9 EUR
SJC8709 Drobník Michal Sportcentrum Jičín E zapůjčit 9 EUR
VLI8800 Škoda Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering E 1302790 9 EUR
SSU9442 Horvát Petr SK Severka Šumperk E 8644873 9 EUR
LIV7900 Čech Jan Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov E zapůjčit 9 EUR
SSP8312 Gregoriades Tomáš SK Stopa Praha E zapůjčit 9 EUR
LIV6701 Tojnar Jan Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov E 8912 9 EUR
LPU9410 Grundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 8654891 9 EUR
TRI9301 Argaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec E 887630 9 EUR
SZP6800 Pospíšil Vítek TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha E 681612 9 EUR
SZP8200 Laciga Radek TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha E 9 EUR
SZP7600 Horyna Roman TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha E zapůjčit 9 EUR
VRB9606 Matuš Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem E 2067391 9 EUR
SJI8304 Kratochvíl Martin OK Jihlava E 995877 9 EUR
CHT8510 Kopáček Jan OOB SK Chrast E 7201807 9 EUR
TJN5549 Kunc Radovan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. E 8249 9 EUR
OSN6900 Mareček Petr SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě E 7205032 9 EUR
VPM7700 Martínek Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň E 301170 9 EUR
TBM7205 Rygl Miroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8636760 9 EUR
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha A 553437 9 EUR
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 8636798 9 EUR
TJN7000 Rýdl Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2096117 9 EUR
TJN5901 Zuzánek Zdeněk OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8255 9 EUR
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL7303 Štregl Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2017676 9 EUR
SPC7504 Geisler Michal SPORTICUS team B 7205029 9 EUR
TUV7304 Folprecht Eduard SOK TJ Turnov 9056 9 EUR
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 9 EUR
STH7401 Chrást Tomáš SK Studenec C 7203467 9 EUR
EKP6800 Pecka Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515152 9 EUR
MLA7600 Pivec Lukáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně 1421926 9 EUR
CHA7500 Polák Jaroslav OK Chrastava C 7201775 9 EUR
VSP7401 Zakouřil Václav USK Praha C 51724 9 EUR
NEK7700 Pávek Jiří Nejdek Orienteering 2096214 9 EUR
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 9 EUR
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 2460 9 EUR
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201757 9 EUR
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C zapůjčit 9 EUR
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C zapůjčit 9 EUR
LPU7104 Vališ Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2091562 9 EUR
NEJ6400 Hájek Jiří TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 9 EUR
SSP6400 Reichl Michal SK Stopa Praha C zapůjčit 9 EUR
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 9700729 9 EUR
LME7100 Bejvl Jakub SK Los Mělník C 2060271 9 EUR
VRL6306 Čivrný Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 995887 9 EUR
SZP5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha C 2011900 9 EUR
DOR7301 Arnošt Kamil OK Dobříš zapůjčit 9 EUR
TBM6901 Král Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno 7200328 9 EUR
VPM6901 Hasman Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060391 9 EUR
NEK7000 Nádeníček Josef Nejdek Orienteering C 232230 9 EUR
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LIV5300 Wald František Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov C 7210122 9 EUR
JIL5201 Erlebach Josef OK Jilemnice C 9774 9 EUR
JIL6004 Karel Miloš OK Jilemnice 682091 9 EUR
VLI5301 Škoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8111113 9 EUR
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C zapůjčit 9 EUR
EKP5800 Fanta Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51147 9 EUR
EKP5500 Šedivý Jiří VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 682645 9 EUR
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL4701 Zlesák Zdeněk OK Jilemnice C 9066 6 EUR
SSP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK Stopa Praha C 8654915 6 EUR
SSP4600 Nosál Stanislav SK Stopa Praha C 8805 6 EUR
VLI4900 Ježek Ladislav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 253372 6 EUR
SZP5100 Hora Vladimír TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha C 7200325 6 EUR
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP4300 Procházka Zdenko Oddíl OB Kotlářka C zapůjčit 6 EUR
SSP4201 Němec Vladimír SK Stopa Praha C zapůjčit 6 EUR
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 6 EUR
celkem přihlášených: 238, vklad: 1944 EUR