Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0851 | Kaufmanová ŠárkaKaufmanová Šárka | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49382 | 40 Kč |
TRI0850 | Szarzecová EvaSzarzecová Eva | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8656 | 40 Kč |
MLA0950 | Fišáková Lucie JohankaFišáková Lucie Johanka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416227 | 40 Kč |
38S0850 | Valyavka ViktoriyaValyavka Viktoriya | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502256 | 40 Kč | |
ODR0850 | Králová HedvikaKrálová Hedvika | SKOB Odry | C | 49498 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP0950 | Švidrnochová NelaŠvidrnochová Nela | TJ Opava | C | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436421 | 40 Kč |
MOV0653 | Rychtářová BarboraRychtářová Barbora | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52996 | 40 Kč |
MOV0656 | Burešová EmaBurešová Ema | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428249 | 40 Kč |
MOV0650 | Pavlová EliškaPavlová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | B | 420459 | 40 Kč |
MOV0654 | Čudková KristýnaČudková Kristýna | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428235 | 40 Kč |
TRI0551 | Kolarczyková EliškaKolarczyková Eliška | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49312 | 40 Kč |
14P0650 | Polewka JuliannaPolewka Julianna | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2021377 | 0 Kč | |
BFM0552 | Fišerová VeronikaFišerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49492 | 40 Kč |
BFM0551 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102874 | 40 Kč |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | B | 1400404 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7207881 | 80 Kč |
TRI0453 | Rybková VendulaRybková Vendula | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8654 | 80 Kč |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7209779 | 80 Kč |
BFM0453 | Procnerová VeronikaProcnerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087705 | 80 Kč |
BFM0457 | Popieluchová MichaelaPopieluchová Michaela | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49453 | 80 Kč |
OOP0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | TJ Opava | B | 2060211 | 80 Kč |
14P0450 | Leśniak MatyldaLeśniak Matylda | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2035177 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54P0150 | Kozłowska OlgaKozłowska Olga | (POL) UKS PATRIA MŁYNNE | 2021371 | 80 Kč | |
54P0151 | Kozłowska MariaKozłowska Maria | (POL) UKS PATRIA MŁYNNE | 2021372 | 80 Kč | |
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7206554 | 80 Kč |
TRI0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7209788 | 80 Kč |
TRI0250 | Navrátilová AdélaNavrátilová Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 53178 | 80 Kč |
14P0200 | Sobel NataliaSobel Natalia | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016482 | 80 Kč | |
14P-050 | Pogoda KingaPogoda Kinga | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016481 | 80 Kč | |
SFM0251 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | B | 49450 | 80 Kč |
14P0250 | Polewka AleksandraPolewka Aleksandra | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 682424 | 0 Kč | |
BFM0151 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059750 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54P9950 | Kozłowska WiktoriaKozłowska Wiktoria | (POL) UKS PATRIA MŁYNNE | 345998 | 100 Kč | |
14P0050 | Łabuda WiktoriaŁabuda Wiktoria | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016492 | 0 Kč | |
SOP9952 | Švidrnochová LenkaŠvidrnochová Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 2032153 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2PP7850 | Marszałek HannaMarszałek Hanna | (POL) Marklowice Górne | 2032322 | 0 Kč | |
MOV7650 | Štětínská SoňaŠtětínská Soňa | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232406 | 100 Kč |
86P9750 | Dzik JustynaDzik Justyna | (POL) PKO Harpagan Gdańsk | 428767 | 100 Kč | |
42P9850 | Szczerbik HaniaSzczerbik Hania | (POL) Team360 | 1409359 | 100 Kč | |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | 100 Kč |
AOP9452 | Svobodová RadkaSvobodová Radka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7200368 | 100 Kč |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 995815 | 100 Kč |
OOP7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | TJ Opava | C | 436422 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25Z7650 | Gřešková JanaGřešková Jana | Nereg. Gřešková | 52779 | 100 Kč | |
MOV7750 | Horáčková VladimíraHoráčková Vladimíra | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2082935 | 100 Kč |
MOV7752 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2075664 | 100 Kč |
54P7450 | Kozłowska JolantaKozłowska Jolanta | (POL) UKS PATRIA MŁYNNE | 2077836 | 100 Kč | |
BFM7752 | Zajícová TaťánaZajícová Taťána | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102853 | 100 Kč |
BFM7851 | Chudíková PavlaChudíková Pavla | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2087514 | 100 Kč | |
11P7452 | Marszałek MariaMarszałek Maria | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032317 | 0 Kč | |
MOV8250 | Masny AnnaMasny Anna | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428759 | 100 Kč |
38S7750 | Michna Ďurčová AlenaMichna Ďurčová Alena | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 1152125 | 100 Kč | |
BFM7453 | Popieluchová IvonaPopieluchová Ivona | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102855 | 100 Kč |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 100 Kč |
ODR7450 | Králová IvanaKrálová Ivana | SKOB Odry | C | 49479 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFM7152 | Brodová GabrielaBrodová Gabriela | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49441 | 100 Kč |
SOP7150 | Hájková JitkaHájková Jitka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 515407 | 100 Kč |
MOV6351 | Rokoszová JaroslavaRokoszová Jaroslava | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51373 | 100 Kč |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 100 Kč |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 100 Kč |
TRI6350 | Bialožytová PavlaBialožytová Pavla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 51446 | 100 Kč |
MLA6552 | Miturová RadkaMiturová Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421924 | 100 Kč |
14P7150 | Polewka BeataPolewka Beata | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016952 | 0 Kč | |
BFM7151 | Řehová RenataŘehová Renata | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410794 | 100 Kč |
BFM7152 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113071 | 100 Kč |
42P7050 | bogucka jaroszek annabogucka jaroszek anna | (POL) Team360 | 887002 | 100 Kč | |
AOP6851 | Pavelková MichaelaPavelková Michaela | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49405 | 100 Kč |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096115 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38S6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 7200270 | 100 Kč | |
14P5650 | Wysocka JolantaWysocka Jolanta | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 886619 | 0 Kč | |
BOV4852 | Sikorová MarieSikorová Marie | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2092387 | 100 Kč |
51P6250 | Czerkawska UrszulaCzerkawska Urszula | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2036945 | 100 Kč | |
ZLH4950 | Mrkvicová LudmilaMrkvicová Ludmila | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52782 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11P1000 | Marszałek DawidMarszałek Dawid | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032326 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0700 | Menzel AntonínMenzel Antonín | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428276 | 40 Kč |
MOV0901 | Kostka ArturKostka Artur | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428258 | 40 Kč |
TRI0700 | Bičánek VítBičánek Vít | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8663 | 40 Kč |
TRI0701 | Tuharský TobiášTuharský Tobiáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49315 | 40 Kč |
TRI0706 | Krupa JanKrupa Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8652 | 40 Kč |
TRI0704 | Kurečka JonášKurečka Jonáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49360 | 40 Kč |
38S0700 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2111798 | 40 Kč | |
BFM0801 | Popieluch MartinPopieluch Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 4320 | 40 Kč |
MOV07XX | Masny TadeuszMasny Tadeusz | SKOB Ostrava | 338910 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428262 | 40 Kč |
BFM0601 | Bjolek JanBjolek Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087708 | 40 Kč |
TRI0502 | Bíčánek JanBíčánek Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7207887 | 40 Kč |
TRI0505 | Cieslar MichaelCieslar Michael | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8651 | 40 Kč |
TRI0501 | Sikora MatějSikora Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49396 | 40 Kč |
TRI0503 | Damek OndřejDamek Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49327 | 40 Kč |
TRI0508 | Byrtus JakubByrtus Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7209459 | 40 Kč |
TRI0506 | Kirschner DamianKirschner Damian | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 2099502 | 40 Kč |
BFM0604 | Chudík MartinChudík Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087511 | 40 Kč |
14P0500 | Marszałek PatrykMarszałek Patryk | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032319 | 0 Kč | |
BFM0504 | Smyček DavidSmyček David | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410795 | 40 Kč |
BFM0607 | Šárek JakubŠárek Jakub | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49452 | 40 Kč | |
TRI0303 | Martynek PetrMartynek Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | 52289 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | A | 2087698 | 80 Kč |
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7209795 | 80 Kč |
TRI0404 | Krupa JakubKrupa Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49319 | 80 Kč |
TRI0300 | Haltof AdamHaltof Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49366 | 80 Kč |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8629759 | 80 Kč |
14P0301 | Kołodziejczyk BartłomiejKołodziejczyk Bartłomiej | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2026142 | 80 Kč | |
TRI0400 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7200590 | 80 Kč |
ODR0300 | Matěja JanMatěja Jan | SKOB Odry | C | 49357 | 80 Kč |
ODR0400 | Král JiříKrál Jiří | SKOB Odry | C | 49334 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7202876 | 80 Kč |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 9101677 | 80 Kč |
14P0201 | Kukla BartoszKukla Bartosz | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016961 | 0 Kč | |
14P0101 | Kucharczyk JakubKucharczyk Jakub | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2021378 | 0 Kč | |
47P0100 | Hyla DamianHyla Damian | (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1394742 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP9903 | Procházka JakubProcházka Jakub | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 7207864 | 100 Kč |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 100 Kč |
SOP9901 | Procházka ZdeněkProcházka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 253106 | 100 Kč |
14P9901 | Szwaja MateuszSzwaja Mateusz | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016978 | 0 Kč | |
14P0000 | Byrczek JanByrczek Jan | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 1369369 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3JP8800 | Szabla RafałSzabla Rafał | (POL) Farmazony O-Team | 7207727 | 100 Kč | |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 100 Kč |
2PP7700 | Marszałek PiotrMarszałek Piotr | (POL) Marklowice Górne | 2032323 | 100 Kč | |
AOP8600 | Peterek VítPeterek Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 980372 | 100 Kč |
86P7102 | Dzik MirosławDzik Mirosław | (POL) PKO Harpagan Gdańsk | 428768 | 100 Kč | |
86P9300 | Skorupa PiotrSkorupa Piotr | (POL) PKO Harpagan Gdańsk | 1696 | 100 Kč | |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 1400410 | 100 Kč |
SOP9904 | Gilík MarekGilík Marek | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 7207868 | 100 Kč |
SOP9301 | Pospíšil PetrPospíšil Petr | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7207871 | 100 Kč |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800327 | 100 Kč |
SOP8802 | Lichý OndřejLichý Ondřej | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49304 | 100 Kč |
42P9800 | jaroszek jakubjaroszek jakub | (POL) Team360 | 7899987 | 100 Kč | |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 886824 | 100 Kč |
51P9400 | Jurczyk TomaszJurczyk Tomasz | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2043891 | 100 Kč | |
51P9800 | Jurczyk MaciejJurczyk Maciej | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2028220 | 100 Kč | |
51P9500 | Pasek MarcinPasek Marcin | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2032325 | 100 Kč | |
51P9701 | Borgiel JarekBorgiel Jarek | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2032321 | 100 Kč | |
STE9202 | Doležel OndřejDoležel Ondřej | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 51123 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7600 | Masny KrzysztofMasny Krzysztof | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1416219 | 100 Kč |
MOV8200 | Kostka PetrKostka Petr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027244 | 100 Kč |
TRI7701 | Bíčánek MilanBíčánek Milan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49371 | 100 Kč |
TRI7702 | Tuharský MartinTuharský Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7863 | 100 Kč |
14P7300 | Polewka TomaszPolewka Tomasz | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 887215 | 100 Kč | |
11P7302 | Marszałek WaldemarMarszałek Waldemar | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032328 | 100 Kč | |
38S8000 | Volkov AlexanderVolkov Alexander | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502259 | 100 Kč | |
27P7500 | Lewandowski PiotrLewandowski Piotr | (POL) BaraniokTeam | 2105322 | 100 Kč | |
BFM7301 | Popieluch MichalPopieluch Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059751 | 100 Kč |
3VP8000 | Kutkiewicz MarcinKutkiewicz Marcin | (POL) 3. RWT SP | 2086638 | 100 Kč | |
LCE7301 | Blažević RomanBlažević Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7200335 | 100 Kč |
1DP7401 | Janas SebastianJanas Sebastian | (POL) Indywidualnie | 338916 | 100 Kč | |
ODR7300 | Král JiříKrál Jiří | SKOB Odry | C | 49326 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 100 Kč |
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 100 Kč |
54P0000 | Kozlowski JacekKozlowski Jacek | (POL) UKS PATRIA MŁYNNE | 1401471 | 100 Kč | |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113067 | 100 Kč |
TRI6800 | Bruk SlavomírBruk Slavomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49378 | 100 Kč |
TRI6601 | Navrátil RostislavNavrátil Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8655 | 100 Kč |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023813 | 100 Kč |
SOP6201 | Bačo LubomírBačo Lubomír | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49350 | 100 Kč |
MOV6702 | Vývoda ZdeněkVývoda Zdeněk | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027243 | 100 Kč |
OOP6401 | Binčík MilanBinčík Milan | TJ Opava | C | 49415 | 100 Kč |
51P6900 | Jurczyk PiotrJurczyk Piotr | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2028215 | 0 Kč | |
TRC6800 | Szturc RadekSzturc Radek | SKOB BETA Třinec | C | 8785 | 100 Kč |
TRC6200 | Niedoba JanNiedoba Jan | SKOB BETA Třinec | C | 8787 | 100 Kč |
OOP5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 2049558 | 100 Kč |
41P6600 | Forystek JozefForystek Jozef | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 8180366 | 100 Kč | |
1DP6700 | Padula RomanPadula Roman | (POL) Indywidualnie | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
2WP6400 | Stanisław SkorupaStanisław Skorupa | (POL) MUKS GLIWICE | 428772 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV6102 | Maceček OtakarMaceček Otakar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51173 | 100 Kč |
SOP5801 | Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53462 | 100 Kč |
KRN5401 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2106888 | 100 Kč |
MOV5801 | Petr VáclavPetr Václav | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52980 | 100 Kč |
OOP6100 | Lecián OldřichLecián Oldřich | TJ Opava | C | 49476 | 100 Kč |
TRI5701 | Bialožyt MiroslavBialožyt Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8789 | 100 Kč |
TRI6001 | Prokop LubomírProkop Lubomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2096226 | 100 Kč |
TRI6202 | Argaláš JaroslavArgaláš Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073714 | 100 Kč |
SOP5701 | Pospíšil VáclavPospíšil Václav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49391 | 100 Kč |
2AP6100 | Polewski DariuszPolewski Dariusz | (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice | 1603313 | 100 Kč | |
2KP6000 | Wojarski KrzysztofWojarski Krzysztof | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 412345 | 0 Kč | |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 100 Kč |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 100 Kč |
BFM5201 | Telecký MartinTelecký Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113052 | 100 Kč |
AOP5801 | Pavelek LuděkPavelek Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8811 | 100 Kč |
AOP5701 | Kostka EvženKostka Evžen | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 410170 | 100 Kč |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113053 | 100 Kč |
AOP5301 | Krmášek BohdanKrmášek Bohdan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7207625 | 100 Kč |
51P6000 | Czerkawski WacławCzerkawski Wacław | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 435239 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 80 Kč |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7209463 | 80 Kč |
MOV4803 | Rokosz BohumilRokosz Bohumil | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52783 | 80 Kč |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 80 Kč |
TRI3700 | Opletal JaroslavOpletal Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8653 | 80 Kč |
MOV4901 | Chylík PavolChylík Pavol | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52984 | 80 Kč |
BOV4401 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52174 | 80 Kč |
14P5100 | Wysocki AndrzejWysocki Andrzej | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 222893 | 0 Kč | |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 80 Kč |
BOV4802 | Sikora MiroslavSikora Miroslav | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2102807 | 80 Kč |
ZLH4600 | Mrkvica MiroslavMrkvica Miroslav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 64865 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV1300 | Panna MatyášPanna Matyáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2080824 | 50 Kč |
KRN0606 | Herman JakubHerman Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52626 | 50 Kč |
MOVXXX1 | Menzel FrantišekMenzel František | SKOB Ostrava | 2027246 | 50 Kč | |
MOVXXXX | Rychtářová MarkétaRychtářová Markéta | SKOB Ostrava | 52981 | 50 Kč | |
TRI0902 | Mokrosz MateuszMokrosz Mateusz | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8658 | 50 Kč |
BFM1052 | Kročová AnnaKročová Anna | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 426344 | 50 Kč | |
BFM1051 | Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428271 | 50 Kč | |
38S0950 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502260 | 50 Kč | |
BFM1301 | Procner ViktorProcner Viktor | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49468 | 50 Kč | |
TRI0900 | Bruk TomášBruk Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49384 | 50 Kč |
TRI0901 | Bruk LukášBruk Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49322 | 50 Kč |
47P0850 | Hyla NataliaHyla Natalia | (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1394744 | 50 Kč | |
SFM1000 | Klose AlbertKlose Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061790 | 50 Kč |
11P1500 | Mastela MichałMastela Michał | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032311 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM7601 | Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2113076 | 80 Kč | |
HAV8951 | Krhutová HanaKrhutová Hana | OB Havířov | 303932 | 0 Kč | |
HAVXXXX | Vrchota JakubVrchota Jakub | OB Havířov | 0 Kč | ||
TRI7350 | Mrozková OlgaMrozková Olga | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53176 | 80 Kč |
TRI7550 | Bíčánková JanaBíčánková Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7862 | 80 Kč |
TRI7751 | Tuharská AnetaTuharská Aneta | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49377 | 80 Kč |
TRI7050 | Haltofová MarieHaltofová Marie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49400 | 80 Kč |
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 80 Kč |
BFM7451 | Fišerová IvetaFišerová Iveta | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49454 | 80 Kč | |
BFM7751 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 206362 | 80 Kč | |
BFM6801 | Freith MartinFreith Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49467 | 80 Kč | |
BFM5701 | Mutina VlastimilMutina Vlastimil | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113057 | 80 Kč |
BFM7103 | Chudík MichaelChudík Michael | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2087516 | 80 Kč | |
BFM7852 | Nováková LenkaNováková Lenka | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 410792 | 80 Kč | |
BFM7302 | Matloch AlešMatloch Aleš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428209 | 80 Kč | |
BFM7551 | Procnerová EvaProcnerová Eva | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 426342 | 80 Kč | |
AOP0051 | Pavelková EmaPavelková Ema | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 418625 | 80 Kč |
MOV6952 | Vývodová ZuzanaVývodová Zuzana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027932 | 80 Kč |
51P9350 | Grzegocka AleksandraGrzegocka Aleksandra | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2028219 | 80 Kč | |
NNN9999 | Škapa MarekŠkapa Marek | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
SFMXXX1 | David VladimírDavid Vladimír | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 80 Kč | ||
SFMXXX2 | David Vladimír st.David Vladimír st. | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 80 Kč | ||
SFMXXX3 | Davidová TerezaDavidová Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7SC7401 | Vojvodík MartinVojvodík Martin | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 2109761 | 80 Kč | |
TRI6201 | Haltof JindřichHaltof Jindřich | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53180 | 80 Kč |
TRI7703 | Byrtus PetrByrtus Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49341 | 80 Kč |
46X8900 | Jurga VáclavJurga Václav | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 2800296 | 80 Kč | |
46X8800 | Jurgová MartinaJurgová Martina | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 2087707 | 80 Kč | |
4RC9200 | Šidík PetrŠidík Petr | Alfa Skvadra tým dynamickejch čuprstár sekáčskejch vlkoušů | 253128 | 80 Kč | |
ODR0000 | Matěja VojtěchMatěja Vojtěch | SKOB Odry | C | 49399 | 80 Kč |